III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374114 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37411404.08.2018 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 0FK Geča 73
374115 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37411504.08.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 7FK Hrhov
374118 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37411804.08.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev6 : 2FK Kechnec
374119 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37411904.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce5 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
374120 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37412004.08.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374117 | 04.08.2018 16:30
37411704.08.2018 16:30FK Baník Drnava4 : 6ŠKO Veľká Ida
374116 | 05.08.2018 10:30
37411605.08.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374123 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37412311.08.2018 14:00FK Kechnec5 : 5TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374124 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37412411.08.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida3 : 8MFK Spartak Medzev
374125 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37412511.08.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B5 : 3FK Baník Drnava
374126 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37412611.08.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374127 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37412711.08.2018 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 2FK Hrhov
374122 | 11.08.2018 14:31
37412211.08.2018 14:31OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 5FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374121 | 29.08.2018 10:30
37412129.08.2018 10:30FK Geča 731 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374128 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37412818.08.2018 14:00FK Geča 731 : 3FK Hrhov
374131 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37413118.08.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374132 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37413218.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
374133 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37413318.08.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE2 : 4FK Kechnec
374130 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37413018.08.2018 16:00FK Baník Drnava7 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
374134 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37413418.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
374129 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37412929.08.2018 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374135 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37413525.08.2018 14:00FK Geča 734 : 6OFK Slovan Poproč
374136 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37413625.08.2018 14:00FK Kechnec10 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374138 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37413825.08.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 8TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374139 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37413925.08.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
374140 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37414025.08.2018 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou10 : 1FK Baník Drnava
374137 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37413725.08.2018 16:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE0 : 6ŠKO Veľká Ida
374141 | 26.08.2018 10:30
37414126.08.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 2FK Hrhov
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374143 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37414329.08.2018 16:00FK Baník Drnava4 : 6FK Hrhov
374144 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37414401.09.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev1 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374145 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37414501.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
374146 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37414601.09.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE2 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374148 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37414801.09.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč3 : 0FK Kechnec
374147 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37414701.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 3ŠKO Veľká Ida
374142 | 02.09.2018 10:30
37414202.09.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 2FK Geča 73
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374150 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37415029.08.2018 10:00ŠKO Veľká Ida3 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
374149 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37414908.09.2018 14:00FK Geča 730 : 5FK Kechnec
374151 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37415108.09.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374152 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37415208.09.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 2FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374153 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37415308.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce1 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374154 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37415408.09.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 2FK Hrhov
374155 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37415508.09.2018 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 1FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374157 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37415715.09.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev8 : 3FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374158 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37415815.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 1FK Hrhov
374159 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37415915.09.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE0 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374161 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37416115.09.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč3 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374162 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37416215.09.2018 14:00FK Kechnec1 : 4ŠKO Veľká Ida
374156 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37415615.09.2018 15:30FK Baník Drnava3 : 4FK Geča 73
374160 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37416015.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 3FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374163 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37416322.09.2018 14:00FK Geča 731 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
374164 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37416422.09.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 8FK Kechnec
374165 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37416522.09.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 2OFK Slovan Poproč
374168 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37416822.09.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 6TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374166 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37416622.09.2018 15:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374167 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37416722.09.2018 15:00FK Hrhov6 : 2FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374169 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37416922.09.2018 15:00FK Baník Drnava2 : 4MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374176 | 19.09.2018 17:00
37417619.09.2018 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida4 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374170 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37417029.09.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev0 : 2FK Geča 73
374171 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37417129.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce9 : 3FK Baník Drnava
374172 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37417229.09.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE3 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374174 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37417429.09.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374175 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37417529.09.2018 14:00FK Kechnec6 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
374173 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37417329.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 3FK Hrhov
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374177 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37417706.10.2018 14:00FK Geča 733 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374178 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37417806.10.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 5ŠKO Veľká Ida
374183 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37418306.10.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374180 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37418006.10.2018 14:30FK Hrhov4 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
374182 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37418206.10.2018 14:30FK Baník Drnava3 : 2FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374179 | 06.10.2018 15:00
37417906.10.2018 15:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 3FK Kechnec
374181 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37418107.10.2018 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374184 | 13.10.2018 11:00
37418413.10.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 2FK Geča 73
374185 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37418513.10.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE3 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
374187 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37418713.10.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč3 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374188 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37418813.10.2018 14:00FK Kechnec4 : 4FK Hrhov
374189 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37418913.10.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374186 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37418613.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida6 : 6FK Baník Drnava
374190 | 30.10.2018 10:00
37419030.10.2018 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B6 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374191 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419120.10.2018 14:00FK Geča 732 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
374192 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419220.10.2018 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374193 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419320.10.2018 14:00FK Hrhov1 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
374194 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419420.10.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 0FK Kechnec
374195 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419520.10.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava5 : 5OFK Slovan Poproč
374196 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419620.10.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374197 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37419720.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 1FA BENECOL KOŠICE
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374198 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37419827.10.2018 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE2 : 2FK Geča 73
374199 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37419927.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374200 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37420027.10.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
374201 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37420127.10.2018 14:00FK Kechnec10 : 1FK Baník Drnava
374202 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37420227.10.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida6 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374203 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37420327.10.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B4 : 5FK Hrhov
