Live center
03.08.2019 17:00   o 16d3h28m44s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
10.08.2019 16:30   o 23d2h58m44s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d2h58m44s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d2h58m44s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d2h58m44s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d2h58m44s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes2h28m44s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes2h28m44s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes2h28m44s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes2h28m44s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes2h28m44s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d2h28m44s
31.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d2h28m44s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d1h58m44s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d1h58m44s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d1h58m44s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d1h58m44s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d1h58m44s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d1h58m44s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d1h58m44s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d1h58m44s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d1h58m44s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d1h58m44s
08.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d1h58m44s
14.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes27d1h58m44s
15.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes28d1h58m44s
15.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes28d1h58m44s
15.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes28d1h58m44s
15.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes28d1h58m44s
15.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes28d1h58m44s
22.09.2019 15:00   o 2mes4d1h28m44s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 1 .kolo04.08.2019
FK FC- Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
16d3h28m44s
03.08.2019 17:00
TJ Busov Gaboltov
03.08.2019 17:00   o 16d3h28m44s
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
FK Šarišské Dravce
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
TJ Poľana Šiba
Do zápasu ostáva
17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
FK Široké
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Do zápasu ostáva
17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
FK Slovan Kendice
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d2h58m44s
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Do zápasu ostáva
17d2h58m44s
04.08.2019 16:30
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AŠZ Torysa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 TJ Poľana Šiba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 FK Kamenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 FK FC- Ražňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FK Slovan Kendice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Široké 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Šarišské Dravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0