Live center
25.10.2019 15:30   o 3d54m50s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 10d22h54m50s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 11d24m50s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 11d24m50s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 11d24m50s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 11d24m50s
28.03.2020 13:00   o 5mes5d22h24m50s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes6d24m50s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes6d24m50s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes6d24m50s
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes6d24m50s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes6d24m50s
04.04.2020 13:00   o 5mes12d22h24m50s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d23h24m50s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d23h24m50s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d23h24m50s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d23h24m50s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes13d54m50s
11.04.2020 13:00   o 5mes19d22h24m50s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d23h24m50s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d23h24m50s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d23h24m50s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d23h24m50s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d23h24m50s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes20d54m50s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d23h24m50s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d23h24m50s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d23h24m50s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d23h24m50s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d23h24m50s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes27d1h24m50s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d23h24m50s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d23h24m50s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d23h24m50s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d23h24m50s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes2d23h24m50s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes3d1h24m50s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo26.10.2019
OFK 2010 Kurima
Do zápasu ostáva
3d24m50s
25.10.2019 15:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
TJ Jasenov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d54m50s
25.10.2019 15:30
OFK - SIM Raslavice
25.10.2019 15:30   o 3d54m50s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
FK Gerlachov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Javorina Malcov
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Poľana Šiba
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
TJ Družstevník Osikov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
TJ Magura Zborov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h24m50s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Busov Gaboltov
26.10.2019 14:00   o 3d23h24m50s
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Javorina Malcov 11 10 1 0 64:14 31 13 13 0
2 FK Gerlachov 11 10 1 0 47:3 31 12 13 0
3 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 11 6 2 3 37:31 20 11 5 0
4 TJ Poľana Šiba 11 6 1 4 35:20 19 10 1 0
5 OFK - SIM Raslavice 9 6 0 3 35:13 18 9 3 0
6 TJ Jasenov 11 5 3 3 33:27 18 8 3 0
7 OFK 2010 Kurima 11 6 0 5 19:21 18 7 3 0
8 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 10 4 2 4 30:17 14 6 -1 0
9 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 11 4 0 7 29:36 12 5 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Osikov 11 3 1 7 20:32 10 4 -5 0
11 TJ Busov Gaboltov 11 2 2 7 9:50 8 3 -10 0
12 TJ Magura Zborov 10 1 0 9 12:51 3 2 -12 0
13 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 12 0 1 11 9:64 1 1 -17 0