III.liga SD-U19 sk.Východ - VsFZ
1. kolo | 27.07.2019 10:00:00
457948 | 27.07.2019 10:00
45794827.07.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 01.FK Svidník
457949 | 27.07.2019 10:00
45794927.07.2019 10:000 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
457951 | 27.07.2019 10:00
45795127.07.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá3 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
457953 | 27.07.2019 10:00
45795327.07.2019 10:00MFK Snina2 : 0Janočko Academy
457947 | 28.07.2019 10:00
45794728.07.2019 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
457950 | 28.07.2019 10:00
45795028.07.2019 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
457946 | 13.08.2019 15:00
45794613.08.2019 15:001. MFK Kežmarok3 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457952 | 23.08.2019 17:15
45795223.08.2019 17:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 1MFK Rožňava
3. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
457968 | 01.08.2019 15:00
45796801.08.2019 15:00MFK Snina1 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
457962 | 02.08.2019 10:00
45796202.08.2019 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457963 | 03.08.2019 10:00
45796303.08.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
457964 | 03.08.2019 10:00
45796403.08.2019 10:000 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
457966 | 03.08.2019 10:00
45796603.08.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 9SLAVOJ Trebišov
457967 | 03.08.2019 10:00
45796703.08.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
457969 | 03.08.2019 10:00
45796903.08.2019 10:00Janočko Academy3 : 2MFK Rožňava
457965 | 15.08.2019 15:00
45796515.08.2019 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou8 : 01.FK Svidník
4. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
457971 | 09.08.2019 17:15
45797109.08.2019 17:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá3 : 1Janočko Academy
457970 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45797010.08.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 3MFK Rožňava
457972 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45797210.08.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 0MFK Snina
457973 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45797310.08.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
457974 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45797410.08.2019 10:001.FK Svidník6 : 1KAC Jednota Košice
457975 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45797510.08.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 3MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457976 | 10.08.2019 10:00
45797610.08.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok0 : 0
457977 | 11.08.2019 10:00
45797711.08.2019 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
5. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
457978 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45797817.08.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457979 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45797917.08.2019 10:000 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
457981 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45798117.08.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice3 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
457982 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45798217.08.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 31.FK Svidník
457983 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45798317.08.2019 10:00MFK Snina3 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
457984 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45798417.08.2019 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 5TJ Sokol Ľubotice
457985 | 17.08.2019 10:00
45798517.08.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava1 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
457980 | 18.08.2019 10:00
45798018.08.2019 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
6. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
457986 | 22.08.2019 15:00
45798622.08.2019 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce4 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
457988 | 24.08.2019 10:00
45798824.08.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov7 : 2Janočko Academy
457989 | 24.08.2019 10:00
45798924.08.2019 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 0MFK Snina
457991 | 24.08.2019 10:00
45799124.08.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 3KAC Jednota Košice
457993 | 24.08.2019 10:00
45799324.08.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0
457992 | 25.08.2019 10:00
45799225.08.2019 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457987 | 04.09.2019 15:00
45798704.09.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 2MFK Rožňava
457990 | 11.09.2019 15:00
45799011.09.2019 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
2. kolo | 28.08.2019 15:00:00
457961 | 27.08.2019 15:00
45796127.08.2019 15:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 7MŠK Tesla Stropkov
457954 | 28.08.2019 15:00
45795428.08.2019 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce7 : 1Janočko Academy
457955 | 28.08.2019 15:00
45795528.08.2019 15:00MFK Rožňava1 : 4MFK Snina
457956 | 28.08.2019 15:00
45795628.08.2019 15:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
457957 | 28.08.2019 15:00
45795728.08.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
457958 | 28.08.2019 15:00
45795828.08.2019 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov4 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457959 | 28.08.2019 15:00
45795928.08.2019 15:001.FK Svidník0 : 0
457960 | 18.09.2019 15:00
45796018.09.2019 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
7. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
457994 | 31.08.2019 10:00
45799431.08.2019 10:000 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
457996 | 31.08.2019 10:00
45799631.08.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice1 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov
457997 | 31.08.2019 10:00
45799731.08.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 51. MFK Kežmarok
457999 | 31.08.2019 10:00
45799931.08.2019 10:00Janočko Academy1 : 61.FK Svidník
458000 | 31.08.2019 10:00
45800031.08.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 4SLAVOJ Trebišov
457995 | 01.09.2019 10:00
45799501.09.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 3MFK Vranov nad Topľou
457998 | 01.09.2019 10:00
45799801.09.2019 10:00MFK Snina3 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
458001 | 11.09.2019 15:00
45800111.09.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
8. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
458002 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45800207.09.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458003 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45800307.09.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458005 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45800507.09.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov9 : 0Janočko Academy
458006 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45800607.09.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok1 : 2MFK Snina
458008 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45800807.09.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 3KAC Jednota Košice
458009 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45800907.09.2019 10:000 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458007 | 08.09.2019 10:00
