V.liga košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 16:30:00
470840 | 03.08.2019 16:30
470840 03.08.2019 16:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 4 : 2 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470837 | 04.08.2019 16:30
470837 04.08.2019 16:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 2 : 1 MFK Rožňava
470838 | 04.08.2019 16:30
470838 04.08.2019 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470841 | 04.08.2019 16:30
470841 04.08.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 4 : 0 FK Stavmont Kysak
470842 | 04.08.2019 16:30
470842 04.08.2019 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
470843 | 04.08.2019 16:30
470843 04.08.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Perín
470839 | 04.08.2019 16:42
470839 04.08.2019 16:42 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 16:30:00
470849 | 10.08.2019 16:30
470849 10.08.2019 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470844 | 11.08.2019 16:30
470844 11.08.2019 16:30 MFK Rožňava 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
470845 | 11.08.2019 16:30
470845 11.08.2019 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470846 | 11.08.2019 16:30
470846 11.08.2019 16:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 3 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470847 | 11.08.2019 16:30
470847 11.08.2019 16:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Budimír
470848 | 11.08.2019 16:30
470848 11.08.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 2 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470850 | 11.08.2019 16:30
470850 11.08.2019 16:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 3 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
470851 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470851 18.08.2019 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 1 MFK Rožňava
470852 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470852 18.08.2019 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 : 2 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470853 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470853 18.08.2019 16:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 2 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470854 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470854 18.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470855 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470855 18.08.2019 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470856 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470856 18.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 9 : 0 FK Stavmont Kysak
470857 | 18.08.2019 16:00
470857 18.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
470858 | 24.08.2019 16:00
470858 24.08.2019 16:00 MFK Rožňava 1 : 4 OFK Slovan Poproč
470862 | 24.08.2019 16:00
470862 24.08.2019 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Budimír
470859 | 25.08.2019 15:00
470859 25.08.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 5 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
470860 | 25.08.2019 16:00
470860 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470861 | 25.08.2019 16:00
470861 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470863 | 25.08.2019 16:00
470863 25.08.2019 16:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 1 : 1 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470864 | 25.08.2019 16:00
470864 25.08.2019 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
470865 | 01.09.2019 15:30
470865 01.09.2019 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 6 : 0 MFK Rožňava
470866 | 01.09.2019 15:30
470866 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 5 : 2 FK Košická Nová Ves
470867 | 01.09.2019 15:30
470867 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 4 : 1 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470868 | 01.09.2019 15:30
470868 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470869 | 01.09.2019 15:30
470869 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470870 | 01.09.2019 15:30
470870 01.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470871 | 01.09.2019 15:40
470871 01.09.2019 15:40 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 2 FK Stavmont Kysak
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
470875 | 07.09.2019 15:30
470875 07.09.2019 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470872 | 08.09.2019 15:30
470872 08.09.2019 15:30 MFK Rožňava 7 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
470874 | 08.09.2019 15:30
470874 08.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
470876 | 08.09.2019 15:30
470876 08.09.2019 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 2 : 3 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470877 | 08.09.2019 15:30
470877 08.09.2019 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Budimír
470878 | 08.09.2019 15:30
470878 08.09.2019 15:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 0 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470873 | 18.09.2019 16:00
470873 18.09.2019 16:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 4 : 5 OFK Slovan Poproč
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
470885 | 14.09.2019 15:30
470885 14.09.2019 15:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470879 | 15.09.2019 15:30
470879 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 2 : 0 MFK Rožňava
470880 | 15.09.2019 15:30
470880 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 4 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470881 | 15.09.2019 15:30
470881 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 2 FK Košická Nová Ves
470882 | 15.09.2019 15:30
470882 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 6 : 1 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470883 | 15.09.2019 15:30
470883 15.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 3 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470884 | 15.09.2019 15:30
470884 15.09.2019 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
470886 | 21.09.2019 15:00
470886 21.09.2019 15:00 MFK Rožňava 2 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470887 | 22.09.2019 15:00
470887 22.09.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
470888 | 22.09.2019 15:00
470888 22.09.2019 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
470889 | 22.09.2019 15:00
470889 22.09.2019 15:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Perín
470890 | 22.09.2019 15:00
470890 22.09.2019 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470891 | 22.09.2019 15:00
470891 22.09.2019 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 5 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470892 | 22.09.2019 15:00
470892 22.09.2019 15:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
470893 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470893 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 : 1 MFK Rožňava
470894 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470894 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 2 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470895 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470895 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470896 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470896 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 3 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
