V.liga košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 16:30:00
470840 | 03.08.2019 16:30
47084003.08.2019 16:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre4 : 2TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470837 | 04.08.2019 16:30
47083704.08.2019 16:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa2 : 1MFK Rožňava
470838 | 04.08.2019 16:30
47083804.08.2019 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470841 | 04.08.2019 16:30
47084104.08.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Budimír4 : 0FK Stavmont Kysak
470842 | 04.08.2019 16:30
47084204.08.2019 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
470843 | 04.08.2019 16:30
47084304.08.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 3TJ Družstevník Perín
470839 | 04.08.2019 16:42
47083904.08.2019 16:42FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE4 : 3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 16:30:00
470849 | 10.08.2019 16:30
47084910.08.2019 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470844 | 11.08.2019 16:30
47084411.08.2019 16:30MFK Rožňava1 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
470845 | 11.08.2019 16:30
47084511.08.2019 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470846 | 11.08.2019 16:30
47084611.08.2019 16:30FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 3TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470847 | 11.08.2019 16:30
47084711.08.2019 16:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa5 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
470848 | 11.08.2019 16:30
47084811.08.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 2TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470850 | 11.08.2019 16:30
47085011.08.2019 16:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa3 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 16:00:00
470851 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085118.08.2019 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 1MFK Rožňava
470852 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085218.08.2019 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE3 : 2TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470853 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085318.08.2019 16:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre2 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470854 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085418.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470855 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085518.08.2019 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470856 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085618.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida9 : 0FK Stavmont Kysak
470857 | 18.08.2019 16:00
47085718.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín2 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 16:00:00
470858 | 24.08.2019 16:00
47085824.08.2019 16:00MFK Rožňava1 : 4OFK Slovan Poproč
470862 | 24.08.2019 16:00
47086224.08.2019 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
470859 | 25.08.2019 15:00
47085925.08.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Perín5 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
470860 | 25.08.2019 16:00
47086025.08.2019 16:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470861 | 25.08.2019 16:00
47086125.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470863 | 25.08.2019 16:00
47086325.08.2019 16:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa1 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470864 | 25.08.2019 16:00
47086425.08.2019 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 15:30:00
470865 | 01.09.2019 15:30
47086501.09.2019 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE6 : 0MFK Rožňava
470866 | 01.09.2019 15:30
47086601.09.2019 15:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre5 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
470867 | 01.09.2019 15:30
47086701.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír4 : 1TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470868 | 01.09.2019 15:30
47086801.09.2019 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša4 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470869 | 01.09.2019 15:30
47086901.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce7 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470870 | 01.09.2019 15:30
47087001.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín2 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470871 | 01.09.2019 15:40
47087101.09.2019 15:40OFK Slovan Poproč4 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 15:30:00
470875 | 07.09.2019 15:30
47087507.09.2019 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470872 | 08.09.2019 15:30
47087208.09.2019 15:30MFK Rožňava7 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
470874 | 08.09.2019 15:30
47087408.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce5 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
470876 | 08.09.2019 15:30
47087608.09.2019 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa2 : 3TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470877 | 08.09.2019 15:30
47087708.09.2019 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 4TJ Družstevník Budimír
470878 | 08.09.2019 15:30
47087808.09.2019 15:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre0 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470873 | 18.09.2019 16:00
47087318.09.2019 16:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa4 : 5OFK Slovan Poproč
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 15:30:00
470885 | 14.09.2019 15:30
47088514.09.2019 15:30FK Stavmont Kysak1 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470879 | 15.09.2019 15:30
47087915.09.2019 15:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre2 : 0MFK Rožňava
470880 | 15.09.2019 15:30
47088015.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 4FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470881 | 15.09.2019 15:30
47088115.09.2019 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša4 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
470882 | 15.09.2019 15:30
47088215.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida6 : 1TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470883 | 15.09.2019 15:30
47088315.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín3 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470884 | 15.09.2019 15:30
47088415.09.2019 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč6 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:00:00
470886 | 21.09.2019 15:00
47088621.09.2019 15:00MFK Rožňava2 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470887 | 22.09.2019 15:00
47088722.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
470888 | 22.09.2019 15:00
47088822.09.2019 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
470889 | 22.09.2019 15:00
47088922.09.2019 15:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa0 : 3TJ Družstevník Perín
470890 | 22.09.2019 15:00
47089022.09.2019 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 4TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470891 | 22.09.2019 15:00
47089122.09.2019 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE5 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470892 | 22.09.2019 15:00
47089222.09.2019 15:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre4 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:00:00
470893 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089329.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 1MFK Rožňava
470894 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089429.09.2019 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 2TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470895 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089529.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470896 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089629.09.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Perín3 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
470897 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089729.09.2019 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470898 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089829.09.2019 15:00FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470899 | 29.09.2019 15:00
