IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 14:00:00
458428 | 17.08.2019 14:00
458428 17.08.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 3 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458430 | 17.08.2019 14:00
458430 17.08.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 2 FK Geča 73
458431 | 17.08.2019 14:00
458431 17.08.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
458427 | 17.08.2019 16:00
458427 17.08.2019 16:00 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 2 FK Kechnec
458426 | 29.08.2019 14:00
458426 29.08.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 20 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
458429 | 29.08.2019 14:00
458429 29.08.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 14:00:00
458433 | 22.08.2019 17:00
458433 22.08.2019 17:00 FK Geča 73 3 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
458432 | 24.08.2019 14:00
458432 24.08.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
458435 | 24.08.2019 14:00
458435 24.08.2019 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
458436 | 24.08.2019 14:00
458436 24.08.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 0 : 7 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458437 | 24.08.2019 14:00
458437 24.08.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 10 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
458434 | 24.08.2019 15:00
458434 24.08.2019 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 : 14 OFK Slovan Poproč
3. kolo | 31.08.2019 14:00:00
458439 | 31.08.2019 14:00
458439 31.08.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458440 | 31.08.2019 14:00
458440 31.08.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 FK Kechnec
458441 | 31.08.2019 14:00
458441 31.08.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 1 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458442 | 31.08.2019 14:00
458442 31.08.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 4 : 1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458443 | 31.08.2019 14:00
458443 31.08.2019 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 0 : 0 FK Geča 73
458438 | 31.08.2019 16:00
458438 31.08.2019 16:00 FK Baník Drnava 3 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
4. kolo | 07.09.2019 14:00:00
458444 | 07.09.2019 14:00
458444 07.09.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 3 FK Geča 73
458446 | 07.09.2019 14:00
458446 07.09.2019 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
458447 | 07.09.2019 14:00
458447 07.09.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
458448 | 07.09.2019 14:00
458448 07.09.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
458445 | 07.09.2019 15:00
458445 07.09.2019 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
458449 | 07.09.2019 15:30
458449 07.09.2019 15:30 FK Baník Drnava 1 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
5. kolo | 14.09.2019 14:00:00
458450 | 14.09.2019 14:00
458450 14.09.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 8 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458451 | 14.09.2019 14:00
458451 14.09.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 FK Baník Drnava
458452 | 14.09.2019 14:00
458452 14.09.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458453 | 14.09.2019 14:00
458453 14.09.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 0 FK Kechnec
458454 | 14.09.2019 14:00
458454 14.09.2019 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 0 : 0 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458455 | 14.09.2019 14:00
458455 14.09.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 11 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
6. kolo | 21.09.2019 14:00:00
458457 | 21.09.2019 13:00
458457 21.09.2019 13:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 3 : 0 FK Geča 73
458458 | 21.09.2019 14:00
458458 21.09.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 0 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
458459 | 21.09.2019 14:00
458459 21.09.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
458461 | 21.09.2019 14:00
458461 21.09.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
458456 | 21.09.2019 14:20
458456 21.09.2019 14:20 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458460 | 21.09.2019 15:00
458460 21.09.2019 15:00 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
7. kolo | 28.09.2019 14:00:00
458462 | 28.09.2019 14:00
458462 28.09.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
458464 | 28.09.2019 14:00
458464 28.09.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 4 FK Baník Drnava
458465 | 28.09.2019 14:00
458465 28.09.2019 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458466 | 28.09.2019 14:00
458466 28.09.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 1 : 1 FK Kechnec
458463 | 28.09.2019 15:00
458463 28.09.2019 15:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
458467 | 28.09.2019 15:00
458467 28.09.2019 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 1 : 5 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
8. kolo | 05.10.2019 14:00:00
458468 | 05.10.2019 14:00