470897 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470897 29.09.2019 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 0 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470898 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470898 29.09.2019 15:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470899 | 29.09.2019 15:00
470899 29.09.2019 15:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
470900 | 05.10.2019 14:30
470900 05.10.2019 14:30 MFK Rožňava 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470901 | 05.10.2019 14:30
470901 05.10.2019 14:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 2 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470902 | 06.10.2019 14:30
470902 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 2 : 2 FK Stavmont Kysak
470903 | 06.10.2019 14:30
470903 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
470904 | 06.10.2019 14:30
470904 06.10.2019 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
470905 | 06.10.2019 14:30
470905 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470906 | 06.10.2019 14:30
470906 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 3 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
470911 | 13.10.2019 13:30
470911 13.10.2019 13:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 0 : 2 FK Košická Nová Ves
470907 | 13.10.2019 14:30
470907 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 3 : 6 MFK Rožňava
470908 | 13.10.2019 14:30
470908 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Budimír
470909 | 13.10.2019 14:30
470909 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 6 : 3 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470910 | 13.10.2019 14:30
470910 13.10.2019 14:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470912 | 13.10.2019 14:30
470912 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 : 2 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470913 | 13.10.2019 14:30
470913 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
470914 | 20.10.2019 14:00
470914 20.10.2019 14:00 MFK Rožňava 1 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470915 | 20.10.2019 14:00
470915 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470916 | 20.10.2019 14:00
470916 20.10.2019 14:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 2 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470917 | 20.10.2019 14:00
470917 20.10.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 : 0 FK Stavmont Kysak
470919 | 20.10.2019 14:00
470919 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
470920 | 20.10.2019 14:00
470920 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470918 | 20.10.2019 14:15
470918 20.10.2019 14:15 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
470927 | 26.10.2019 14:00
470927 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470921 | 27.10.2019 14:00
470921 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Rožňava
470922 | 27.10.2019 14:00
470922 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470923 | 27.10.2019 14:00
470923 27.10.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
470924 | 27.10.2019 14:00
470924 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
470925 | 27.10.2019 14:00
470925 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470926 | 27.10.2019 14:00
470926 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
470928 | 02.11.2019 13:30
470928 02.11.2019 13:30 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470929 | 02.11.2019 13:30
470929 02.11.2019 13:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
470930 | 03.11.2019 13:30
470930 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470931 | 03.11.2019 13:30
470931 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470932 | 03.11.2019 13:30
470932 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
470933 | 03.11.2019 13:30
470933 03.11.2019 13:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470934 | 03.11.2019 13:30
470934 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
15. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
470935 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470935 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   MFK Rožňava
470936 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470936 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
470937 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470937 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
470938 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470938 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470939 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470939 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470940 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470940 29.03.2020 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470941 | 29.03.2020 15:00
470941 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
16. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
470942 | 04.04.2020 15:30
470942 04.04.2020 15:30 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
470944 | 04.04.2020 15:30
470944 04.04.2020 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470943 | 05.04.2020 15:30
470943 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470945 | 05.04.2020 15:30
470945 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
470946 | 05.04.2020 15:30
470946 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470947 | 05.04.2020 15:30
470947 05.04.2020 15:30 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470948 | 05.04.2020 15:30
470948 05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
17. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
470949 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470949 12.04.2020 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   MFK Rožňava
470950 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470950 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
470951 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470951 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470952 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470952 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470953 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470953 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470954 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470954 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470955 | 12.04.2020 15:30
470955 12.04.2020 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
18. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
470956 | 18.04.2020 16:00
470956 18.04.2020 16:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470959 | 18.04.2020 16:00
470959 18.04.2020 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470957 | 19.04.2020 16:00
470957 19.04.2020 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470958 | 19.04.2020 16:00
470958 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
470960 | 19.04.2020 16:00
470960 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470961 | 19.04.2020 16:00
470961 19.04.2020 16:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
