Live center
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 4d1h30m9s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 4d1h30m9s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 10d1h30m9s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 10d1h30m9s
27.10.2019 10:30   o 10d22h9s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 11d1h30m9s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 11d1h30m9s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 11d1h30m9s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 11d1h30m9s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 17d1h9s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 17d1h9s
03.11.2019 10:30   o 17d22h9s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 18d1h9s
09.11.2019 13:30   o 24d1h9s
09.11.2019 13:30   o 24d1h9s
10.11.2019 13:30   o 25d1h9s
10.11.2019 13:30   o 25d1h9s
10.11.2019 13:30   o 25d1h9s
16.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes30m9s
16.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes30m9s
16.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes30m9s
16.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes30m9s
17.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes1d30m9s
17.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes1d30m9s
17.11.2019 13:00   o 1mes1d30m9s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d2h30m9s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 5mes5d22h9s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes6d2h30m9s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes6d2h30m9s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes6d2h30m9s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes6d2h30m9s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d2h30m9s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d2h30m9s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
7. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo20.10.2019
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00
FK Poprad B
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
FK Humenné
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00
1.FK Svidník
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Veľké Revištia
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d1h30m9s
19.10.2019 14:00
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
19.10.2019 14:00   o 3d1h30m9s
TJ Mladosť Kalša
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h30m9s
20.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Odeva Lipany
20.10.2019 14:00   o 4d1h30m9s
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h30m9s
20.10.2019 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
MFK Snina
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h30m9s
20.10.2019 14:00
FK Družstevník Plavnica
20.10.2019 14:00   o 4d1h30m9s
TIPOS III.liga Východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Odeva Lipany 12 10 0 2 37:11 30 16 12 96.77
2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 12 9 1 2 36:12 28 15 13 92
3 FK Humenné 12 9 1 2 30:8 28 14 7 95.68
4 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 12 9 1 2 29:8 28 13 7 97.46
5 FK Poprad B 12 8 0 4 26:20 24 12 6 94.68
6 TJ Mladosť Kalša 12 7 1 4 24:19 22 11 1 98.24
7 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 12 6 2 4 19:18 20 10 2 96.22
8 1.FK Svidník 12 5 3 4 14:14 18 9 0 96.17
9 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 12 5 2 5 12:17 17 8 -1 98.46
10 MFK Snina 12 4 2 6 14:21 14 7 -4 95.25
11 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 12 3 2 7 18:33 11 6 -4 94.57
12 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 12 2 3 7 11:16 9 5 -9 94.97
13 FK Družstevník Plavnica 12 2 3 7 10:23 9 4 -9 95.81
14 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 12 2 2 8 15:21 8 3 -10 94.54
15 TJ Veľké Revištia 12 2 0 10 7:38 6 2 -9 97.11
16 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 12 1 1 10 8:31 4 1 -14 98.25