III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ


III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374114 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374114 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 0 FK Geča 73
374115 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374115 04.08.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 7 FK Hrhov
374118 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374118 04.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 6 : 2 FK Kechnec
374119 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374119 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 5 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
374120 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374120 04.08.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374117 | 04.08.2018 16:30
374117 04.08.2018 16:30 FK Baník Drnava 4 : 6 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374116 | 05.08.2018 10:30
374116 05.08.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374123 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374123 11.08.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 5 : 5 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374124 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374124 11.08.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 3 : 8 MFK Spartak Medzev
374125 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374125 11.08.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 5 : 3 FK Baník Drnava
374126 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374126 11.08.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374127 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374127 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 2 FK Hrhov
374122 | 11.08.2018 14:31
374122 11.08.2018 14:31 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 5 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374121 | 29.08.2018 10:30
374121 29.08.2018 10:30 FK Geča 73 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374128 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374128 18.08.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 1 : 3 FK Hrhov
374131 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374131 18.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374132 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374132 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374133 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374133 18.08.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 2 : 4 FK Kechnec
374130 | 18.08.2018 16:00
374130 18.08.2018 16:00 FK Baník Drnava 7 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374134 | 18.08.2018 16:00
374134 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
374129 | 29.08.2018 16:00
374129 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374135 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374135 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 4 : 6 OFK Slovan Poproč
374136 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374136 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374138 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374138 25.08.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 8 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374139 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374139 25.08.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
374140 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374140 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 10 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
374137 | 25.08.2018 16:00
374137 25.08.2018 16:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 : 6 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374141 | 26.08.2018 10:30
374141 26.08.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 2 FK Hrhov
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374143 | 29.08.2018 16:00
374143 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Baník Drnava 4 : 6 FK Hrhov
374144 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374144 01.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374145 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374145 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374146 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374146 01.09.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 2 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374148 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374148 01.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 : 0 FK Kechnec
374147 | 01.09.2018 15:30
374147 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374142 | 02.09.2018 10:30
374142 02.09.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 2 FK Geča 73
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374150 | 29.08.2018 10:00
374150 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 3 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
374149 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374149 08.09.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 0 : 5 FK Kechnec
374151 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374151 08.09.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374152 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374152 08.09.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 2 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374153 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374153 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374154 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374154 08.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 2 FK Hrhov
374155 | 08.09.2018 15:30
374155 08.09.2018 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374157 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374157 15.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 8 : 3 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374158 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374158 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 FK Hrhov
374159 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374159 15.09.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374161 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374161 15.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374162 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374162 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 1 : 4 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374156 | 15.09.2018 15:30
374156 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Baník Drnava 3 : 4 FK Geča 73
374160 | 15.09.2018 15:30
374160 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374163 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374163 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 1 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374164 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374164 22.09.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 8 FK Kechnec
374165 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374165 22.09.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
374168 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374168 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374166 | 22.09.2018 15:00
374166 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374167 | 22.09.2018 15:00
374167 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Hrhov 6 : 2 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374169 | 22.09.2018 15:00
374169 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 4 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374176 | 19.09.2018 17:00
374176 19.09.2018 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374170 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374170 29.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 : 2 FK Geča 73
374171 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374171 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 9 : 3 FK Baník Drnava
374172 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374172 29.09.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 3 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374174 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374174 29.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374175 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374175 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 6 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374173 | 29.09.2018 15:00
374173 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 3 FK Hrhov
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374177 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374177 06.10.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 3 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374178 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374178 06.10.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 5 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374183 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374183 06.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374180 | 06.10.2018 14:30
374180 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Hrhov 4 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
374182 | 06.10.2018 14:30
374182 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Baník Drnava 3 : 2 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374179 | 06.10.2018 15:00
374179 06.10.2018 15:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 3 FK Kechnec
374181 | 07.10.2018 10:30
374181 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374184 | 13.10.2018 11:00
374184 13.10.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 2 FK Geča 73
374185 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374185 13.10.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 3 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
374187 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374187 13.10.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374188 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374188 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 4 FK Hrhov
374189 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374189 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374186 | 13.10.2018 14:30
374186 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 6 : 6 FK Baník Drnava
374190 | 30.10.2018 10:00
374190 30.10.2018 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 6 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374191 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374191 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 2 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374192 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374192 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374193 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374193 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov 1 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374194 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374194 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 0 FK Kechnec
374195 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374195 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava 5 : 5 OFK Slovan Poproč
374196 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374196 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374197 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374197 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374198 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374198 27.10.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 2 : 2 FK Geča 73
374199 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374199 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374200 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374200 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
374201 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374201 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 10 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
374202 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374202 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 6 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374203 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374203 27.10.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 4 : 5 FK Hrhov
374204 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374204 27.10.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 5 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374211 | 03.11.2018 13:30
