III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ


III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374478 | 11.08.2018 13:00
374478 11.08.2018 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Osikov
374479 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374479 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0 : 0
374480 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374480 11.08.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 4 : 2 OFK 2010 Kurima
374481 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374481 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba 3 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374482 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374482 11.08.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov 1 : 3 TJ Jasenov
374483 | 29.08.2018 10:00
374483 29.08.2018 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 6 : 1 TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 2 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374485 | 16.08.2018 17:00
374485 16.08.2018 17:00 TJ Jasenov 4 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
374489 | 18.08.2018 13:00
374489 18.08.2018 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374486 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374486 18.08.2018 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 3 : 2 FK Gerlachov
374487 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374487 18.08.2018 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 2 : 3 TJ Poľana Šiba
374488 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374488 18.08.2018 14:00 0 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374484 | 18.08.2018 16:00
374484 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 : 4 TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 3 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374491 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374491 25.08.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374492 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374492 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba 0 : 0
374493 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374493 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov 0 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
374494 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374494 25.08.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 3 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374495 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374495 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 1 : 2 TJ Jasenov
374490 | 25.08.2018 16:00
374490 25.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374500 | 01.09.2018 13:00
374500 01.09.2018 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 9 : 4 TJ Poľana Šiba
374498 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374498 01.09.2018 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 2 : 4 OFK - SIM Raslavice
374499 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374499 01.09.2018 14:00 0 : 0 FK Gerlachov
374501 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374501 01.09.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374496 | 01.09.2018 15:30
374496 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 : 1 TJ Jasenov
374497 | 30.09.2018 10:00
374497 30.09.2018 10:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374507 | 07.09.2018 17:00
374507 07.09.2018 17:00 TJ Jasenov 2 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374502 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374502 08.09.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Osikov
374503 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374503 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374504 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374504 08.09.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov 0 : 5 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374505 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374505 08.09.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 0
374506 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374506 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 8 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374511 | 15.09.2018 13:00
374511 15.09.2018 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 5 OFK - SIM Raslavice
374510 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374510 15.09.2018 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Javorina Malcov
374512 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374512 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 : 0 FK Gerlachov
374513 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374513 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 1 TJ Poľana Šiba
374508 | 15.09.2018 15:30
374508 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 1 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374509 | 19.09.2018 16:30
374509 19.09.2018 16:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 3 : 0 TJ Jasenov
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374514 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374514 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
374515 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374515 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov 0 : 3 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374517 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374517 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 3 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374518 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374518 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov 0 : 0
374519 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374519 22.09.2018 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 1 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
374516 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374516 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374522 | 28.09.2018 16:30
374522 28.09.2018 16:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Jasenov
374521 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374521 29.09.2018 14:00   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374523 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374523 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
374524 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374524 29.09.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
374525 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374525 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   FK Gerlachov
374520 | 29.09.2018 15:00
374520 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374526 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374526 06.10.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374527 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374527 06.10.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374528 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374528 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374529 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374529 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374530 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374530 06.10.2018 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374531 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374531 06.10.2018 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :  
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374533 | 13.10.2018 13:00
374533 13.10.2018 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
374532 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374532 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :  
374534 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374534 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374535 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374535 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Jasenov
374536 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374536 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
374537 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374537 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374538 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374538 20.10.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374539 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374539 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   FK Gerlachov
374540 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374540 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374541 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374541 20.10.2018 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374542 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374542 20.10.2018 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374543 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374543 20.10.2018 14:00   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374544 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374544 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374545 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374545 06.04.2019 14:00   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374546 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374546 06.04.2019 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374547 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374547 06.04.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374548 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374548 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   FK Gerlachov
374549 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374549 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374550 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374550 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374551 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374551 13.04.2019 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Jasenov
374552 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374552 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374553 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374553 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
374554 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374554 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :  
374555 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374555 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374556 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374556 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374557 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374557 20.04.2019 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374558 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374558 20.04.2019 14:00   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374559 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374559 20.04.2019 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   FK Gerlachov
374560 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374560 20.04.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
374561 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374561 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374562 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374562 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374563 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374563 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374564 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374564 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
374565 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374565 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :  
374566 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374566 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374567 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374567 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374568 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374568 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374569 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374569 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374570 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374570 04.05.2019 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Gerlachov
374571 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374571 04.05.2019 14:00   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
374572 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374572 04.05.2019 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
374573 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374573 04.05.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   TJ Jasenov
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374574 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374574 11.05.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374575 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374575 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
374576 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374576 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :  
374577 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374577 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374578 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374578 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374579 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374579 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374580 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374580 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374581 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374581 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK Gerlachov
374582 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374582 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
374583 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374583 18.05.2019 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
374584 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374584 18.05.2019 14:00   :   TJ Jasenov
374585 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374585 18.05.2019 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374586 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374586 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374587 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374587 25.05.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :  
374588 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374588 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374589 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374589 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374590 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374590 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374591 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374591 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374592 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374592 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   FK Gerlachov
374593 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374593 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
374594 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374594 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
374595 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374595 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   TJ Jasenov
374596 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374596 01.06.2019 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374597 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374597 01.06.2019 14:00   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374598 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374598 08.06.2019 14:00   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
374599 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374599 08.06.2019 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374600 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374600 08.06.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov   :   TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374601 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374601 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374602 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374602 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   TJ Poľana Šiba
374603 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374603 08.06.2019 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374604 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374604 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
374605 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374605 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
374606 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374606 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Poľana Šiba   :   TJ Jasenov
374607 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374607 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374608 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374608 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou   :   OFK 2010 Kurima
374609 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374609 15.06.2019 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :  
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Poľana Šiba 6 5 0 1 27:15 15 11 6 0
2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 7 5 0 2 24:13 15 10 3 0
3 TJ Jasenov 6 5 0 1 12:8 15 9 9 0
4 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 6 4 0 2 20:5 12 8 -3 0
5 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 6 3 1 2 10:9 10 7 4 0
6 TJ Javorina Malcov 5 3 0 2 17:9 9 6 0 0
7 OFK - SIM Raslavice 5 3 0 2 19:12 9 5 3 0
8 OFK 2010 Kurima 7 2 0 5 11:20 6 4 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Osikov 7 1 1 5 7:20 4 3 -8 0
10 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 5 1 0 4 4:26 3 2 0 0
11 FK Gerlachov 6 0 0 6 3:17 0 1 -12 0