Live center
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d24m52s
30.10.2019 14:00   o 8d24m52s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 11d24m52s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 11d24m52s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes13d24m52s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes13d24m52s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 5mes13d20h54m52s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes20d24m52s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes20d24m52s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes20d24m52s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes20d24m52s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes27d24m52s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes27d24m52s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes27d24m52s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d24m52s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d24m52s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d24m52s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d24m52s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d24m52s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes3d20h54m52s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d24m52s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d24m52s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d24m52s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d24m52s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes17d24m52s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes17d24m52s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes17d24m52s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 11. kolo26.10.2019
ŠK Strážske
Do zápasu ostáva
4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d24m52s
OFK Vojčice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d24m52s
MFK Veľké Kapušany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Do zápasu ostáva
4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00
MFK Sobrance
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d24m52s
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Do zápasu ostáva
4d24m52s
26.10.2019 14:00
AFK Topoľany
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AFK Topoľany 8 6 1 1 35:7 19 11 4 0
2 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 8 5 2 1 33:9 17 10 2 0
3 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 8 5 2 1 20:10 17 9 5 0
4 Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša 7 4 1 2 29:16 13 8 7 0
5 MFK Veľké Kapušany 8 4 1 3 18:18 13 7 1 0
6 MFK Sobrance 8 4 0 4 27:17 12 6 0 0
7 ŠK Strážske 8 3 1 4 10:23 10 5 -5 0
8 OFK Vojčice 7 1 2 4 11:35 5 4 -4 0
9 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 8 1 0 7 17:41 3 3 -9 0
10 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 8 1 0 7 10:34 3 2 -6 0
11 TJ Družstevník Parchovany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0