45800708.09.2019 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458004 | 11.09.2019 15:00
45800411.09.2019 15:001.FK Svidník4 : 1MFK Rožňava
9. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
458011 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801114.09.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 0
458012 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801214.09.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 3FK Košická Nová Ves
458013 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801314.09.2019 10:00MFK Snina1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458014 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801414.09.2019 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
458015 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801514.09.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava7 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
458016 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801614.09.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá5 : 11.FK Svidník
458017 | 14.09.2019 10:00
45801714.09.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 4SLAVOJ Trebišov
458010 | 15.09.2019 10:00
45801015.09.2019 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou5 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
10. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
458018 | 21.09.2019 10:00
45801821.09.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
458021 | 21.09.2019 10:00
45802121.09.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok4 : 2MFK Rožňava
458023 | 21.09.2019 10:00
45802321.09.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves4 : 0MFK Snina
458024 | 21.09.2019 10:00
45802421.09.2019 10:000 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458019 | 21.09.2019 14:00
45801921.09.2019 14:001.FK Svidník0 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458022 | 22.09.2019 10:00
45802222.09.2019 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov6 : 0Janočko Academy
458025 | 22.09.2019 10:00
45802522.09.2019 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou4 : 1KAC Jednota Košice
458020 | 24.09.2019 17:15
45802024.09.2019 17:15MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 4MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
11. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
458027 | 27.09.2019 15:00
45802727.09.2019 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 6MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458026 | 28.09.2019 10:00
45802628.09.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458028 | 28.09.2019 10:00
45802828.09.2019 10:00MFK Snina0 : 0
458029 | 28.09.2019 10:00
45802928.09.2019 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
458031 | 28.09.2019 10:00
45803128.09.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
458032 | 30.09.2019 15:00
45803230.09.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
458033 | 09.10.2019 15:00
45803309.10.2019 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 01.FK Svidník
458030 | 30.10.2019 13:00
45803030.10.2019 13:00MFK Rožňava  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
12. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
458034 | 05.10.2019 10:00
45803405.10.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce6 : 01.FK Svidník
458035 | 05.10.2019 10:00
45803505.10.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
458036 | 05.10.2019 10:00
45803605.10.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok4 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458038 | 05.10.2019 10:00
45803805.10.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves5 : 2MFK Rožňava
458039 | 05.10.2019 10:00
45803905.10.2019 10:000 : 0Janočko Academy
458041 | 05.10.2019 10:00
45804105.10.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458040 | 06.10.2019 09:00
45804006.10.2019 09:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 1MFK Snina
458037 | 06.10.2019 11:10
45803706.10.2019 11:10MŠK Tesla Stropkov4 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
13. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
458042 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804212.10.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458043 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804312.10.2019 10:00MFK Snina2 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
458044 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804412.10.2019 10:00Janočko Academy0 : 6MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458045 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804512.10.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0
458046 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804612.10.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá3 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
458047 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804712.10.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458048 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804812.10.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov9 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
458049 | 12.10.2019 10:00
45804912.10.2019 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
14. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
458051 | 19.10.2019 09:30
45805119.10.2019 09:301. MFK Kežmarok6 : 11.FK Svidník
458050 | 19.10.2019 10:00
45805019.10.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
458053 | 19.10.2019 10:00
45805319.10.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458054 | 19.10.2019 10:00
45805419.10.2019 10:000 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458056 | 19.10.2019 10:00
45805619.10.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice1 : 0Janočko Academy
458057 | 19.10.2019 10:00
45805719.10.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 10MFK Snina
458052 | 20.10.2019 09:00
45805220.10.2019 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
458055 | 20.10.2019 09:00
45805520.10.2019 09:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou10 : 0MFK Rožňava
15. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
458058 | 23.10.2019 14:30
45805823.10.2019 14:30MFK Snina3 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458059 | 26.10.2019 10:00
45805926.10.2019 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458060 | 26.10.2019 10:00
45806026.10.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  KAC Jednota Košice
458062 | 26.10.2019 10:00
45806226.10.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  
458063 | 26.10.2019 10:00
45806326.10.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458064 | 26.10.2019 10:00
45806426.10.2019 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458065 | 26.10.2019 10:00
45806526.10.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458061 | 28.10.2019 15:00
45806128.10.2019 15:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
16. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
458070 | 31.10.2019 13:00
45807031.10.2019 13:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458068 | 01.11.2019 10:00
45806801.11.2019 10:001.FK Svidník  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458066 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45806602.11.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458067 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45806702.11.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458069 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45806902.11.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  
