IIi.liga SD U19 Š VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374611 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37461104.08.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374614 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37461404.08.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ2 : 1FAMT Prešov
374615 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37461504.08.2018 14:00FK Široké2 : 5TJ Družstevník Župčany
374616 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37461604.08.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 0FK SAFI
374612 | 04.08.2018 14:30
37461204.08.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany4 : 2FK Demjata
374613 | 22.08.2018 16:00
37461322.08.2018 16:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa6 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374610 | 22.08.2018 17:00
37461022.08.2018 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica10 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374617 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37461711.08.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica3 : 4FK SAFI
374618 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37461811.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany5 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374619 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37461911.08.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov0 : 3FK Široké
374620 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37462011.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374622 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37462211.08.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 8TJ OK Chmiňany
374623 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37462311.08.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves13 : 3OŠK Fintice
374621 | 12.09.2018 16:30
37462112.09.2018 16:30FK Demjata7 : 0ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374629 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37462918.08.2018 10:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce3 : 2FAMT Prešov
374624 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37462418.08.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 4FK Družstevník Plavnica
374626 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37462618.08.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 6ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374627 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37462718.08.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ0 : 6FK Demjata
374628 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37462818.08.2018 14:00FK Široké6 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374625 | 18.08.2018 14:30
37462518.08.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374630 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37463019.08.2018 10:00FK SAFI0 : 2TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374632 | 25.08.2018 09:00
37463225.08.2018 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 5FK SAFI
374631 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37463125.08.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 0TJ Družstevník Župčany
374633 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37463325.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 7TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374634 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37463425.08.2018 14:00FK Demjata9 : 1FK Široké
374635 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37463525.08.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 5TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374636 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37463625.08.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 4ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374637 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37463725.08.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice0 : 16TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374639 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37463901.09.2018 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa3 : 2OŠK Fintice
374640 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37464001.09.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 4OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374641 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37464101.09.2018 14:00FK Široké5 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374642 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37464201.09.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 4FK Demjata
374638 | 01.09.2018 14:30
37463801.09.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany12 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
374643 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37464302.09.2018 10:00FK SAFI5 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374644 | 05.09.2018 17:00
37464405.09.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany4 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374645 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37464508.09.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica5 : 0FAMT Prešov
374646 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37464608.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 4TJ Družstevník Župčany
374647 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37464708.09.2018 14:00FK Demjata7 : 1FK SAFI
374648 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37464808.09.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374649 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37464908.09.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 1FK Široké
374650 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37465008.09.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 8TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374651 | 08.09.2018 14:30
37465108.09.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 1ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374652 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37465215.09.2018 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa3 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
374653 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37465315.09.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ0 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
374654 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37465415.09.2018 14:00FK Široké0 : 0OŠK Fintice
374657 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37465715.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany1 : 3FK Demjata
374658 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37465815.09.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov1 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374655 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37465515.09.2018 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374656 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37465616.09.2018 10:00FK SAFI12 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374661 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37466122.09.2018 10:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 16TJ Družstevník Župčany
374659 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37465922.09.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374660 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37466022.09.2018 14:00FK Demjata3 : 0FAMT Prešov
374663 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37466322.09.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice0 : 6TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374665 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37466522.09.2018 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa6 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374664 | 22.09.2018 14:30
37466422.09.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany6 : 0FK Široké
374662 | 23.09.2018 10:20
37466223.09.2018 10:20FK SAFI3 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374668 | 28.09.2018 16:00
37466828.09.2018 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374666 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37466629.09.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374670 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37467029.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374671 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37467129.09.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374672 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37467229.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Demjata
374667 | 29.09.2018 15:30
37466729.09.2018 15:30FK Široké  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374669 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37466930.09.2018 10:00FK SAFI  :  OŠK Fintice
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374673 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37467306.10.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK Demjata
374674 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37467406.10.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374675 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37467506.10.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FAMT Prešov
374676 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37467606.10.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374678 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37467806.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374679 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37467906.10.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK Široké
374677 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37467706.10.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK SAFI
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374684 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37468413.10.2018 10:00FAMT Prešov  :  OŠK Fintice
374683 | 13.10.2018 11:00
37468313.10.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374681 | 13.10.2018 11:30
37468113.10.2018 11:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374680 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37468013.10.2018 14:00FK Široké  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374685 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37468513.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374686 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37468613.10.2018 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374682 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37468214.10.2018 10:00FK SAFI  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374687 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37468720.10.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374688 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37468820.10.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Demjata
374689 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37468920.10.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374691 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37469120.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374692 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37469220.10.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK SAFI
374693 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37469320.10.2018 14:00FK Široké  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374690 | 20.10.2018 14:30
37469020.10.2018 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FAMT Prešov
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374694 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37469427.10.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374696 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37469627.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374697 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37469727.10.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374698 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37469827.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374699 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37469927.10.2018 14:00FK Demjata  :  OŠK Fintice
374700 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37470027.10.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374695 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37469528.10.2018 10:00FK SAFI  :  FK Široké
