II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ


II.liga SŽ U15 B VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
383434 | 04.08.2018 10:00
383434 04.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 5 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383437 | 04.08.2018 10:00
383437 04.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 1.FK Svidník
383438 | 04.08.2018 10:00
383438 04.08.2018 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 3 FK Široké
383435 | 29.08.2018 09:00
383435 29.08.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383436 | 29.08.2018 09:00
383436 29.08.2018 09:00 FAMT Prešov 1 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383439 | 29.08.2018 10:00
383439 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383440 | 29.08.2018 10:00
383440 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 0 FK SAFI
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
383444 | 10.08.2018 16:00
383444 10.08.2018 16:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383443 | 11.08.2018 10:00
383443 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Široké 7 : 1 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383445 | 11.08.2018 10:00
383445 11.08.2018 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 0
383441 | 12.08.2018 10:00
383441 12.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 2 FK SAFI
383446 | 15.08.2018 16:00
383446 15.08.2018 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 3 : 7 FAMT Prešov
383447 | 22.08.2018 15:45
383447 22.08.2018 15:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383442 | 05.09.2018 15:00
383442 05.09.2018 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
383452 | 15.08.2018 15:00
383452 15.08.2018 15:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 3 : 4 1.FK Svidník
383450 | 18.08.2018 10:00
383450 18.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383451 | 18.08.2018 10:00
383451 18.08.2018 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383454 | 18.08.2018 10:00
383454 18.08.2018 10:00 FK SAFI 2 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383448 | 19.08.2018 09:00
383448 19.08.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383449 | 19.08.2018 09:00
383449 19.08.2018 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383453 | 19.08.2018 10:00
383453 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 0 FK Široké
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
383455 | 23.08.2018 15:00
383455 23.08.2018 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383456 | 25.08.2018 10:00
383456 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 4 FK SAFI
383457 | 25.08.2018 10:00
383457 25.08.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383458 | 25.08.2018 10:00
383458 25.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 5 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383459 | 25.08.2018 10:00
383459 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 5 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383460 | 25.08.2018 10:00
383460 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 0
383461 | 26.08.2018 09:00
383461 26.08.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 3 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
383468 | 01.09.2018 09:00
383468 01.09.2018 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 6 : 2 FK Široké
383463 | 01.09.2018 10:00
383463 01.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383464 | 01.09.2018 10:00
383464 01.09.2018 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383465 | 01.09.2018 10:00
383465 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 5 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383467 | 01.09.2018 10:38
383467 01.09.2018 10:38 FK SAFI 1 : 2 1.FK Svidník
383462 | 02.09.2018 09:00
383462 02.09.2018 09:00 FAMT Prešov 5 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383466 | 02.09.2018 10:00
383466 02.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
383470 | 08.09.2018 10:00
383470 08.09.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 3 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383471 | 08.09.2018 10:00
383471 08.09.2018 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 : 1 FK SAFI
383472 | 08.09.2018 10:00
383472 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383473 | 08.09.2018 10:00
383473 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383475 | 08.09.2018 10:00
383475 08.09.2018 10:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0
383474 | 09.09.2018 09:00
383474 09.09.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383469 | 09.09.2018 10:00
383469 09.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 2 FK Široké
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
383480 | 12.09.2018 16:00
383480 12.09.2018 16:00 FK SAFI 13 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383481 | 15.09.2018 09:00
383481 15.09.2018 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 5 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383476 | 15.09.2018 10:00
383476 15.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383477 | 15.09.2018 10:00
383477 15.09.2018 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 3 FAMT Prešov
383478 | 15.09.2018 10:00
383478 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383482 | 15.09.2018 10:00
383482 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Široké 3 : 2 1.FK Svidník
383479 | 16.09.2018 10:00
383479 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
383484 | 22.09.2018 10:00
383484 22.09.2018 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 2 FK Široké
383485 | 22.09.2018 10:00
383485 22.09.2018 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 14 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383486 | 22.09.2018 10:00
383486 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 2 FK SAFI
383489 | 22.09.2018 10:00
383489 22.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383487 | 23.09.2018 09:00
383487 23.09.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383488 | 23.09.2018 09:00
383488 23.09.2018 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383483 | 23.09.2018 10:00
383483 23.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 1 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
383490 | 27.09.2018 15:00
383490 27.09.2018 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383494 | 29.09.2018 09:00
383494 29.09.2018 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383491 | 29.09.2018 10:00
383491 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 : 0
383495 | 29.09.2018 10:00
383495 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 3 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383496 | 29.09.2018 10:00