470962 | 19.04.2020 16:00
470962 19.04.2020 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
19. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
470963 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470963 26.04.2020 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   MFK Rožňava
470964 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470964 26.04.2020 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470965 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470965 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470966 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470966 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470967 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470967 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470968 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470968 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
470969 | 26.04.2020 16:00
470969 26.04.2020 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
20. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
470970 | 02.05.2020 16:30
470970 02.05.2020 16:30 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470974 | 02.05.2020 16:30
470974 02.05.2020 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
470971 | 03.05.2020 16:30
470971 03.05.2020 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
470972 | 03.05.2020 16:30
470972 03.05.2020 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470973 | 03.05.2020 16:30
470973 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470975 | 03.05.2020 16:30
470975 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
470976 | 03.05.2020 16:30
470976 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
21. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
470977 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470977 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   MFK Rožňava
470978 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470978 10.05.2020 16:30 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470979 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470979 10.05.2020 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470980 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470980 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470981 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470981 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
470982 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470982 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470983 | 10.05.2020 16:30
470983 10.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
22. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
470984 | 16.05.2020 17:00
470984 16.05.2020 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
470989 | 16.05.2020 17:00
470989 16.05.2020 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
470985 | 17.05.2020 17:00
470985 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470986 | 17.05.2020 17:00
470986 17.05.2020 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470987 | 17.05.2020 17:00
470987 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
470988 | 17.05.2020 17:00
470988 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
470990 | 17.05.2020 17:00
470990 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
23. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
470991 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470991 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   MFK Rožňava
470992 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470992 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470993 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470993 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470994 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470994 24.05.2020 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
470995 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470995 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470996 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470996 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470997 | 24.05.2020 17:00
470997 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
24. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
470998 | 30.05.2020 17:00
470998 30.05.2020 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
471004 | 30.05.2020 17:00
471004 30.05.2020 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470999 | 31.05.2020 17:00
470999 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
471000 | 31.05.2020 17:00
471000 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
471001 | 31.05.2020 17:00
471001 31.05.2020 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
471002 | 31.05.2020 17:00
471002 31.05.2020 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
471003 | 31.05.2020 17:00
471003 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
25. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
471005 | 06.06.2020 17:00
471005 06.06.2020 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Rožňava
471006 | 07.06.2020 17:00
471006 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
471007 | 07.06.2020 17:00
471007 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
471008 | 07.06.2020 17:00
471008 07.06.2020 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
471009 | 07.06.2020 17:00
471009 07.06.2020 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
471010 | 07.06.2020 17:00
471010 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
471011 | 07.06.2020 17:00
471011 07.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
26. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
471012 | 13.06.2020 17:00
471012 13.06.2020 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
471013 | 14.06.2020 17:00
471013 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
471014 | 14.06.2020 17:00
471014 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
471015 | 14.06.2020 17:00
471015 14.06.2020 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
471016 | 14.06.2020 17:00
471016 14.06.2020 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
471017 | 14.06.2020 17:00
471017 14.06.2020 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
471018 | 14.06.2020 17:00
471018 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 12 8 1 3 33:16 25 14 7 85.86
2 TJ Družstevník Perín 12 8 1 3 33:24 25 13 7 86.71
3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 12 8 0 4 34:28 24 12 6 88.45
4 TJ Družstevník Budimír 12 7 1 4 32:27 22 11 1 84.8
5 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 12 7 1 4 32:29 22 10 1 85.58
6 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 12 6 3 3 32:22 21 9 -3 88.13
7 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 12 6 1 5 43:30 19 8 4 87.38
8 OFK Slovan Poproč 12 6 1 5 25:20 19 7 4 84.17
9 MFK Rožňava 12 4 2 6 25:26 14 6 -4 89.35
10 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 12 3 3 6 15:22 12 5 -3 86.98
11 FK Košická Nová Ves 12 3 3 6 14:27 12 4 -9 84.83
12 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 12 3 2 7 17:30 11 3 -10 84.51
13 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 12 2 2 8 24:29 8 2 -7 88.08
14 FK Stavmont Kysak 12 1 3 8 12:41 6 1 -6 90