458468 05.10.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 6 : 7 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458469 | 05.10.2019 14:00
458469 05.10.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 5 : 1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458472 | 05.10.2019 14:00
458472 05.10.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
458473 | 05.10.2019 14:00
458473 05.10.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
458470 | 05.10.2019 14:15
458470 05.10.2019 14:15 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 7 : 2 FK Geča 73
458471 | 05.10.2019 14:30
458471 05.10.2019 14:30 FK Baník Drnava 0 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
9. kolo | 12.10.2019 14:00:00
458474 | 12.10.2019 14:00
458474 12.10.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 7 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
458475 | 12.10.2019 14:00
458475 12.10.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
458476 | 12.10.2019 14:00
458476 12.10.2019 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 0 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458477 | 12.10.2019 14:00
458477 12.10.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 6 : 0 FK Baník Drnava
458479 | 12.10.2019 14:00
458479 12.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 2 : 2 FK Kechnec
458478 | 12.10.2019 15:00
458478 12.10.2019 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 1 : 8 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
10. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:00:00
458480 | 19.10.2019 14:00
458480 19.10.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 3 FK Kechnec
458481 | 19.10.2019 14:00
458481 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 0 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458482 | 19.10.2019 14:00
458482 19.10.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava 5 : 1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458483 | 19.10.2019 14:00
458483 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 0 FK Geča 73
458484 | 19.10.2019 14:00
458484 19.10.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
458485 | 19.10.2019 14:00
458485 19.10.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
11. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
458486 | 26.10.2019 14:00
458486 26.10.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
458487 | 26.10.2019 14:00
458487 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
458488 | 26.10.2019 14:00
458488 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
458490 | 26.10.2019 14:00
458490 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK Baník Drnava
458491 | 26.10.2019 14:00
458491 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458489 | 26.10.2019 15:00
458489 26.10.2019 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
12. kolo | 02.11.2019 14:00:00
458496 | 26.10.2019 14:00
458496 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
458492 | 02.11.2019 14:00
458492 02.11.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458493 | 02.11.2019 14:00
458493 02.11.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Baník Drnava
458494 | 02.11.2019 14:00
458494 02.11.2019 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458497 | 02.11.2019 14:00
458497 02.11.2019 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
458495 | 02.11.2019 15:00
458495 02.11.2019 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
13. kolo | 04.04.2020 14:00:00
458498 | 04.04.2020 14:00
458498 04.04.2020 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
458499 | 04.04.2020 14:00
458499 04.04.2020 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Geča 73
458500 | 04.04.2020 14:00
458500 04.04.2020 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458501 | 04.04.2020 14:00
458501 04.04.2020 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458502 | 04.04.2020 14:00
458502 04.04.2020 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Kechnec
458503 | 04.04.2020 15:30
458503 04.04.2020 15:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
14. kolo | 11.04.2020 14:00:00
458504 | 11.04.2020 14:00
458504 11.04.2020 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Baník Drnava
458505 | 11.04.2020 14:00
458505 11.04.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458506 | 11.04.2020 14:00
458506 11.04.2020 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
458507 | 11.04.2020 14:00
458507 11.04.2020 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
458509 | 11.04.2020 14:00
458509 11.04.2020 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
458508 | 11.04.2020 15:00
458508 11.04.2020 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
15. kolo | 18.04.2020 14:00:00
458510 | 18.04.2020 14:00
458510 18.04.2020 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
458511 | 18.04.2020 14:00
458511 18.04.2020 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458512 | 18.04.2020 14:00
458512 18.04.2020 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458513 | 18.04.2020 14:00
458513 18.04.2020 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Kechnec
