III.liga SD-U19 sk.Východ - VsFZ
1. kolo | 27.07.2019 10:00:00
457948 | 27.07.2019 10:00
457948 27.07.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 0 1.FK Svidník
457949 | 27.07.2019 10:00
457949 27.07.2019 10:00 0 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
457951 | 27.07.2019 10:00
457951 27.07.2019 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
457953 | 27.07.2019 10:00
457953 27.07.2019 10:00 MFK Snina 2 : 0 Janočko Academy
457947 | 28.07.2019 10:00
457947 28.07.2019 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
457950 | 28.07.2019 10:00
457950 28.07.2019 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
457946 | 13.08.2019 15:00
457946 13.08.2019 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457952 | 23.08.2019 17:15
457952 23.08.2019 17:15 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 1 MFK Rožňava
3. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
457968 | 01.08.2019 15:00
457968 01.08.2019 15:00 MFK Snina 1 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
457962 | 02.08.2019 10:00
457962 02.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457963 | 03.08.2019 10:00
457963 03.08.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
457964 | 03.08.2019 10:00
457964 03.08.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
457966 | 03.08.2019 10:00
457966 03.08.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 9 SLAVOJ Trebišov
457967 | 03.08.2019 10:00
457967 03.08.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
457969 | 03.08.2019 10:00
457969 03.08.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy 3 : 2 MFK Rožňava
457965 | 15.08.2019 15:00
457965 15.08.2019 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 8 : 0 1.FK Svidník
4. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
457971 | 09.08.2019 17:15
457971 09.08.2019 17:15 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 : 1 Janočko Academy
457970 | 10.08.2019 10:00
457970 10.08.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 3 MFK Rožňava
457972 | 10.08.2019 10:00
457972 10.08.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 0 MFK Snina
457973 | 10.08.2019 10:00
457973 10.08.2019 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
457974 | 10.08.2019 10:00
457974 10.08.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník 6 : 1 KAC Jednota Košice
457975 | 10.08.2019 10:00
457975 10.08.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 3 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457976 | 10.08.2019 10:00
457976 10.08.2019 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 0
457977 | 11.08.2019 10:00
457977 11.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
5. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
457978 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457978 17.08.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457979 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457979 17.08.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
457981 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457981 17.08.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 3 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
457982 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457982 17.08.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 3 1.FK Svidník
457983 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457983 17.08.2019 10:00 MFK Snina 3 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
457984 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457984 17.08.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
457985 | 17.08.2019 10:00
457985 17.08.2019 10:00 MFK Rožňava 1 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
457980 | 18.08.2019 10:00
457980 18.08.2019 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
6. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
457986 | 22.08.2019 15:00
457986 22.08.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 4 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
457988 | 24.08.2019 10:00
457988 24.08.2019 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 7 : 2 Janočko Academy
457989 | 24.08.2019 10:00
457989 24.08.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 0 MFK Snina
457991 | 24.08.2019 10:00
457991 24.08.2019 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 3 KAC Jednota Košice
457993 | 24.08.2019 10:00
457993 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0
457992 | 25.08.2019 10:00
457992 25.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457987 | 04.09.2019 15:00
457987 04.09.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 2 MFK Rožňava
457990 | 11.09.2019 15:00
457990 11.09.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 4 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
2. kolo | 28.08.2019 15:00:00
457961 | 27.08.2019 15:00
457961 27.08.2019 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 7 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
457954 | 28.08.2019 15:00
457954 28.08.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 7 : 1 Janočko Academy
457955 | 28.08.2019 15:00
457955 28.08.2019 15:00 MFK Rožňava 1 : 4 MFK Snina
457956 | 28.08.2019 15:00
457956 28.08.2019 15:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
457957 | 28.08.2019 15:00
457957 28.08.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 6 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
457958 | 28.08.2019 15:00
457958 28.08.2019 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 4 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457959 | 28.08.2019 15:00
457959 28.08.2019 15:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 0
457960 | 18.09.2019 15:00
457960 18.09.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
7. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
457994 | 31.08.2019 10:00
457994 31.08.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457996 | 31.08.2019 10:00
457996 31.08.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 1 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
457997 | 31.08.2019 10:00
457997 31.08.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 5 1. MFK Kežmarok
457999 | 31.08.2019 10:00
457999 31.08.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy 1 : 6 1.FK Svidník
458000 | 31.08.2019 10:00
458000 31.08.2019 10:00 MFK Rožňava 0 : 4 SLAVOJ Trebišov
457995 | 01.09.2019 10:00
457995 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 3 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457998 | 01.09.2019 10:00
457998 01.09.2019 10:00 MFK Snina 3 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
458001 | 11.09.2019 15:00
458001 11.09.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
8. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
458002 | 07.09.2019 10:00
458002 07.09.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458003 | 07.09.2019 10:00
458003 07.09.2019 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458005 | 07.09.2019 10:00
458005 07.09.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 9 : 0 Janočko Academy
458006 | 07.09.2019 10:00
458006 07.09.2019 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 2 MFK Snina
458008 | 07.09.2019 10:00
458008 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 3 KAC Jednota Košice
458009 | 07.09.2019 10:00
458009 07.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458007 | 08.09.2019 10:00