458071 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45807102.11.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458072 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45807202.11.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458073 | 02.11.2019 10:00
45807302.11.2019 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MFK Snina
17. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
458081 | 07.11.2019 12:30
45808107.11.2019 12:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458074 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45807409.11.2019 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458075 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45807509.11.2019 10:00MFK Snina  :  MFK Rožňava
458076 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45807609.11.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458077 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45807709.11.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458079 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45807909.11.2019 10:00  :  1.FK Svidník
458080 | 09.11.2019 10:00
45808009.11.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
458078 | 10.11.2019 09:00
45807810.11.2019 09:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
458082 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808221.03.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458083 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808321.03.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458084 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808421.03.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  
458085 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808521.03.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458086 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808621.03.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  KAC Jednota Košice
458087 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808721.03.2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458088 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808821.03.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Snina
458089 | 21.03.2020 10:00
45808921.03.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  Janočko Academy
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
458090 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809028.03.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458091 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809128.03.2020 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458092 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809228.03.2020 10:00MFK Snina  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458093 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809328.03.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
458094 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809428.03.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  1.FK Svidník
458096 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809628.03.2020 10:00  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458097 | 28.03.2020 10:00
45809728.03.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458095 | 29.03.2020 10:00
45809529.03.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
458098 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45809804.04.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458099 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45809904.04.2020 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  
458100 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45810004.04.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458101 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45810104.04.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  KAC Jednota Košice
458102 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45810204.04.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458103 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45810304.04.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Snina
458104 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45810404.04.2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  Janočko Academy
458105 | 04.04.2020 10:00
45810504.04.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Rožňava
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
458106 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45810611.04.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458107 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45810711.04.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458108 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45810811.04.2020 10:00Janočko Academy  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
458109 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45810911.04.2020 10:00MFK Snina  :  1.FK Svidník
458110 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45811011.04.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
458111 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45811111.04.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458113 | 11.04.2020 10:00
45811311.04.2020 10:00  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458112 | 12.04.2020 10:00
45811212.04.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
458114 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45811418.04.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  
458117 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45811718.04.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458118 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45811818.04.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Snina
458119 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45811918.04.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  Janočko Academy
458120 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45812018.04.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Rožňava
458121 | 18.04.2020 10:00
45812118.04.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458115 | 19.04.2020 10:00
45811519.04.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458116 | 19.04.2020 10:00
45811619.04.2020 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  KAC Jednota Košice
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
458122 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812225.04.2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458123 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812325.04.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
458124 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812425.04.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  1.FK Svidník
458125 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812525.04.2020 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
458126 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812625.04.2020 10:00MFK Snina  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458127 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812725.04.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458128 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812825.04.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458129 | 25.04.2020 10:00
45812925.04.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