374211 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 2 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374205 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374205 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73 5 : 6 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374206 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374206 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov 7 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374207 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374207 03.11.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374208 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374208 03.11.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 2 FK Baník Drnava
374209 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374209 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
374210 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374210 03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374213 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374213 30.03.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 1 : 3 OFK Slovan Poproč
374214 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374214 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 FK Kechnec
374215 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374215 30.03.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374212 | 30.03.2019 15:00
374212 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 0 FK Geča 73
374216 | 30.03.2019 15:00
374216 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Baník Drnava 0 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374218 | 30.03.2019 15:00
374218 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Hrhov 1 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374217 | 31.03.2019 10:30
374217 31.03.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374220 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374220 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374221 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374221 06.04.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 4 FK Baník Drnava
374222 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374222 06.04.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 5 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
374223 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374223 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374224 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374224 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 1 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374219 | 06.04.2019 15:30
374219 06.04.2019 15:30 FK Hrhov 5 : 2 FK Geča 73
374225 | 01.05.2019 15:00
374225 01.05.2019 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374226 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374226 13.04.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 1 FK Geča 73
374229 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374229 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 6 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374230 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374230 13.04.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 6 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374231 | 13.04.2019 15:30
374231 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374232 | 13.04.2019 15:30
374232 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Hrhov 8 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374228 | 01.05.2019 14:00
374228 01.05.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 3 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374227 | 08.05.2019 16:00
374227 08.05.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 5 : 2 FK Kechnec
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374233 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374233 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 1 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374235 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374235 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 4 MFK Spartak Medzev
374236 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374236 20.04.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374237 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374237 20.04.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 4 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374238 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374238 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374239 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374239 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
374234 | 20.04.2019 16:00
374234 20.04.2019 16:00 FK Hrhov 6 : 0 FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374240 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374240 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 1 FK Geča 73
374241 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374241 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374243 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374243 27.04.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 4 : 2 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374244 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374244 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374246 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374246 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava 6 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374242 | 27.04.2019 16:00
374242 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374245 | 27.04.2019 16:00
374245 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Hrhov 3 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374247 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374247 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 5 : 2 FK Baník Drnava
374250 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374250 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374251 | 04.05.2019 14:15
374251 04.05.2019 14:15 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374253 | 04.05.2019 14:15
374253 04.05.2019 14:15 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 1 FK Kechnec
374252 | 04.05.2019 16:00
374252 04.05.2019 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
374249 | 04.05.2019 16:30
374249 04.05.2019 16:30 FK Hrhov 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374248 | 05.05.2019 10:30
374248 05.05.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374258 | 08.05.2019 14:00
374258 08.05.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 4 : 2 FK Hrhov
374254 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374254 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 8 : 0 FK Geča 73
374256 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374256 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374259 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374259 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374260 | 11.05.2019 14:05
374260 11.05.2019 14:05 MFK Spartak Medzev 6 : 2 FK Baník Drnava
374257 | 11.05.2019 16:30
374257 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374255 | 22.05.2019 17:00
374255 22.05.2019 17:00 FK Kechnec 1 : 5 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374261 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374261 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 4 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
374265 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374265 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 6 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
374266 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374266 18.05.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 6 : 1 FK Kechnec
374267 | 18.05.2019 15:00
374267 18.05.2019 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 5 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374262 | 18.05.2019 17:00
374262 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Baník Drnava 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374264 | 18.05.2019 17:00
374264 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Hrhov 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374263 | 19.05.2019 10:30
374263 19.05.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 3 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374271 | 25.05.2019 12:00
374271 25.05.2019 12:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 : 5 FK Hrhov
374269 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374269 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 10 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374270 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374270 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 7 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374273 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374273 25.05.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 5 : 4 FK Baník Drnava
374274 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374274 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
374272 | 25.05.2019 17:00
374272 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374268 | 29.05.2019 17:00
374268 29.05.2019 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 2 FK Geča 73
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374275 | 31.05.2019 17:00
374275 31.05.2019 17:00 FK Geča 73 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374276 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374276 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 7 : 0 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374280 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374280 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374281 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374281 01.06.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 5 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374277 | 01.06.2019 17:00
374277 01.06.2019 17:00 FK Baník Drnava 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374279 | 01.06.2019 17:00
374279 01.06.2019 17:00 FK Hrhov 3 : 0 FK Kechnec
374278 | 02.06.2019 10:30
374278 02.06.2019 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 3 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374284 | 08.06.2019 11:00
374284 08.06.2019 11:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 1 FK Hrhov
374282 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374282 08.06.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 3 FK Geča 73
374283 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374283 08.06.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 4 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374285 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374285 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec 6 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374286 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374286 08.06.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 7 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
374288 | 08.06.2019 16:30
374288 08.06.2019 16:30 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374287 | 08.06.2019 17:00
374287 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 13 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374294 | 14.06.2019 17:30
374294 14.06.2019 17:30 FK Hrhov 3 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374289 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374289 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73 7 : 2 FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374290 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374290 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374293 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374293 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
374295 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374295 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 8 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
374291 | 15.06.2019 16:00
374291 15.06.2019 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
374292 | 15.06.2019 17:00
374292 15.06.2019 17:00 FK Baník Drnava 7 : 1 FK Kechnec
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 26 21 2 3 107:33 65 14 26 0
2 FK Hrhov 26 19 2 5 99:39 59 13 20 0
3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 26 18 2 6 74:44 56 12 17 0
4 ŠKO Veľká Ida 26 15 2 9 85:51 47 11 8 0
5 OFK Slovan Poproč 26 12 4 10 65:60 40 10 1 0
6 MFK Spartak Medzev 26 13 1 12 82:52 40 9 1 0
7 FK Kechnec 26 11 4 11 88:68 37 8 -2 0
8 FK Geča 73 26 8 6 12 55:69 30 7 -9 0
9 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 26 9 2 15 51:81 29 6 -10 0
10 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 26 9 2 15 46:89 29 5 -10 0
11 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 26 8 4 14 41:75 28 4 -11 0
12 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 26 9 0 17 54:76 27 3 -12 0
13 FK Baník Drnava 26 6 3 17 81:119 21 2 -18 0
14 FK TATRA Sokoľany 26 5 4 17 37:109 19 1 -20 0