458007 08.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458004 | 11.09.2019 15:00
458004 11.09.2019 15:00 1.FK Svidník 4 : 1 MFK Rožňava
9. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
458011 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458011 14.09.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 0
458012 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458012 14.09.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 3 FK Košická Nová Ves
458013 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458013 14.09.2019 10:00 MFK Snina 1 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458014 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458014 14.09.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy 0 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
458015 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458015 14.09.2019 10:00 MFK Rožňava 7 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
458016 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458016 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 5 : 1 1.FK Svidník
458017 | 14.09.2019 10:00
458017 14.09.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 4 SLAVOJ Trebišov
458010 | 15.09.2019 10:00
458010 15.09.2019 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 5 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
10. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
458018 | 21.09.2019 10:00
458018 21.09.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
458021 | 21.09.2019 10:00
458021 21.09.2019 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 2 MFK Rožňava
458023 | 21.09.2019 10:00
458023 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 4 : 0 MFK Snina
458024 | 21.09.2019 10:00
458024 21.09.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458019 | 21.09.2019 14:00
458019 21.09.2019 14:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458022 | 22.09.2019 10:00
458022 22.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 6 : 0 Janočko Academy
458025 | 22.09.2019 10:00
458025 22.09.2019 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 : 1 KAC Jednota Košice
458020 | 24.09.2019 17:15
458020 24.09.2019 17:15 MFK Slovan Sabinov 4 : 4 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
11. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
458027 | 27.09.2019 15:00
458027 27.09.2019 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458026 | 28.09.2019 10:00
458026 28.09.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458028 | 28.09.2019 10:00
458028 28.09.2019 10:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0
458029 | 28.09.2019 10:00
458029 28.09.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy 0 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
458031 | 28.09.2019 10:00
458031 28.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
458032 | 30.09.2019 15:00
458032 30.09.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
458033 | 09.10.2019 15:00
458033 09.10.2019 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 0 1.FK Svidník
458030 | 30.10.2019 13:00
458030 30.10.2019 13:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
12. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
458034 | 05.10.2019 10:00
458034 05.10.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 6 : 0 1.FK Svidník
458035 | 05.10.2019 10:00
458035 05.10.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
458036 | 05.10.2019 10:00
458036 05.10.2019 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458038 | 05.10.2019 10:00
458038 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 5 : 2 MFK Rožňava
458039 | 05.10.2019 10:00
458039 05.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 Janočko Academy
458041 | 05.10.2019 10:00
458041 05.10.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 1 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458040 | 06.10.2019 09:00
458040 06.10.2019 09:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 1 MFK Snina
458037 | 06.10.2019 11:10
458037 06.10.2019 11:10 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 4 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
13. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
458042 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458042 12.10.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458043 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458043 12.10.2019 10:00 MFK Snina 2 : 0 KAC Jednota Košice
458044 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458044 12.10.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy 0 : 6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458045 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458045 12.10.2019 10:00 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0
458046 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458046 12.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
458047 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458047 12.10.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458048 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458048 12.10.2019 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 9 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
458049 | 12.10.2019 10:00
458049 12.10.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
14. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
458051 | 19.10.2019 09:30
458051 19.10.2019 09:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 6 : 1 1.FK Svidník
458050 | 19.10.2019 10:00
458050 19.10.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
458053 | 19.10.2019 10:00
458053 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458054 | 19.10.2019 10:00
458054 19.10.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458056 | 19.10.2019 10:00
458056 19.10.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice 1 : 0 Janočko Academy
458057 | 19.10.2019 10:00
458057 19.10.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 10 MFK Snina
458052 | 20.10.2019 09:00
458052 20.10.2019 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
458055 | 20.10.2019 09:00
458055 20.10.2019 09:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 10 : 0 MFK Rožňava
15. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
458058 | 23.10.2019 14:30
458058 23.10.2019 14:30 MFK Snina 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458059 | 26.10.2019 10:00
458059 26.10.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458060 | 26.10.2019 10:00
458060 26.10.2019 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   KAC Jednota Košice
458062 | 26.10.2019 10:00
458062 26.10.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :  
458063 | 26.10.2019 10:00
458063 26.10.2019 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458064 | 26.10.2019 10:00
458064 26.10.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458065 | 26.10.2019 10:00
458065 26.10.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458061 | 28.10.2019 15:00
458061 28.10.2019 15:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
16. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
458070 | 31.10.2019 13:00
458070 31.10.2019 13:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458068 | 01.11.2019 10:00
458068 01.11.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458066 | 02.11.2019 10:00
458066 02.11.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458067 | 02.11.2019 10:00
