Live center
21.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes22d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 10:45   o 1mes23d13h52m8s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes1d18h7m8s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes7d18h37m8s
05.04.2020 10:45   o 2mes8d13h52m8s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d18h37m8s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d18h37m8s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d18h37m8s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d18h37m8s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d18h37m8s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes8d18h37m8s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes14d18h37m8s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes14d18h37m8s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d18h37m8s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d18h37m8s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d18h37m8s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d18h37m8s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d18h37m8s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes15d18h37m8s
19.04.2020 10:45   o 2mes22d13h52m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes22d19h7m8s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes28d19h7m8s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes28d19h7m8s
26.04.2020 10:45   o 2mes29d13h52m8s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d19h7m8s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d19h7m8s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d19h7m8s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d19h7m8s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes29d19h7m8s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes5d19h37m8s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes5d19h37m8s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 18. kolo22.03.2020
OŠK Rudňany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d18h7m8s
21.03.2020 15:00
MFK Veľké Kapušany
21.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes22d18h7m8s
FK Geča 73
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d13h52m8s
22.03.2020 10:45
MFK Sobrance
22.03.2020 10:45   o 1mes23d13h52m8s
MFK Ťahanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00
Slávia TU Košice
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
TJ Družstevník Cejkov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00
FK Čaňa
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
ŠK Strážske
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00
FK Kechnec
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
FK TATRA Sokoľany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d18h7m8s
22.03.2020 15:00
AFK Topoľany
22.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes23d18h7m8s
Tabuľka IV. liga Juh dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Slávia TU Košice 17 16 1 0 79:6 49 16 22 140.91
2 MFK Spartak Medzev 17 13 1 3 55:25 40 15 16 139.28
3 OŠK Rudňany 17 12 3 2 46:22 39 14 15 139.92
4 FK Čaňa 17 11 2 4 41:26 35 13 8 137.67
5 FK Kechnec 17 10 3 4 45:20 33 12 6 135.52
6 ŠK Strážske 17 8 3 6 36:39 27 11 3 136.33
7 MFK Ťahanovce 17 8 2 7 42:47 26 10 2 134.45
8 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 17 7 3 7 28:35 24 9 0 140.28
9 AFK Topoľany 17 7 1 9 38:48 22 8 -5 138.16
10 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 17 7 0 10 33:56 21 7 -3 137.06
11 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 17 5 3 9 29:33 18 6 -9 135.68
12 FK Geča 73 17 5 3 9 26:33 18 5 -6 134.52
13 MFK Sobrance 17 2 4 11 30:50 10 4 -17 134.46
14 FK TATRA Sokoľany 17 3 1 13 26:48 10 3 -17 133.28
15 MFK Veľké Kapušany 17 2 4 11 10:49 10 2 -17 131.9
16 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 17 3 0 14 18:45 9 1 -15 133.39