Live center
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d19h33m53s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d18h3m53s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d18h3m53s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d18h3m53s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d18h3m53s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d18h3m53s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes28d18h3m53s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes4d18h3m53s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes4d18h3m53s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes4d18h3m53s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes4d18h3m53s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes11d18h3m53s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes11d18h3m53s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes11d18h3m53s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes11d18h3m53s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 2mes11d18h3m53s
04.05.2019 13:00   o 2mes18d17h3m53s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes18d18h3m53s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes18d18h3m53s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes18d18h3m53s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes18d18h3m53s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes25d18h3m53s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes25d18h3m53s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes25d18h3m53s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes25d18h3m53s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes25d18h3m53s
18.05.2019 13:00   o 3mes2d17h3m53s
18.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes2d18h3m53s
18.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes2d18h3m53s
18.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes2d18h3m53s
18.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes2d18h3m53s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 3mes2d21h3m53s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes9d18h3m53s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes9d18h3m53s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes9d18h3m53s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes9d18h3m53s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 3mes9d18h3m53s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 3mes16d18h3m53s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Výsledky 12 .kolo06.04.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
OFK 2010 Kurima
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00
TJ Poľana Šiba
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
TJ Jasenov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00
FK Gerlachov
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
TJ Javorina Malcov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d18h3m53s
06.04.2019 14:00
OFK - SIM Raslavice
06.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes21d18h3m53s
TJ Družstevník Osikov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d19h33m53s
06.04.2019 15:30
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
06.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d19h33m53s
Tabuľka III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 10 8 0 2 35:15 24 11 6 0
2 OFK - SIM Raslavice 10 7 1 2 52:19 22 10 7 0
3 TJ Javorina Malcov 10 7 1 2 38:12 22 9 7 0
4 TJ Jasenov 10 7 0 3 21:16 21 8 9 0
5 TJ Poľana Šiba 10 6 0 4 34:26 18 7 3 0
6 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 10 5 2 3 20:15 17 6 2 0
7 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 10 5 1 4 30:16 16 5 -5 0
8 OFK 2010 Kurima 10 4 0 6 17:24 12 4 0 0
9 TJ Družstevník Osikov 10 1 1 8 8:35 4 3 -11 0
10 FK Gerlachov 10 1 0 9 9:28 3 2 -15 0
11 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 10 1 0 9 6:64 3 1 -6 0
Červené karty