Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie skupina B
Kolo 1 | 13.10.2018 12:15:00
420291 | 13.10.2018 12:15
42029113.10.2018 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420290 | 13.10.2018 12:30
42029013.10.2018 12:301. MFK Kežmarok2 : 21.FK Svidník
420289 | 30.10.2018 17:15
42028930.10.2018 17:15MFK Snina2 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 12:15:00
420292 | 20.10.2018 11:15
42029220.10.2018 11:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 5MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420294 | 20.10.2018 12:15
42029420.10.2018 12:151. MFK Kežmarok1 : 0MFK Snina
420293 | 30.10.2018 12:15
42029330.10.2018 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá1 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 12:15:00
420296 | 26.10.2018 16:45
42029626.10.2018 16:45MFK Snina0 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420297 | 27.10.2018 12:15
42029727.10.2018 12:151.FK Svidník1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420295 | 28.10.2018 11:15
42029528.10.2018 11:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou14 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 4 | 03.11.2018 12:15:00
420299 | 02.11.2018 16:45
42029902.11.2018 16:45MFK Snina0 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420300 | 03.11.2018 12:15
42030003.11.2018 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 3MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420298 | 04.11.2018 13:15
42029804.11.2018 13:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou7 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 30.03.2019 12:15:00
420301 | 29.03.2019 18:15
42030129.03.2019 18:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420302 | 30.03.2019 12:15
42030230.03.2019 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
420303 | 01.05.2019 12:15
42030301.05.2019 12:151.FK Svidník0 : 2MFK Snina
Kolo 6 | 06.04.2019 12:15:00
420306 | 05.04.2019 18:15
42030605.04.2019 18:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420305 | 06.04.2019 11:15
42030506.04.2019 11:151.FK Svidník4 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
420304 | 07.04.2019 11:15
42030407.04.2019 11:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0MFK Snina
Kolo 7 | 13.04.2019 12:15:00
420307 | 12.04.2019 17:15
42030712.04.2019 17:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420309 | 13.04.2019 12:15
42030913.04.2019 12:15MFK Snina10 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
420308 | 08.05.2019 16:15
42030808.05.2019 16:151.FK Svidník0 : 7MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 8 | 20.04.2019 12:15:00
420310 | 18.04.2019 12:15
42031018.04.2019 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 8MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420311 | 18.04.2019 18:15
42031118.04.2019 18:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 1MFK Snina
420312 | 19.04.2019 12:15
42031219.04.2019 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 9 | 27.04.2019 12:15:00
420315 | 26.04.2019 18:15
42031526.04.2019 18:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
420313 | 27.04.2019 12:15
42031327.04.2019 12:151.FK Svidník1 : 3MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420314 | 27.04.2019 12:15
42031427.04.2019 12:15MFK Snina0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 10 | 04.05.2019 12:15:00
420317 | 01.05.2019 12:15
42031701.05.2019 12:151. MFK Kežmarok0 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420316 | 03.05.2019 17:15
42031603.05.2019 17:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420318 | 04.05.2019 12:15
42031804.05.2019 12:15MFK Snina7 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 11.05.2019 12:15:00
420320 | 11.05.2019 11:15
42032011.05.2019 11:151. MFK Kežmarok5 : 41.FK Svidník
420319 | 11.05.2019 12:15
42031911.05.2019 12:15MFK Snina1 : 7MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420321 | 11.05.2019 12:15
42032111.05.2019 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 12 | 18.05.2019 12:15:00
420322 | 18.05.2019 12:15
42032218.05.2019 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420324 | 18.05.2019 12:15
42032418.05.2019 12:151. MFK Kežmarok1 : 6MFK Snina
420323 | 19.05.2019 12:15
42032319.05.2019 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 13 | 25.05.2019 12:15:00
420325 | 08.05.2019 12:15
42032508.05.2019 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou13 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
420326 | 25.05.2019 12:15
42032625.05.2019 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Snina
420327 | 25.05.2019 12:15
42032725.05.2019 12:151.FK Svidník  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 14 | 01.06.2019 12:15:00
420329 | 01.06.2019 12:15
42032901.06.2019 12:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MFK Snina
420330 | 01.06.2019 12:15
42033001.06.2019 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420328 | 02.06.2019 12:15
42032802.06.2019 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 15 | 08.06.2019 12:15:00
420332 | 29.05.2019 18:15
42033229.05.2019 18:15MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
420331 | 08.06.2019 12:15
42033108.06.2019 12:15MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420333 | 08.06.2019 12:15
42033308.06.2019 12:151.FK Svidník  :  MFK Snina
Tabuľka II.liga-MD-U17-sk.Východ-VsFZ - Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Vranov nad Topľou231904104:1657246240
2MFK Stará Ľubovňa22123740:363916560
3MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá21112834:363514450
4MFK Snina22821246:3826103-100
51. MFK Kežmarok23321826:1201132-250
61.FK Svidník21131719:84621-240