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374701 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37470103.11.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374702 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37470203.11.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  OŠK Fintice
374703 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37470303.11.2018 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374704 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37470403.11.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374705 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37470503.11.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374706 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37470603.11.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK Široké
374707 | 04.11.2018 10:00
37470704.11.2018 10:00FK SAFI  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374708 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37470830.03.2019 14:00FK SAFI  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374709 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37470930.03.2019 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374710 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37471030.03.2019 14:00FK Široké  :  FAMT Prešov
374711 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37471130.03.2019 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374712 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37471230.03.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Demjata
374713 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37471330.03.2019 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374714 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37471430.03.2019 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374715 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37471506.04.2019 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  OŠK Fintice
374716 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37471606.04.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374717 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37471706.04.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374718 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37471806.04.2019 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374719 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37471906.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Široké
374720 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37472006.04.2019 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374721 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37472106.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK SAFI
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374722 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472213.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374723 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472313.04.2019 14:00FK SAFI  :  FAMT Prešov
374724 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472413.04.2019 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374725 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472513.04.2019 14:00FK Široké  :  FK Demjata
374726 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472613.04.2019 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374727 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472713.04.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374728 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37472813.04.2019 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  OŠK Fintice
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374729 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37472920.04.2019 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374730 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37473020.04.2019 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374731 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37473120.04.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374732 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37473220.04.2019 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Široké
374733 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37473320.04.2019 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374734 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37473420.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK SAFI
374735 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37473520.04.2019 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374736 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37473627.04.2019 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374737 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37473727.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374738 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37473827.04.2019 14:00FK SAFI  :  FK Demjata
374739 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37473927.04.2019 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374740 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37474027.04.2019 14:00FK Široké  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374741 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37474127.04.2019 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  OŠK Fintice
374742 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37474227.04.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374743 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474304.05.2019 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374744 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474404.05.2019 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374745 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474504.05.2019 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Široké
374746 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474604.05.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374747 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474704.05.2019 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK SAFI
374748 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474804.05.2019 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374749 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37474904.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FAMT Prešov
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374750 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475011.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374751 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475111.05.2019 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  FK Demjata
374752 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475211.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374753 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475311.05.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK SAFI
374754 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475411.05.2019 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OŠK Fintice
374755 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475511.05.2019 14:00FK Široké  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374756 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37475611.05.2019 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374757 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37475718.05.2019 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374758 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37475818.05.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK Široké
374759 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37475918.05.2019 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374760 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37476018.05.2019 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK SAFI
374761 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37476118.05.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374762 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37476218.05.2019 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FAMT Prešov
374763 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37476318.05.2019 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374764 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37476425.05.2019 14:00FK Demjata  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374765 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37476525.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374766 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37476625.05.2019 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374767 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37476725.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  OŠK Fintice
374768 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37476825.05.2019 14:00FK SAFI  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374769 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37476925.05.2019 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374770 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37477025.05.2019 14:00FK Široké  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374771 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477101.06.2019 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK Široké
374772 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477201.06.2019 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374773 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477301.06.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK SAFI
374774 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477401.06.2019 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374775 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477501.06.2019 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  FAMT Prešov
374776 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477601.06.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374777 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37477701.06.2019 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Demjata
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374778 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37477808.06.2019 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
374779 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37477908.06.2019 14:00FK Demjata  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374780 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37478008.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  OŠK Fintice
374781 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37478108.06.2019 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
374782 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37478208.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374783 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37478308.06.2019 14:00FK SAFI  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374784 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37478408.06.2019 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Široké
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374785 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37478515.06.2019 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374786 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37478615.06.2019 14:00FK Široké  :  FK SAFI
374787 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37478715.06.2019 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
374788 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37478815.06.2019 14:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FAMT Prešov
374789 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37478915.06.2019 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374790 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37479015.06.2019 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Demjata
374791 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37479115.06.2019 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ - IIi.liga SD U19 Š VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ OK Chmiňany880054:5241490
2FK Demjata870141:7211390
3TJ Družstevník Župčany860237:8181290
4ŠK Nová Ľubovňa860229:18181160
5FK SAFI850330:15151030
6TJ Rozvoj Pušovce850319:1515930
7FK Družstevník Plavnica841323:21138-20
8OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves840430:2712730
9TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ831421:23106-20
10FK Široké831418:24105-20
11OŠK Fintice81168:5044-110
12FAMT Prešov81076:2533-60
13TJ Družstevník Hermanovce80265:3122-70
14TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš80083:5501-150