Live center
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d9h47m2s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes15d8h17m2s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes15d8h17m2s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes15d8h17m2s
11.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes15d8h17m2s
11.04.2020 15:00   o 2mes15d9h17m2s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d8h17m2s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d8h17m2s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d8h17m2s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d8h17m2s
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d8h17m2s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes22d8h17m2s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes29d8h17m2s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes29d8h17m2s
25.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes29d8h17m2s
25.04.2020 15:00   o 2mes29d9h17m2s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d10h17m2s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d8h17m2s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d8h17m2s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d8h17m2s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d8h17m2s
02.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d8h17m2s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 15:00   o 3mes5d9h17m2s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes12d8h17m2s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes12d8h17m2s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes12d8h17m2s
09.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes12d8h17m2s
09.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes12d10h47m2s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d8h17m2s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d8h17m2s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d8h17m2s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
16.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d8h17m2s
16.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d8h17m2s
16.05.2020 15:00   o 3mes19d9h17m2s
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes26d8h17m2s
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes26d8h17m2s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes26d8h17m2s
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes26d8h17m2s
23.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes26d11h17m2s
30.05.2020 14:00   o 4mes3d8h17m2s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo04.04.2020
FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00
FK TATRA Sokoľany
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
  FK Vyšná Myšľa
(odstúpené)
MFK Spartak Medzev
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00
FK Geča 73
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
OFK Slovan Poproč
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
  ŠKO Veľká Ida
(odstúpené)
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d8h17m2s
04.04.2020 14:00
FK Kechnec
04.04.2020 14:00   o 2mes8d8h17m2s
FK Baník Drnava
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d9h47m2s
04.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d9h47m2s
Tabuľka IV.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 10 10 0 0 44:10 30 12 15 0
2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 10 9 0 1 67:9 27 11 12 0
3 FK Geča 73 10 6 1 3 29:17 19 10 4 0
4 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 10 5 1 4 26:23 16 9 1 0
5 FK Kechnec 10 4 3 3 18:24 15 8 0 0
6 FK Baník Drnava 10 4 1 5 20:28 13 7 -2 0
7 OFK Slovan Poproč 10 4 0 6 31:14 12 6 -3 0
8 MFK Spartak Medzev 9 3 0 6 33:19 9 5 -3 0
9 FK TATRA Sokoľany 10 1 0 9 14:80 3 4 -15 0
10 ŠKO Veľká Ida(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 FK Vyšná Myšľa(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 9 0 0 9 7:65 0 1 -12 0