II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ


II.liga SD U19 Východ VsFZ skupina B
Kolo 2 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
368068 | 03.08.2018 18:00
368068 03.08.2018 18:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
368063 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368063 04.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0
368064 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368064 04.08.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 6 : 0 MFK Snina
368066 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368066 04.08.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
368067 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368067 04.08.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368065 | 22.08.2018 10:00
368065 22.08.2018 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 3 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
368069 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368069 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
368072 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368072 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368074 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368074 11.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
368071 | 11.08.2018 10:50
368071 11.08.2018 10:50 1.FK Svidník 1 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
368073 | 12.08.2018 10:00
368073 12.08.2018 10:00 FK Humenné 4 : 1 MFK Snina
368070 | 22.08.2018 15:00
368070 22.08.2018 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 4 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
368079 | 17.08.2018 18:30
368079 17.08.2018 18:30 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 6 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
368075 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368075 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
368076 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368076 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0
368077 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368077 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 1 MFK Snina
368078 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368078 18.08.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 6 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368080 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368080 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 5 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
368082 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368082 25.08.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 5 MFK Slovan Sabinov
368085 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368085 25.08.2018 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368086 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368086 25.08.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 4 : 2 FK Humenné
368083 | 25.08.2018 10:18
368083 25.08.2018 10:18 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368081 | 26.08.2018 10:00
368081 26.08.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
368084 | 26.08.2018 10:00
368084 26.08.2018 10:00 MFK Snina 5 : 0 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
368057 | 29.08.2018 10:00
368057 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368058 | 29.08.2018 10:00
368058 29.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 2 1.FK Svidník
368059 | 29.08.2018 10:00
368059 29.08.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368060 | 29.08.2018 10:00
368060 29.08.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 7 FK Humenné
368061 | 29.08.2018 10:00
368061 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 2 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
368062 | 29.08.2018 14:00
368062 29.08.2018 14:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0
Kolo 6 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
368087 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368087 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 3 FK Humenné
368088 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368088 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 12 Partizán Bardejov BŠK
368089 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368089 01.09.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 0
368091 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368091 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368092 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368092 01.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 : 5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368090 | 04.09.2018 18:00
368090 04.09.2018 18:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 : 3 MFK Snina
Kolo 7 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
368093 | 06.09.2018 15:00
368093 06.09.2018 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 9 ŠK Odeva Lipany
368095 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368095 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Snina 2 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
368096 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368096 08.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368097 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368097 08.09.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 5 : 0 1.FK Svidník
368094 | 09.09.2018 10:00
368094 09.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368098 | 09.09.2018 10:10
368098 09.09.2018 10:10 FK Humenné 5 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
368103 | 14.09.2018 15:00
368103 14.09.2018 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 2 MFK Snina
368099 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368099 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 7 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368100 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368100 15.09.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 2 FK Humenné
368102 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368102 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 0
368104 | 16.09.2018 10:00
368104 16.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368101 | 03.10.2018 18:00
368101 03.10.2018 18:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 9 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
368106 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368106 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Snina 3 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
368107 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368107 22.09.2018 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368108 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368108 22.09.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 4 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
368110 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368110 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 1 1.FK Svidník
368105 | 23.09.2018 10:00
368105 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
368109 | 23.09.2018 10:00
368109 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Humenné 6 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 10 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
368112 | 28.09.2018 18:00
368112 28.09.2018 18:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368111 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368111 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   1.FK Svidník
368113 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368113 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Humenné
368115 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368115 29.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :  
368116 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368116 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368114 | 30.09.2018 10:00
368114 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   Partizán Bardejov BŠK
Kolo 11 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
368117 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368117 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
368118 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368118 06.10.2018 10:00   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368119 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368119 06.10.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
368121 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368121 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
368122 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368122 06.10.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368120 | 07.10.2018 10:00
368120 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Tabuľka II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - II.liga SD U19 Východ VsFZ skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Humenné 8 7 0 1 32:8 21 11 9 65.9
2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 9 7 0 2 21:8 21 10 6 72.35
3 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 7 6 1 0 35:5 19 9 7 56.55
4 ŠK Odeva Lipany 8 5 1 2 32:12 16 8 4 63.11
5 MFK Slovan Sabinov 8 5 0 3 17:15 15 7 3 66.13
6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 8 4 0 4 22:15 12 6 0 63.66
7 MFK Snina 8 3 2 3 17:18 11 5 2 61.54
8 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 8 2 1 5 7:32 7 4 -5 64.33
9 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 7 1 1 5 12:25 4 3 -5 55.84
10 1.FK Svidník 8 0 1 7 4:29 1 2 -11 65.98
11 1. MFK Kežmarok 9 0 1 8 9:41 1 1 -14 74.43