374204 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37420427.10.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 5TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374211 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37421103.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 2FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374205 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37420503.11.2018 14:00FK Geča 735 : 6TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374206 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37420603.11.2018 14:00FK Hrhov7 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
374207 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37420703.11.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374208 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37420803.11.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida4 : 2FK Baník Drnava
374209 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37420903.11.2018 14:00FK Kechnec2 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
374210 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37421003.11.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč4 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374212 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421230.03.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Geča 73
374213 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421330.03.2019 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
374214 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421430.03.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Kechnec
374215 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421530.03.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
374216 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421630.03.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374217 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421730.03.2019 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
374218 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37421830.03.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374219 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37421906.04.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Geča 73
374220 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37422006.04.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374221 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37422106.04.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Baník Drnava
374222 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37422206.04.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
374223 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37422306.04.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374224 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37422406.04.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374225 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37422506.04.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374226 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37422613.04.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Geča 73
374227 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37422713.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Kechnec
374228 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37422813.04.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374229 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37422913.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374230 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37423013.04.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
374231 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37423113.04.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374232 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37423213.04.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374233 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423320.04.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374234 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423420.04.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Baník Drnava
374235 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423520.04.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
374236 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423620.04.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374237 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423720.04.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374238 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423820.04.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374239 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37423920.04.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374240 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37424027.04.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Geča 73
374241 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37424127.04.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
374242 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37424227.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374243 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37424327.04.2019 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
374244 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37424427.04.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374246 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37424627.04.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374245 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37424527.04.2019 16:00FK Hrhov  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374247 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37424704.05.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  FK Baník Drnava
374248 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37424804.05.2019 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
374249 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37424904.05.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374250 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37425004.05.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374251 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37425104.05.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374252 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37425204.05.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
374253 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37425304.05.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Kechnec
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374254 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37425411.05.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Geča 73
374255 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37425511.05.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374256 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37425611.05.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
374257 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37425711.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374258 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37425811.05.2019 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Hrhov
374259 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37425911.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374260 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37426011.05.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374261 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426118.05.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
374262 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426218.05.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374263 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426318.05.2019 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374264 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426418.05.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374265 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426518.05.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
374266 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426618.05.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Kechnec
374267 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37426718.05.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374268 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37426825.05.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Geča 73
374269 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37426925.05.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
374270 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37427025.05.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374271 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37427125.05.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Hrhov
374272 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37427225.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374273 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37427325.05.2019 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  FK Baník Drnava
374274 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37427425.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374275 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37427501.06.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374276 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37427601.06.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374277 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37427701.06.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374278 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37427801.06.2019 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
374279 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37427901.06.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Kechnec
374280 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37428001.06.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
374281 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37428101.06.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374282 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428208.06.2019 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Geča 73
374283 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428308.06.2019 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374284 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428408.06.2019 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Hrhov
374285 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428508.06.2019 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374286 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428608.06.2019 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Baník Drnava
374287 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428708.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
374288 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37428808.06.2019 14:00FA BENECOL KOŠICE  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374289 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37428915.06.2019 14:00FK Geča 73  :  FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374290 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37429015.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374291 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37429115.06.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
374292 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37429215.06.2019 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Kechnec
374293 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37429315.06.2019 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
374294 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37429415.06.2019 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374295 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37429515.06.2019 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Hrhov14102253:233214200
2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce14102253:23321380
3TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou14102242:203212140
4ŠKO Veľká Ida1492348:282911110
5FK Kechnec1473460:32241030
6FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1471627:36229-20
7OFK Slovan Poproč1462632:35208-10
8FA BENECOL KOŠICE1461728:30197-50
9MFK Spartak Medzev1451836:31166-80
10FK Geča 731444629:35165-80
11TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1441923:46134-80
12FK TATRA Sokoľany14311012:55103-110
13FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B14301126:4692-120
14FK Baník Drnava14221045:7481-130