IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ
1. kolo | 17.08.2019 14:00:00
458428 | 17.08.2019 14:00
45842817.08.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 3ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458430 | 17.08.2019 14:00
45843017.08.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 2FK Geča 73
458431 | 17.08.2019 14:00
45843117.08.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev0 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
458427 | 17.08.2019 16:00
45842717.08.2019 16:00FK Baník Drnava2 : 2FK Kechnec
458426 | 29.08.2019 14:00
45842629.08.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce20 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
458429 | 29.08.2019 14:00
45842929.08.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
2. kolo | 24.08.2019 14:00:00
458433 | 22.08.2019 17:00
45843322.08.2019 17:00FK Geča 733 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
458432 | 24.08.2019 14:00
45843224.08.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
458435 | 24.08.2019 14:00
45843524.08.2019 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma0 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
458436 | 24.08.2019 14:00
45843624.08.2019 14:00FK Kechnec0 : 7TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458437 | 24.08.2019 14:00
45843724.08.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce10 : 1FK Baník Drnava
458434 | 24.08.2019 15:00
45843424.08.2019 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE0 : 14OFK Slovan Poproč
3. kolo | 31.08.2019 14:00:00
458439 | 31.08.2019 14:00
45843931.08.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458440 | 31.08.2019 14:00
45844031.08.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0FK Kechnec
458441 | 31.08.2019 14:00
45844131.08.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 1ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458442 | 31.08.2019 14:00
45844231.08.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev4 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458443 | 31.08.2019 14:00
45844331.08.2019 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 0FK Geča 73
458438 | 31.08.2019 16:00
45843831.08.2019 16:00FK Baník Drnava3 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
4. kolo | 07.09.2019 14:00:00
458444 | 07.09.2019 14:00
45844407.09.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 3FK Geča 73
458446 | 07.09.2019 14:00
45844607.09.2019 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma2 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
458447 | 07.09.2019 14:00
45844707.09.2019 14:00FK Kechnec2 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
458448 | 07.09.2019 14:00
45844807.09.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce0 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
458445 | 07.09.2019 15:00
45844507.09.2019 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE0 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
458449 | 07.09.2019 15:30
45844907.09.2019 15:30FK Baník Drnava1 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
5. kolo | 14.09.2019 14:00:00
458450 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45845014.09.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 8TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458451 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45845114.09.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0FK Baník Drnava
458452 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45845214.09.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458453 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45845314.09.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 0FK Kechnec
458454 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45845414.09.2019 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 0ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458455 | 14.09.2019 14:00
45845514.09.2019 14:00FK Geča 7311 : 0FA BENECOL KOŠICE
6. kolo | 21.09.2019 14:00:00
458457 | 21.09.2019 13:00
45845721.09.2019 13:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma3 : 0FK Geča 73
458458 | 21.09.2019 14:00
45845821.09.2019 14:00FK Kechnec0 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
458459 | 21.09.2019 14:00
45845921.09.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 2MFK Spartak Medzev
458461 | 21.09.2019 14:00
45846121.09.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
458456 | 21.09.2019 14:20
45845621.09.2019 14:20FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458460 | 21.09.2019 15:00
45846021.09.2019 15:00FK Baník Drnava2 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
7. kolo | 28.09.2019 14:00:00
458462 | 28.09.2019 14:00
45846228.09.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
458464 | 28.09.2019 14:00
45846428.09.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 4FK Baník Drnava
458465 | 28.09.2019 14:00
45846528.09.2019 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458466 | 28.09.2019 14:00
45846628.09.2019 14:00FK Geča 731 : 1FK Kechnec
458463 | 28.09.2019 15:00
45846328.09.2019 15:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
458467 | 28.09.2019 15:00
45846728.09.2019 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE1 : 5ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
8. kolo | 05.10.2019 14:00:00
458468 | 05.10.2019 14:00
45846805.10.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany6 : 7ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458469 | 05.10.2019 14:00
45846905.10.2019 14:00FK Kechnec5 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458472 | 05.10.2019 14:00
45847205.10.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
458473 | 05.10.2019 14:00
45847305.10.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
458470 | 05.10.2019 14:15
45847005.10.2019 14:15TJ Družstevník Čečejovce7 : 2FK Geča 73
458471 | 05.10.2019 14:30
45847105.10.2019 14:30FK Baník Drnava0 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
9. kolo | 12.10.2019 14:00:00
458474 | 12.10.2019 14:00
45847412.10.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč7 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
458475 | 12.10.2019 14:00
45847512.10.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev0 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
458476 | 12.10.2019 14:00
45847612.10.2019 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458477 | 12.10.2019 14:00
45847712.10.2019 14:00FK Geča 736 : 0FK Baník Drnava
458479 | 12.10.2019 14:00
45847912.10.2019 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma2 : 2FK Kechnec
458478 | 12.10.2019 15:00
45847812.10.2019 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE1 : 8TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
10. kolo | 19.10.2019 14:00:00
458480 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45848019.10.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 3FK Kechnec
458481 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45848119.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 0ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458482 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45848219.10.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava5 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458483 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45848319.10.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 0FK Geča 73
458484 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45848419.10.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
458485 | 19.10.2019 14:00
45848519.10.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč5 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
11. kolo | 26.10.2019 14:00:00
458486 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45848626.10.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
458487 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45848726.10.2019 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