47089929.09.2019 15:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1 : 2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
470900 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47090005.10.2019 14:30MFK Rožňava4 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470901 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47090105.10.2019 14:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 2TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470902 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47090206.10.2019 14:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa2 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
470903 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47090306.10.2019 14:30FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
470904 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47090406.10.2019 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE3 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
470905 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47090506.10.2019 14:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre4 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470906 | 06.10.2019 14:30
47090606.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Budimír3 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
470911 | 13.10.2019 13:30
47091113.10.2019 13:30FK Stavmont Kysak0 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
470907 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47090713.10.2019 14:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša3 : 6MFK Rožňava
470908 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47090813.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida9 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
470909 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47090913.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín6 : 3TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470910 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47091013.10.2019 14:30OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470912 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47091213.10.2019 14:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1 : 2TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470913 | 13.10.2019 14:30
47091313.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
470914 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47091420.10.2019 14:00MFK Rožňava1 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470915 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47091520.10.2019 14:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa1 : 3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470916 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47091620.10.2019 14:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 2TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470917 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47091720.10.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE0 : 0FK Stavmont Kysak
470919 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47091920.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír6 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
470920 | 20.10.2019 14:00
47092020.10.2019 14:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša7 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470918 | 20.10.2019 14:15
47091820.10.2019 14:15TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre3 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
470927 | 26.10.2019 14:00
47092726.10.2019 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470921 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47092127.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  MFK Rožňava
470922 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47092227.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470923 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47092327.10.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
470924 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47092427.10.2019 14:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre  :  FK Stavmont Kysak
470925 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47092527.10.2019 14:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470926 | 27.10.2019 14:00
47092627.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
470928 | 02.11.2019 13:30
47092802.11.2019 13:30MFK Rožňava  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470929 | 02.11.2019 13:30
47092902.11.2019 13:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
470930 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47093003.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470931 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47093103.11.2019 13:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470932 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47093203.11.2019 13:30FK Stavmont Kysak  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
470933 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47093303.11.2019 13:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470934 | 03.11.2019 13:30
47093403.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
15. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
470935 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47093529.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  MFK Rožňava
470936 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47093629.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
470937 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47093729.03.2020 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Stavmont Kysak
470938 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47093829.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470939 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47093929.03.2020 15:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470940 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47094029.03.2020 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470941 | 29.03.2020 15:00
47094129.03.2020 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
16. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
470942 | 04.04.2020 15:30
47094204.04.2020 15:30MFK Rožňava  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
470944 | 04.04.2020 15:30
47094404.04.2020 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470943 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47094305.04.2020 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470945 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47094505.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
470946 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47094605.04.2020 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470947 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47094705.04.2020 15:30FK Stavmont Kysak  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470948 | 05.04.2020 15:30
47094805.04.2020 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
17. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
470949 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47094912.04.2020 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  MFK Rožňava
470950 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47095012.04.2020 15:30FK Stavmont Kysak  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
470951 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47095112.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470952 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47095212.04.2020 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470953 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47095312.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470954 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47095412.04.2020 15:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470955 | 12.04.2020 15:30
47095512.04.2020 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
18. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
470956 | 18.04.2020 16:00
47095618.04.2020 16:00MFK Rožňava  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470959 | 18.04.2020 16:00
47095918.04.2020 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470957 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47095719.04.2020 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470958 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47095819.04.2020 16:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