458067 02.11.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458069 | 02.11.2019 10:00
458069 02.11.2019 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :  
458071 | 02.11.2019 10:00
458071 02.11.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458072 | 02.11.2019 10:00
458072 02.11.2019 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458073 | 02.11.2019 10:00
458073 02.11.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   MFK Snina
17. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
458081 | 07.11.2019 12:30
458081 07.11.2019 12:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458074 | 09.11.2019 10:00
458074 09.11.2019 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458075 | 09.11.2019 10:00
458075 09.11.2019 10:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Rožňava
458076 | 09.11.2019 10:00
458076 09.11.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458077 | 09.11.2019 10:00
458077 09.11.2019 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458079 | 09.11.2019 10:00
458079 09.11.2019 10:00   :   1.FK Svidník
458080 | 09.11.2019 10:00
458080 09.11.2019 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
458078 | 10.11.2019 09:00
458078 10.11.2019 09:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
458082 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458082 21.03.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458083 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458083 21.03.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458084 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458084 21.03.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :  
458085 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458085 21.03.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458086 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458086 21.03.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   KAC Jednota Košice
458087 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458087 21.03.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458088 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458088 21.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Snina
458089 | 21.03.2020 10:00
458089 21.03.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   Janočko Academy
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
458090 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458090 28.03.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458091 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458091 28.03.2020 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458092 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458092 28.03.2020 10:00 MFK Snina   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458093 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458093 28.03.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
458094 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458094 28.03.2020 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   1.FK Svidník
458096 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458096 28.03.2020 10:00   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458097 | 28.03.2020 10:00
458097 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458095 | 29.03.2020 10:00
458095 29.03.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
458098 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458098 04.04.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458099 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458099 04.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :  
458100 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458100 04.04.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458101 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458101 04.04.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   KAC Jednota Košice
458102 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458102 04.04.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458103 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458103 04.04.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Snina
458104 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458104 04.04.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   Janočko Academy
458105 | 04.04.2020 10:00
458105 04.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Rožňava
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
458106 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458106 11.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458107 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458107 11.04.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458108 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458108 11.04.2020 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
458109 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458109 11.04.2020 10:00 MFK Snina   :   1.FK Svidník
458110 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458110 11.04.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
458111 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458111 11.04.2020 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458113 | 11.04.2020 10:00
458113 11.04.2020 10:00   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458112 | 12.04.2020 10:00
458112 12.04.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
458114 | 18.04.2020 10:00
458114 18.04.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :  
458117 | 18.04.2020 10:00
458117 18.04.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458118 | 18.04.2020 10:00
458118 18.04.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Snina
458119 | 18.04.2020 10:00
458119 18.04.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   Janočko Academy
458120 | 18.04.2020 10:00
458120 18.04.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Rožňava
458121 | 18.04.2020 10:00
458121 18.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458115 | 19.04.2020 10:00
458115 19.04.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458116 | 19.04.2020 10:00
458116 19.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   KAC Jednota Košice
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
458122 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458122 25.04.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458123 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458123 25.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
458124 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458124 25.04.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   1.FK Svidník
458125 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458125 25.04.2020 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
458126 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458126 25.04.2020 10:00 MFK Snina   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458127 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458127 25.04.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458128 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458128 25.04.2020 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458129 | 25.04.2020 10:00
458129 25.04.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :  
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
