Live center
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
12.10.2019 14:00    
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
0
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:00   o 5d5h47m25s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 5d5h47m25s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 5d5h47m25s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 5d5h47m25s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00   o 5d5h47m25s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d5h47m25s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d5h47m25s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d5h47m25s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d5h47m25s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d5h47m25s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 12d5h47m25s
26.10.2019 15:00   o 12d6h47m25s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 19d5h47m25s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 19d5h47m25s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 19d5h47m25s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
02.11.2019 15:00   o 19d6h47m25s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes21d5h47m25s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes21d5h47m25s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes21d5h47m25s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes21d5h47m25s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes21d5h47m25s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes21d7h17m25s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes28d5h47m25s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes28d5h47m25s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes28d5h47m25s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes28d5h47m25s
11.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes28d6h47m25s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d5h47m25s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d5h47m25s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d5h47m25s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d5h47m25s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d5h47m25s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes4d5h47m25s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes11d5h47m25s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes11d5h47m25s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes11d5h47m25s
25.04.2020 15:00   o 6mes11d6h47m25s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes11d7h47m25s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes18d5h47m25s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes18d5h47m25s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo12.10.2019
OFK Slovan Poproč
12.10.2019 14:00
7 : 0
FK TATRA Sokoľany
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Medzev
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
12.10.2019 14:00    
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
0
FK Geča 73
12.10.2019 14:00
6 : 0
FK Baník Drnava
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
12.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
FK Kechnec
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
12.10.2019 15:00
1 : 8
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
12.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 7 7 0 0 27:8 21 12 9 0
2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 7 6 0 1 52:8 18 11 6 0
3 FK Geča 73 8 5 1 2 28:14 16 10 4 0
4 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 7 4 1 2 23:16 13 9 4 0
5 FK Baník Drnava 7 3 1 3 13:23 10 8 -2 0
6 OFK Slovan Poproč 8 3 0 5 26:13 9 7 -3 0
7 FK Kechnec 7 2 3 2 12:17 9 6 0 0
8 MFK Spartak Medzev 7 2 0 5 13:14 6 5 -3 0
9 FK TATRA Sokoľany 7 1 0 6 12:49 3 4 -9 0
10 ŠKO Veľká Ida(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 FK Vyšná Myšľa(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 7 0 0 7 5:49 0 1 -9 0