383496 29.09.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383492 | 30.09.2018 10:00
383492 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 0 FAMT Prešov
383493 | 10.10.2018 14:30
383493 10.10.2018 14:30 FK SAFI 1 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
383498 | 06.10.2018 10:00
383498 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 9 1.FK Svidník
383499 | 06.10.2018 10:00
383499 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 FK Široké
383502 | 06.10.2018 10:00
383502 06.10.2018 10:00 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383503 | 06.10.2018 10:00
383503 06.10.2018 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383500 | 07.10.2018 09:00
383500 07.10.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383501 | 07.10.2018 09:00
383501 07.10.2018 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 1 FK SAFI
383497 | 07.10.2018 10:00
383497 07.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
383504 | 13.10.2018 09:00
383504 13.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 1 : 6 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383506 | 13.10.2018 10:00
383506 13.10.2018 10:00 FK SAFI 0 : 0
383508 | 13.10.2018 10:00
383508 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383509 | 13.10.2018 10:00
383509 13.10.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383510 | 13.10.2018 10:00
383510 13.10.2018 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383505 | 14.10.2018 10:00
383505 14.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383507 | 17.10.2018 14:30
383507 17.10.2018 14:30 FAMT Prešov 1 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
383512 | 20.10.2018 10:00
383512 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383515 | 20.10.2018 10:00
383515 20.10.2018 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383516 | 20.10.2018 10:00
383516 20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 0 FK SAFI
383517 | 20.10.2018 10:00
383517 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383513 | 21.10.2018 09:00
383513 21.10.2018 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 2 1.FK Svidník
383514 | 21.10.2018 09:00
383514 21.10.2018 09:00 FAMT Prešov 4 : 2 FK Široké
383511 | 21.10.2018 10:00
383511 21.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 10 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
383520 | 27.10.2018 09:00
383520 27.10.2018 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 5 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383519 | 27.10.2018 10:00
383519 27.10.2018 10:00 FK SAFI 2 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383521 | 27.10.2018 10:00
383521 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 0
383524 | 27.10.2018 10:00
383524 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 3 : 5 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383518 | 28.10.2018 10:00
383518 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383522 | 28.10.2018 10:00
383522 28.10.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 2 FAMT Prešov
383523 | 30.10.2018 10:00
383523 30.10.2018 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
383529 | 30.10.2018 10:00
383529 30.10.2018 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383530 | 30.10.2018 10:00
383530 30.10.2018 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383525 | 03.11.2018 10:00
383525 03.11.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 5 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383526 | 03.11.2018 10:00
383526 03.11.2018 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 3 : 6 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383528 | 03.11.2018 10:00
383528 03.11.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 0
383531 | 03.11.2018 10:00
383531 03.11.2018 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383527 | 23.03.2019 10:00
383527 23.03.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
383532 | 30.03.2019 10:00
383532 30.03.2019 10:00 FK SAFI 4 : 5 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383534 | 30.03.2019 10:00
383534 30.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 0 FK Široké
383535 | 30.03.2019 10:00
383535 30.03.2019 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 1 1.FK Svidník
383536 | 30.03.2019 10:00
383536 30.03.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383537 | 31.03.2019 09:00
383537 31.03.2019 09:00 FAMT Prešov 9 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383538 | 31.03.2019 09:00
383538 31.03.2019 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383533 | 31.03.2019 10:00
383533 31.03.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
383545 | 06.04.2019 09:00
383545 06.04.2019 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 1 FK SAFI
383539 | 06.04.2019 10:00
383539 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383540 | 06.04.2019 10:00
383540 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 4 FAMT Prešov
383541 | 06.04.2019 10:00
383541 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 0
383542 | 06.04.2019 10:00
383542 06.04.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 5 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383544 | 06.04.2019 10:00
383544 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Široké 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383543 | 06.04.2019 14:00
383543 06.04.2019 14:00 1.FK Svidník 4 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
383546 | 11.04.2019 15:00
383546 11.04.2019 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383547 | 13.04.2019 10:00
383547 13.04.2019 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 0 FK Široké
383549 | 13.04.2019 10:00
383549 13.04.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383550 | 13.04.2019 10:00
383550 13.04.2019 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383551 | 13.04.2019 10:00
383551 13.04.2019 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383552 | 14.04.2019 09:00
383552 14.04.2019 09:00 FAMT Prešov 4 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383548 | 14.04.2019 10:00
383548 14.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 0 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
383556 | 18.04.2019 10:00
383556 18.04.2019 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 4 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383555 | 18.04.2019 14:30
383555 18.04.2019 14:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383557 | 18.04.2019 14:30
383557 18.04.2019 14:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383558 | 18.04.2019 14:30
383558 18.04.2019 14:30 1.FK Svidník 3 : 3 FK SAFI
383559 | 18.04.2019 14:30
383559 18.04.2019 14:30 FK Široké 6 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383553 | 18.04.2019 15:00