458130 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458130 02.05.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458131 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458131 02.05.2020 10:00   :   KAC Jednota Košice
458132 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458132 02.05.2020 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458134 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458134 02.05.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   Janočko Academy
458135 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458135 02.05.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Rožňava
458136 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458136 02.05.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458137 | 02.05.2020 10:00
458137 02.05.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458133 | 03.05.2020 10:00
458133 03.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Snina
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
458138 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458138 09.05.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458139 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458139 09.05.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   1.FK Svidník
458140 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458140 09.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
458141 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458141 09.05.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458142 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458142 09.05.2020 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458143 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458143 09.05.2020 10:00 MFK Snina   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458144 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458144 09.05.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :  
458145 | 09.05.2020 10:00
458145 09.05.2020 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
458146 | 16.05.2020 10:00
458146 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   KAC Jednota Košice
458148 | 16.05.2020 10:00
458148 16.05.2020 10:00   :   MFK Snina
458149 | 16.05.2020 10:00
458149 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   Janočko Academy
458151 | 16.05.2020 10:00
458151 16.05.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458152 | 16.05.2020 10:00
458152 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458153 | 16.05.2020 10:00
458153 16.05.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
458147 | 17.05.2020 10:00
458147 17.05.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458150 | 17.05.2020 10:00
458150 17.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Rožňava
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
458154 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458154 23.05.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458155 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458155 23.05.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
458156 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458156 23.05.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458157 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458157 23.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458158 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458158 23.05.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458159 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458159 23.05.2020 10:00 Janočko Academy   :  
458160 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458160 23.05.2020 10:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458161 | 23.05.2020 10:00
458161 23.05.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   KAC Jednota Košice
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
458162 | 30.05.2020 10:00
458162 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458163 | 30.05.2020 10:00
458163 30.05.2020 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   MFK Snina
458165 | 30.05.2020 10:00
458165 30.05.2020 10:00   :   MFK Rožňava
458166 | 30.05.2020 10:00
458166 30.05.2020 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458168 | 30.05.2020 10:00
458168 30.05.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
458169 | 30.05.2020 10:00
458169 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   1.FK Svidník
458164 | 31.05.2020 10:00
458164 31.05.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   Janočko Academy
458167 | 31.05.2020 10:00
458167 31.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
458170 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458170 06.06.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458171 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458171 06.06.2020 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
458172 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458172 06.06.2020 10:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458173 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458173 06.06.2020 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
458174 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458174 06.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :  
458175 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458175 06.06.2020 10:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458176 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458176 06.06.2020 10:00 Janočko Academy   :   KAC Jednota Košice
458177 | 06.06.2020 10:00
458177 06.06.2020 10:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
458178 | 13.06.2020 10:00
458178 13.06.2020 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Snina
458179 | 13.06.2020 10:00
458179 13.06.2020 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   Janočko Academy
458180 | 13.06.2020 10:00
458180 13.06.2020 10:00 KAC Jednota Košice   :   MFK Rožňava
458182 | 13.06.2020 10:00
458182 13.06.2020 10:00   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458183 | 13.06.2020 10:00
458183 13.06.2020 10:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   SLAVOJ Trebišov
458185 | 13.06.2020 10:00
458185 13.06.2020 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
458181 | 14.06.2020 10:00
458181 14.06.2020 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458184 | 14.06.2020 10:00
458184 14.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   1.FK Svidník
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - III.liga SD-U19 sk.Východ - VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SLAVOJ Trebišov 13 11 0 2 50:14 33 15 15 0
2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 12 9 2 1 40:12 29 14 5 8.4
3 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 13 9 0 4 53:23 27 13 6 8.4
4 MFK Snina 14 8 1 5 32:17 25 12 4 8.2
5 1. MFK Kežmarok 13 8 0 5 38:33 24 11 3 0
6 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 14 6 5 3 35:19 23 10 2 8
7 MFK Slovan Sabinov 13 6 3 4 42:29 21 9 3 8.25
8 FK Košická Nová Ves 13 6 2 5 23:19 20 8 -4 8.2
9 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 13 6 2 5 28:27 20 7 2 8
10 1.FK Svidník 13 5 0 8 22:41 15 6 0 8.25
11 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 14 4 1 9 23:30 13 5 -8 0
12 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 13 4 1 8 24:47 13 4 -11 0
13 KAC Jednota Košice 13 3 1 9 14:42 10 3 -8 7.75
14 MFK Rožňava 12 3 0 9 22:45 9 2 -3 0
15 Janočko Academy 13 1 0 12 8:56 3 1 -15 8.5