470960 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47096019.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470961 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47096119.04.2020 16:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
470962 | 19.04.2020 16:00
47096219.04.2020 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
19. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
470963 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096326.04.2020 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak  :  MFK Rožňava
470964 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096426.04.2020 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
470965 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096526.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470966 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096626.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470967 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096726.04.2020 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470968 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096826.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
470969 | 26.04.2020 16:00
47096926.04.2020 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
20. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
470970 | 02.05.2020 16:30
47097002.05.2020 16:30MFK Rožňava  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470974 | 02.05.2020 16:30
47097402.05.2020 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
470971 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47097103.05.2020 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
470972 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47097203.05.2020 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470973 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47097303.05.2020 16:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470975 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47097503.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
470976 | 03.05.2020 16:30
47097603.05.2020 16:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Stavmont Kysak
21. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
470977 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47097710.05.2020 16:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Rožňava
470978 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47097810.05.2020 16:30FK Stavmont Kysak  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470979 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47097910.05.2020 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470980 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47098010.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470981 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47098110.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
470982 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47098210.05.2020 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470983 | 10.05.2020 16:30
47098310.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
22. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
470984 | 16.05.2020 17:00
47098416.05.2020 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
470989 | 16.05.2020 17:00
47098916.05.2020 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Stavmont Kysak
470985 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47098517.05.2020 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
470986 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47098617.05.2020 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
470987 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47098717.05.2020 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
470988 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47098817.05.2020 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
470990 | 17.05.2020 17:00
47099017.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
23. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
470991 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099124.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  MFK Rožňava
470992 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099224.05.2020 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
470993 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099324.05.2020 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
470994 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099424.05.2020 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
470995 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099524.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
470996 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099624.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
470997 | 24.05.2020 17:00
47099724.05.2020 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
24. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
470998 | 30.05.2020 17:00
47099830.05.2020 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
471004 | 30.05.2020 17:00
47100430.05.2020 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
470999 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47099931.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
471000 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47100031.05.2020 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
471001 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47100131.05.2020 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
471002 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47100231.05.2020 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Stavmont Kysak
471003 | 31.05.2020 17:00
47100331.05.2020 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
25. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
471005 | 06.06.2020 17:00
47100506.06.2020 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  MFK Rožňava
471006 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47100607.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
471007 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47100707.06.2020 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
471008 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47100807.06.2020 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
471009 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47100907.06.2020 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
471010 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47101007.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
471011 | 07.06.2020 17:00
47101107.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
26. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
471012 | 13.06.2020 17:00
47101213.06.2020 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
471013 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47101314.06.2020 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
471014 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47101414.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
471015 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47101514.06.2020 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak  :  TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
471016 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47101614.06.2020 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
471017 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47101714.06.2020 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
471018 | 14.06.2020 17:00
47101814.06.2020 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE1281333:162514785.86
2TJ Družstevník Perín1281333:242513786.71
3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce1280434:282412688.45
4TJ Družstevník Budimír1271432:272211184.8
5TJ Kokšov - Bakša1271432:292210185.58
6TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre1263332:22219-388.13
7TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1261543:30198487.38
8OFK Slovan Poproč1261525:20197484.17
9MFK Rožňava1242625:26146-489.35
10FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1233615:22125-386.98
11FK Košická Nová Ves1233614:27124-984.83
12TJ MARATÓN Seňa1232717:30113-1084.51
13TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1222824:2982-788.08
14FK Stavmont Kysak1213812:4161-690