458488 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45848826.10.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
458490 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45849026.10.2019 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Baník Drnava
458491 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45849126.10.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458489 | 26.10.2019 15:00
45848926.10.2019 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
12. kolo | 02.11.2019 14:00:00
458496 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45849626.10.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
458492 | 02.11.2019 14:00
45849202.11.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458493 | 02.11.2019 14:00
45849302.11.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Baník Drnava
458494 | 02.11.2019 14:00
45849402.11.2019 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458497 | 02.11.2019 14:00
45849702.11.2019 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
458495 | 02.11.2019 15:00
45849502.11.2019 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
13. kolo | 04.04.2020 14:00:00
458498 | 04.04.2020 14:00
45849804.04.2020 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
458499 | 04.04.2020 14:00
45849904.04.2020 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Geča 73
458500 | 04.04.2020 14:00
45850004.04.2020 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458501 | 04.04.2020 14:00
45850104.04.2020 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458502 | 04.04.2020 14:00
45850204.04.2020 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK Kechnec
458503 | 04.04.2020 15:30
45850304.04.2020 15:30FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
14. kolo | 11.04.2020 14:00:00
458504 | 11.04.2020 14:00
45850411.04.2020 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Baník Drnava
458505 | 11.04.2020 14:00
45850511.04.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458506 | 11.04.2020 14:00
45850611.04.2020 14:00FK Kechnec  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
458507 | 11.04.2020 14:00
45850711.04.2020 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
458509 | 11.04.2020 14:00
45850911.04.2020 14:00FK Geča 73  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
458508 | 11.04.2020 15:00
45850811.04.2020 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
15. kolo | 18.04.2020 14:00:00
458510 | 18.04.2020 14:00
45851018.04.2020 14:00FK Geča 73  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
458511 | 18.04.2020 14:00
45851118.04.2020 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458512 | 18.04.2020 14:00
45851218.04.2020 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458513 | 18.04.2020 14:00
45851318.04.2020 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Kechnec
458514 | 18.04.2020 14:00
45851418.04.2020 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458515 | 18.04.2020 14:00
45851518.04.2020 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK Baník Drnava
16. kolo | 25.04.2020 14:00:00
458516 | 25.04.2020 14:00
45851625.04.2020 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
458518 | 25.04.2020 14:00
45851825.04.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
458519 | 25.04.2020 14:00
45851925.04.2020 14:00FK Kechnec  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
458520 | 25.04.2020 14:00
45852025.04.2020 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
458521 | 25.04.2020 15:00
45852125.04.2020 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Geča 73
458517 | 25.04.2020 16:00
45851725.04.2020 16:00FK Baník Drnava  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
17. kolo | 02.05.2020 14:00:00
458523 | 02.05.2020 14:00
45852302.05.2020 14:00FK Geča 73  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458524 | 02.05.2020 14:00
45852402.05.2020 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  FK Kechnec
458525 | 02.05.2020 14:00
45852502.05.2020 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458526 | 02.05.2020 14:00
45852602.05.2020 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Baník Drnava
458527 | 02.05.2020 14:00
45852702.05.2020 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458522 | 02.05.2020 15:00
45852202.05.2020 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
18. kolo | 09.05.2020 14:00:00
458528 | 09.05.2020 14:00
45852809.05.2020 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
458529 | 09.05.2020 14:00
45852909.05.2020 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458531 | 09.05.2020 14:00
45853109.05.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
458532 | 09.05.2020 14:00
45853209.05.2020 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Geča 73
458533 | 09.05.2020 14:00
45853309.05.2020 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458530 | 09.05.2020 16:30
45853009.05.2020 16:30FK Baník Drnava  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
19. kolo | 16.05.2020 14:00:00
458534 | 16.05.2020 14:00
45853416.05.2020 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
458536 | 16.05.2020 14:00
45853616.05.2020 14:00FK Geča 73  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458537 | 16.05.2020 14:00
45853716.05.2020 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  FK Baník Drnava
458538 | 16.05.2020 14:00
45853816.05.2020 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458539 | 16.05.2020 14:00
45853916.05.2020 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
458535 | 16.05.2020 15:00
45853516.05.2020 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Kechnec
20. kolo | 23.05.2020 14:00:00
458540 | 23.05.2020 14:00
45854023.05.2020 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
458541 | 23.05.2020 14:00
45854123.05.2020 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
458542 | 23.05.2020 14:00
45854223.05.2020 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
458544 | 23.05.2020 14:00
45854423.05.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458545 | 23.05.2020 14:00
45854523.05.2020 14:00FK Kechnec  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
458543 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45854323.05.2020 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Geča 73
21. kolo | 30.05.2020 14:00:00
458546 | 30.05.2020 14:00
45854630.05.2020 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
458547 | 30.05.2020 14:00
45854730.05.2020 14:00ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
458549 | 30.05.2020 14:00
45854930.05.2020 14:00FK Geča 73  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
458550 | 30.05.2020 14:00
45855030.05.2020 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
458551 | 30.05.2020 14:00
45855130.05.2020 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
458548 | 30.05.2020 15:00
45854830.05.2020 15:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Baník Drnava
22. kolo | 06.06.2020 14:00:00
458552 | 06.06.2020 14:00
45855206.06.2020 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
458553 | 06.06.2020 14:00
45855306.06.2020 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
458554 | 06.06.2020 14:00
45855406.06.2020 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Geča 73
458555 | 06.06.2020 14:00
45855506.06.2020 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
458557 | 06.06.2020 14:00
45855706.06.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Kechnec
458556 | 06.06.2020 17:00
45855606.06.2020 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou880030:8241290
2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce870155:8211160
3FK Geča 73951328:17161040
4ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma841323:1913940
5FK Baník Drnava841318:24138-20
6OFK Slovan Poproč940531:13127-30
7FK Kechnec833215:1912630
8MFK Spartak Medzev820613:1965-30
9FK TATRA Sokoľany810714:5234-120
10ŠKO Veľká Ida (odstúpené)00000:00300
11FK Vyšná Myšľa (odstúpené)00000:00200
12FA BENECOL KOŠICE80086:5401-90