383553 18.04.2019 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 0 FAMT Prešov
383554 | 20.04.2019 10:00
383554 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 0
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
383561 | 27.04.2019 09:00
383561 27.04.2019 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 3 1.FK Svidník
383560 | 27.04.2019 10:00
383560 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
383562 | 27.04.2019 10:00
383562 27.04.2019 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 4 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383565 | 27.04.2019 10:00
383565 27.04.2019 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383566 | 27.04.2019 10:00
383566 27.04.2019 10:00 0 : 0 FAMT Prešov
383563 | 28.04.2019 10:00
383563 28.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 12 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383564 | 28.04.2019 10:00
383564 28.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 5 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
383567 | 04.05.2019 10:00
383567 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0
383570 | 04.05.2019 10:00
383570 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 6 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383571 | 04.05.2019 10:00
383571 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 4 FK SAFI
383572 | 04.05.2019 10:00
383572 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383573 | 04.05.2019 10:00
383573 04.05.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník 5 : 0 FK Široké
383568 | 05.05.2019 09:00
383568 05.05.2019 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383569 | 05.05.2019 09:00
383569 05.05.2019 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 5 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
383576 | 11.05.2019 09:00
383576 11.05.2019 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
383575 | 11.05.2019 10:00
383575 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 4 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383577 | 11.05.2019 10:00
383577 11.05.2019 10:00 FK SAFI 0 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
383579 | 11.05.2019 10:00
383579 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 1 : 1 FAMT Prešov
383580 | 11.05.2019 10:00
383580 11.05.2019 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 0
383578 | 12.05.2019 10:00
383578 12.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 11 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383574 | 13.06.2019 15:00
383574 13.06.2019 15:00 1.FK Svidník   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
383585 | 15.05.2019 15:00
383585 15.05.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383581 | 17.05.2019 15:00
383581 17.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383582 | 18.05.2019 10:00
383582 18.05.2019 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
383586 | 18.05.2019 10:00
383586 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 3 FK Široké
383587 | 18.05.2019 10:00
383587 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 1 1.FK Svidník
383584 | 19.05.2019 09:00
383584 19.05.2019 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 3 FK SAFI
383583 | 19.05.2019 10:00
383583 19.05.2019 10:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
383591 | 25.05.2019 09:00
383591 25.05.2019 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383588 | 25.05.2019 10:00
383588 25.05.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
383589 | 25.05.2019 10:00
383589 25.05.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
383592 | 25.05.2019 10:00
383592 25.05.2019 10:00 FK SAFI   :   FAMT Prešov
383593 | 25.05.2019 10:00
383593 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :  
383594 | 26.05.2019 10:00
383594 26.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383590 | 29.05.2019 16:00
383590 29.05.2019 16:00 FK Široké   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
383598 | 01.06.2019 09:00
383598 01.06.2019 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FAMT Prešov
383596 | 01.06.2019 10:00
383596 01.06.2019 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
383597 | 01.06.2019 10:00
383597 01.06.2019 10:00   :   FK SAFI
383601 | 01.06.2019 10:00
383601 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383599 | 02.06.2019 09:00
383599 02.06.2019 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Široké
383600 | 02.06.2019 09:00
383600 02.06.2019 09:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   1.FK Svidník
383595 | 02.06.2019 10:00
383595 02.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
383602 | 06.06.2019 15:00
383602 06.06.2019 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
383603 | 08.06.2019 10:00
383603 08.06.2019 10:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
383604 | 08.06.2019 10:00
383604 08.06.2019 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
383605 | 08.06.2019 10:00
383605 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Široké   :   FAMT Prešov
383606 | 08.06.2019 10:00
383606 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :  
383607 | 08.06.2019 10:00
383607 08.06.2019 10:00 FK SAFI   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
383608 | 09.06.2019 10:00
383608 09.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
383615 | 13.06.2019 15:45
383615 13.06.2019 15:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
383610 | 15.06.2019 10:00
383610 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK SAFI
383611 | 15.06.2019 10:00
383611 15.06.2019 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
383612 | 15.06.2019 10:00
383612 15.06.2019 10:00   :   FK Široké
383613 | 16.06.2019 09:00
383613 16.06.2019 09:00 FAMT Prešov   :   1.FK Svidník
383614 | 16.06.2019 09:00
383614 16.06.2019 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
383609 | 16.06.2019 10:00
383609 16.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ - II.liga SŽ U15 B VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 21 17 1 3 68:16 52 13 19 0
2 ŠK Odeva Lipany 19 14 0 5 65:37 42 12 12 0
3 FAMT Prešov 20 12 2 6 53:34 38 11 5 0
4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 21 10 4 7 70:44 34 10 4 0
5 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 20 10 4 6 34:29 34 9 4 0
6 1.FK Svidník 19 8 6 5 48:30 30 8 3 0
7 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 20 8 2 10 47:48 26 7 -4 0
8 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 20 7 3 10 31:38 24 6 -6 0
9 FK Široké 21 7 3 11 42:52 24 5 -6 0
10 FK SAFI 21 6 5 10 47:43 23 4 -7 0
11 MFK Slovan Sabinov 20 6 5 9 38:51 23 3 -7 0
12 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 20 4 4 12 28:56 16 2 -14 0
13 FK Družstevník Plavnica 20 2 1 17 26:119 7 1 -23 0