Live center
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d21h3m
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d21h3m
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d21h3m
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4d22h3m
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4d22h3m
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4d22h3m
31.03.2019 10:30   o 5d17h33m
06.04.2019 14:00   o 11d21h3m
06.04.2019 14:00   o 11d21h3m
06.04.2019 14:00   o 11d21h3m
06.04.2019 14:00   o 11d21h3m
06.04.2019 14:00   o 11d21h3m
06.04.2019 15:30   o 11d22h33m
13.04.2019 14:00   o 18d21h3m
13.04.2019 14:00   o 18d21h3m
13.04.2019 14:00   o 18d21h3m
13.04.2019 15:30   o 18d22h33m
13.04.2019 15:30   o 18d22h33m
13.04.2019 15:30   o 18d22h33m
20.04.2019 14:00   o 25d21h3m
20.04.2019 14:00   o 25d21h3m
20.04.2019 14:00   o 25d21h3m
20.04.2019 14:00   o 25d21h3m
20.04.2019 14:00   o 25d21h3m
20.04.2019 16:00   o 25d23h3m
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d21h3m
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d21h3m
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d21h3m
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d23h3m
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d23h3m
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes1d23h3m
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d21h3m
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d21h3m
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d21h3m
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d21h3m
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d21h3m
04.05.2019 16:30   o 1mes8d23h33m
05.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d17h33m
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes15d21h3m
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes15d21h3m
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes15d21h3m
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes15d21h3m
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes15d21h3m
18.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes22d21h3m
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 15 .kolo30.03.2019
FA BENECOL KOŠICE
Do zápasu ostáva
4d21h3m
30.03.2019 14:00
OFK Slovan Poproč
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d21h3m
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d21h3m
30.03.2019 14:00
FK Kechnec
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d21h3m
MFK Spartak Medzev
Do zápasu ostáva
4d21h3m
30.03.2019 14:00
ŠKO Veľká Ida
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4d21h3m
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h3m
30.03.2019 15:00
FK Geča 73
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4d22h3m
FK Baník Drnava
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h3m
30.03.2019 15:00
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4d22h3m
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h3m
30.03.2019 15:00
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4d22h3m
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Do zápasu ostáva
5d17h33m
31.03.2019 10:30
FK TATRA Sokoľany
31.03.2019 10:30   o 5d17h33m
Tabuľka III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Hrhov 14 10 2 2 53:23 32 14 20 0
2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 14 10 2 2 53:23 32 13 8 0
3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 14 10 2 2 42:20 32 12 14 0
4 ŠKO Veľká Ida 14 9 2 3 48:28 29 11 11 0
5 FK Kechnec 14 7 3 4 60:32 24 10 3 0
6 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 14 7 1 6 27:36 22 9 -2 0
7 OFK Slovan Poproč 14 6 2 6 32:35 20 8 -1 0
8 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 14 6 1 7 28:30 19 7 -5 0
9 MFK Spartak Medzev 14 5 1 8 36:31 16 6 -8 0
10 FK Geča 73 14 4 4 6 29:35 16 5 -8 0
11 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 14 4 1 9 23:46 13 4 -8 0
12 FK TATRA Sokoľany 14 3 1 10 12:55 10 3 -11 0
13 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 14 3 0 11 26:46 9 2 -12 0
14 FK Baník Drnava 14 2 2 10 45:74 8 1 -13 0