458514 | 18.04.2020 14:00
458514 18.04.2020 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458515 | 18.04.2020 14:00
458515 18.04.2020 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Baník Drnava
16. kolo | 25.04.2020 14:00:00
458516 | 25.04.2020 14:00
458516 25.04.2020 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
458518 | 25.04.2020 14:00
458518 25.04.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
458519 | 25.04.2020 14:00
458519 25.04.2020 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
458520 | 25.04.2020 14:00
458520 25.04.2020 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
458521 | 25.04.2020 15:00
458521 25.04.2020 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Geča 73
458517 | 25.04.2020 16:00
458517 25.04.2020 16:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
17. kolo | 02.05.2020 14:00:00
458523 | 02.05.2020 14:00
458523 02.05.2020 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458524 | 02.05.2020 14:00
458524 02.05.2020 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FK Kechnec
458525 | 02.05.2020 14:00
458525 02.05.2020 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458526 | 02.05.2020 14:00
458526 02.05.2020 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Baník Drnava
458527 | 02.05.2020 14:00
458527 02.05.2020 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458522 | 02.05.2020 15:00
458522 02.05.2020 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
18. kolo | 09.05.2020 14:00:00
458528 | 09.05.2020 14:00
458528 09.05.2020 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
458529 | 09.05.2020 14:00
458529 09.05.2020 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458531 | 09.05.2020 14:00
458531 09.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
458532 | 09.05.2020 14:00
458532 09.05.2020 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Geča 73
458533 | 09.05.2020 14:00
458533 09.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458530 | 09.05.2020 16:30
458530 09.05.2020 16:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
19. kolo | 16.05.2020 14:00:00
458534 | 16.05.2020 14:00
458534 16.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
458536 | 16.05.2020 14:00
458536 16.05.2020 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458537 | 16.05.2020 14:00
458537 16.05.2020 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FK Baník Drnava
458538 | 16.05.2020 14:00
458538 16.05.2020 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458539 | 16.05.2020 14:00
458539 16.05.2020 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
458535 | 16.05.2020 15:00
458535 16.05.2020 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Kechnec
20. kolo | 23.05.2020 14:00:00
458540 | 23.05.2020 14:00
458540 23.05.2020 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
458541 | 23.05.2020 14:00
458541 23.05.2020 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
458542 | 23.05.2020 14:00
458542 23.05.2020 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
458544 | 23.05.2020 14:00
458544 23.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458545 | 23.05.2020 14:00
458545 23.05.2020 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458543 | 23.05.2020 17:00
458543 23.05.2020 17:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Geča 73
21. kolo | 30.05.2020 14:00:00
458546 | 30.05.2020 14:00
458546 30.05.2020 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
458547 | 30.05.2020 14:00
458547 30.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458549 | 30.05.2020 14:00
458549 30.05.2020 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458550 | 30.05.2020 14:00
458550 30.05.2020 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
458551 | 30.05.2020 14:00
458551 30.05.2020 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
458548 | 30.05.2020 15:00
458548 30.05.2020 15:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Baník Drnava
22. kolo | 06.06.2020 14:00:00
458552 | 06.06.2020 14:00
458552 06.06.2020 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
458553 | 06.06.2020 14:00
458553 06.06.2020 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
458554 | 06.06.2020 14:00
458554 06.06.2020 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Geča 73
458555 | 06.06.2020 14:00
458555 06.06.2020 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458557 | 06.06.2020 14:00
458557 06.06.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Kechnec
458556 | 06.06.2020 17:00
458556 06.06.2020 17:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 8 8 0 0 30:8 24 12 9 0
2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 8 7 0 1 55:8 21 11 6 0
3 FK Geča 73 9 5 1 3 28:17 16 10 4 0
4 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 8 4 1 3 23:19 13 9 4 0
5 FK Baník Drnava 8 4 1 3 18:24 13 8 -2 0
6 OFK Slovan Poproč 9 4 0 5 31:13 12 7 -3 0
7 FK Kechnec 8 3 3 2 15:19 12 6 3 0
8 MFK Spartak Medzev 8 2 0 6 13:19 6 5 -3 0
9 FK TATRA Sokoľany 8 1 0 7 14:52 3 4 -12 0
10 ŠKO Veľká Ida (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 FK Vyšná Myšľa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 8 0 0 8 6:54 0 1 -9 0