458130 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813002.05.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458131 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813102.05.2020 10:00  :  KAC Jednota Košice
458132 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813202.05.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458134 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813402.05.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  Janočko Academy
458135 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813502.05.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Rožňava
458136 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813602.05.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458137 | 02.05.2020 10:00
45813702.05.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458133 | 03.05.2020 10:00
45813303.05.2020 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Snina
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
458138 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45813809.05.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458139 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45813909.05.2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  1.FK Svidník
458140 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45814009.05.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
458141 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45814109.05.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458142 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45814209.05.2020 10:00Janočko Academy  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458143 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45814309.05.2020 10:00MFK Snina  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458144 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45814409.05.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  
458145 | 09.05.2020 10:00
45814509.05.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
458146 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45814616.05.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  KAC Jednota Košice
458148 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45814816.05.2020 10:00  :  MFK Snina
458149 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45814916.05.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  Janočko Academy
458151 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45815116.05.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458152 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45815216.05.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458153 | 16.05.2020 10:00
45815316.05.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
458147 | 17.05.2020 10:00
45814717.05.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458150 | 17.05.2020 10:00
45815017.05.2020 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Rožňava
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
458154 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45815423.05.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458155 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45815523.05.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
458156 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45815623.05.2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458157 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45815723.05.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458158 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45815823.05.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458159 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45815923.05.2020 10:00Janočko Academy  :  
458160 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45816023.05.2020 10:00MFK Snina  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458161 | 23.05.2020 10:00
45816123.05.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  KAC Jednota Košice
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
458162 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45816230.05.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
458163 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45816330.05.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Snina
458165 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45816530.05.2020 10:00  :  MFK Rožňava
458166 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45816630.05.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458168 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45816830.05.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
458169 | 30.05.2020 10:00
45816930.05.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1.FK Svidník
458164 | 31.05.2020 10:00
45816431.05.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  Janočko Academy
458167 | 31.05.2020 10:00
45816731.05.2020 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
458170 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817006.06.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
458171 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817106.06.2020 10:001.FK Svidník  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
458172 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817206.06.2020 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
458173 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817306.06.2020 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
458174 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817406.06.2020 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  
458175 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817506.06.2020 10:00MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
458176 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817606.06.2020 10:00Janočko Academy  :  KAC Jednota Košice
458177 | 06.06.2020 10:00
45817706.06.2020 10:00MFK Snina  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
458178 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45817813.06.2020 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MFK Snina
458179 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45817913.06.2020 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Janočko Academy
458180 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45818013.06.2020 10:00KAC Jednota Košice  :  MFK Rožňava
458182 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45818213.06.2020 10:00  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
458183 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45818313.06.2020 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  SLAVOJ Trebišov
458185 | 13.06.2020 10:00
45818513.06.2020 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
458181 | 14.06.2020 10:00
45818114.06.2020 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
458184 | 14.06.2020 10:00
45818414.06.2020 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1.FK Svidník
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - III.liga SD-U19 sk.Východ - VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1SLAVOJ Trebišov13110250:143315150
2MŠK Tesla Stropkov1292140:12291458.4
3MFK Vranov nad Topľou1390453:23271368.4
4MFK Snina1481532:17251248.2
51. MFK Kežmarok1380538:33241130
6TJ Sokol Ľubotice1465335:19231028
7MFK Slovan Sabinov1363442:2921938.25
8FK Košická Nová Ves1362523:19208-48.2
9MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá1362528:2720728
101.FK Svidník1350822:4115608.25
11MFK Slovan Giraltovce1441923:30135-80
12MFK Stará Ľubovňa1341824:47134-110
13KAC Jednota Košice1331914:42103-87.75
14MFK Rožňava1230922:4592-30
15Janočko Academy1310128:5631-158.5