Live center
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
31.07.2019 17:00   o 13d4h59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
04.08.2019 16:30   o 17d3h30m59s
10.08.2019 17:00   o 23d4h59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
11.08.2019 16:30   o 24d3h30m59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
18.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes3h59s
24.08.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d4h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
25.08.2019 16:00   o 1mes7d3h59s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d2h30m59s
01.09.2019 15:30   o 1mes14d2h30m59s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Výsledky 1 .kolo28.07.2019
FK Demjata
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Župčany
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
FK Soľ
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
OŠK Fintice
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
FK Gerlachov
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
OFK - SIM Raslavice
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
MFK Stará Ľubovňa
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
FK Svit
Do zápasu ostáva
10d4h59s
28.07.2019 17:00
ŠK Záhradné
28.07.2019 17:00   o 10d4h59s
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 FK Soľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 FK Svit 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 ŠK Záhradné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Župčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0