Live center
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
10.08.2019 14:00   o 23d4m17s
10.08.2019 14:00   o 23d4m17s
10.08.2019 14:00   o 23d4m17s
10.08.2019 14:00   o 23d4m17s
10.08.2019 14:00   o 23d4m17s
17.08.2019 14:00   o 30d4m17s
17.08.2019 14:00   o 30d4m17s
17.08.2019 14:00   o 30d4m17s
17.08.2019 14:00   o 30d4m17s
17.08.2019 14:00   o 30d4m17s
24.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d4m17s
24.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d4m17s
24.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d4m17s
24.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d4m17s
24.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d4m17s
24.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes6d4m17s
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d4m17s
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d4m17s
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d4m17s
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d4m17s
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d4m17s
31.08.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d4m17s
07.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes20d4m17s
07.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes20d4m17s
07.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes20d4m17s
07.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes20d4m17s
07.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes20d4m17s
07.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes20d4m17s
14.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes27d4m17s
14.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes27d4m17s
14.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes27d4m17s
14.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes27d4m17s
14.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes27d4m17s
14.09.2019 14:00   o 1mes27d4m17s
21.09.2019 14:00   o 2mes3d4m17s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 1 .kolo03.08.2019
OFK - SIM Raslavice
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
TJ Busov Gaboltov
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
TJ Jasenov
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
TJ Magura Zborov
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
TJ Poľana Šiba
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Osikov
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
TJ Javorina Malcov
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
OFK 2010 Kurima
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4m17s
03.08.2019 14:00
FK Gerlachov
03.08.2019 14:00   o 16d4m17s
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
2 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
4 TJ Poľana Šiba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
5 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
6 TJ Javorina Malcov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
8 FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
9 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
10 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 TJ Magura Zborov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 TJ Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0