III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374478 | 11.08.2018 13:00
37447811.08.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
374479 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37447911.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou0 : 0
374480 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448011.08.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves4 : 2OFK 2010 Kurima
374481 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448111.08.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba3 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374482 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448211.08.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov1 : 3TJ Jasenov
374483 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37448329.08.2018 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice6 : 1TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 2 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374485 | 16.08.2018 17:00
37448516.08.2018 17:00TJ Jasenov4 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
374489 | 18.08.2018 13:00
37448918.08.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374486 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448618.08.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov3 : 2FK Gerlachov
374487 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448718.08.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima2 : 3TJ Poľana Šiba
374488 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448818.08.2018 14:000 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374484 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37448418.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 4TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 3 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374491 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449125.08.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374492 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449225.08.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba0 : 0
374493 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449325.08.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov0 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
374494 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449425.08.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 3Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374495 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449525.08.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov1 : 2TJ Jasenov
374490 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37449025.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov5 : 1TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374500 | 01.09.2018 13:00
37450001.09.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce9 : 4TJ Poľana Šiba
374498 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37449801.09.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima2 : 4OFK - SIM Raslavice
374499 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37449901.09.2018 14:000 : 0FK Gerlachov
374501 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37450101.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves8 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374496 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37449601.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 1TJ Jasenov
374497 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37449730.09.2018 10:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov0 : 0TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374507 | 07.09.2018 17:00
37450707.09.2018 17:00TJ Jasenov2 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374502 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450208.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves4 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
374503 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450308.09.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba8 : 1TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374504 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450408.09.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov0 : 5MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374505 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450508.09.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0
374506 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450608.09.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov8 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374511 | 15.09.2018 13:00
37451115.09.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 5OFK - SIM Raslavice
374510 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37451015.09.2018 14:000 : 0TJ Javorina Malcov
374512 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37451215.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou2 : 0FK Gerlachov
374513 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37451315.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 1TJ Poľana Šiba
374508 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37450815.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov1 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374509 | 19.09.2018 16:30
37450919.09.2018 16:30OFK 2010 Kurima3 : 0TJ Jasenov
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374514 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451422.09.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba8 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
374515 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451522.09.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov0 : 3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374517 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451722.09.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374518 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451822.09.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov0 : 0
374519 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451922.09.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov1 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
374516 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37451627.10.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice13 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374522 | 28.09.2018 16:30
37452228.09.2018 16:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 0TJ Jasenov
374521 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452129.09.2018 14:000 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374523 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452329.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou0 : 11TJ Javorina Malcov
374524 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452429.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves4 : 4OFK - SIM Raslavice
374525 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452529.09.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba4 : 0FK Gerlachov
374520 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37452029.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374526 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452606.10.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov4 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
374527 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452706.10.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 2TJ Poľana Šiba
374528 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452806.10.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov4 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374529 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452906.10.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov3 : 0TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374530 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37453006.10.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov1 : 5MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374531 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37453106.10.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374536 | 13.10.2018 11:30
37453613.10.2018 11:30TJ Poľana Šiba1 : 3TJ Javorina Malcov
374532 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453213.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 0
374534 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453413.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou1 : 7Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374535 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453513.10.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Jasenov
374537 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453713.10.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov1 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
374533 | 30.10.2018 14:00
37453330.10.2018 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374538 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37453820.10.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice10 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
374539 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37453920.10.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov3 : 1FK Gerlachov
374540 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454020.10.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov5 : 0TJ Poľana Šiba
374541 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454120.10.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov2 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374542 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454220.10.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima4 : 1TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374543 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454320.10.2018 14:000 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374545 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454506.04.2019 14:00  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374546 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454606.04.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374547 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454706.04.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374548 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454806.04.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  FK Gerlachov
374549 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454906.04.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374544 | 06.04.2019 15:30
37454406.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374550 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455013.04.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374551 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455113.04.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Jasenov
374552 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455213.04.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374553 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455313.04.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374554 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455413.04.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  
374555 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455513.04.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374557 | 20.04.2019 13:00
37455720.04.2019 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374556 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455620.04.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374558 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455820.04.2019 14:00  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374559 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455920.04.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  FK Gerlachov
374560 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37456020.04.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374561 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37456120.04.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374562 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456227.04.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374563 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456327.04.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374564 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456427.04.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374565 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456527.04.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  
374566 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456627.04.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374567 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456727.04.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374570 | 04.05.2019 13:00
37457004.05.2019 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Gerlachov
374569 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37456904.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374571 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457104.05.2019 14:00  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374572 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457204.05.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374573 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457304.05.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Jasenov
374568 | 04.05.2019 16:30
37456804.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374574 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457411.05.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374575 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457511.05.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374576 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457611.05.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  
374577 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457711.05.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374578 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457811.05.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374579 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457911.05.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374583 | 18.05.2019 13:00
37458318.05.2019 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374581 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458118.05.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  FK Gerlachov
374582 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458218.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374584 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458418.05.2019 14:00  :  TJ Jasenov
374585 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458518.05.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374580 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37458018.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374586 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458625.05.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374587 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458725.05.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  
374588 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458825.05.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374589 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458925.05.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374590 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37459025.05.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374591 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37459125.05.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374596 | 01.06.2019 13:00
37459601.06.2019 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374593 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459301.06.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374594 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459401.06.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374595 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459501.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Jasenov
374597 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459701.06.2019 14:00  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374592 | 01.06.2019 17:00
37459201.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  FK Gerlachov
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374598 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37459808.06.2019 14:00  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374599 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37459908.06.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374600 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460008.06.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374601 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460108.06.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374602 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460208.06.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374603 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460308.06.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  FK Gerlachov
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374605 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460515.06.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374606 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460615.06.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  TJ Jasenov
374607 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460715.06.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374608 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460815.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374609 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460915.06.2019 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  
374604 | 15.06.2019 17:00
37460415.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1080235:15241160
2OFK - SIM Raslavice1071252:19221070
3TJ Javorina Malcov1071238:1222970
4TJ Jasenov1070321:1621890
5TJ Poľana Šiba1060434:2618730
6Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov1052320:1517620
7ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1051430:16165-50
8OFK 2010 Kurima1040617:2412400
9TJ Družstevník Osikov101188:3543-110
10FK Gerlachov101099:2832-150
11TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou101096:6431-60