Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie skupina B
Kolo 1 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
420111 | 13.10.2018 10:00
42011113.10.2018 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420110 | 13.10.2018 10:30
42011013.10.2018 10:301. MFK Kežmarok5 : 11.FK Svidník
420109 | 30.10.2018 15:00
42010930.10.2018 15:00MFK Snina3 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
420112 | 20.10.2018 09:00
42011220.10.2018 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420114 | 20.10.2018 10:00
42011420.10.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok1 : 2MFK Snina
420113 | 30.10.2018 10:20
42011330.10.2018 10:20MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá5 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
420116 | 26.10.2018 14:45
42011626.10.2018 14:45MFK Snina5 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420117 | 27.10.2018 10:00
42011727.10.2018 10:001.FK Svidník4 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420115 | 28.10.2018 09:00
42011528.10.2018 09:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 4 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
420119 | 02.11.2018 14:30
42011902.11.2018 14:30MFK Snina6 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420120 | 03.11.2018 10:00
42012003.11.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420118 | 04.11.2018 11:00
42011804.11.2018 11:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 21.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
420121 | 29.03.2019 16:10
42012129.03.2019 16:10MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá1 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420122 | 30.03.2019 10:00
42012230.03.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 51. MFK Kežmarok
420123 | 01.05.2019 10:00
42012301.05.2019 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 4MFK Snina
Kolo 6 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
420126 | 05.04.2019 16:00
42012605.04.2019 16:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420125 | 06.04.2019 09:00
42012506.04.2019 09:001.FK Svidník1 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
420124 | 07.04.2019 09:00
42012407.04.2019 09:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 1MFK Snina
Kolo 7 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
420127 | 12.04.2019 15:00
42012712.04.2019 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou5 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420129 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42012913.04.2019 10:00MFK Snina3 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
420128 | 08.05.2019 14:15
42012808.05.2019 14:151.FK Svidník2 : 3MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 8 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
420130 | 18.04.2019 10:00
42013018.04.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok5 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420131 | 18.04.2019 16:00
42013118.04.2019 16:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 4MFK Snina
420132 | 19.04.2019 10:00
42013219.04.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 11.FK Svidník
Kolo 9 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
420135 | 26.04.2019 16:00
42013526.04.2019 16:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá0 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
420133 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42013327.04.2019 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 3MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420134 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42013427.04.2019 10:00MFK Snina2 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 10 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
420137 | 01.05.2019 10:00
42013701.05.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
420136 | 03.05.2019 15:00
42013603.05.2019 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou7 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420138 | 04.05.2019 10:00
42013804.05.2019 10:00MFK Snina0 : 21.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
420140 | 11.05.2019 09:00
42014011.05.2019 09:001. MFK Kežmarok4 : 11.FK Svidník
420139 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42013911.05.2019 10:00MFK Snina3 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420141 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42014111.05.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 12 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
420142 | 18.05.2019 10:00
42014218.05.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 3MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420144 | 18.05.2019 10:00
42014418.05.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok3 : 1MFK Snina
420143 | 19.05.2019 10:00
42014319.05.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 13 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
420145 | 08.05.2019 10:00
42014508.05.2019 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou5 : 31. MFK Kežmarok
420146 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42014625.05.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Snina
420147 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42014725.05.2019 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 14 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
420149 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42014901.06.2019 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MFK Snina
420150 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42015001.06.2019 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
420148 | 02.06.2019 10:00
42014802.06.2019 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 15 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
420152 | 29.05.2019 16:00
42015229.05.2019 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
420151 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42015108.06.2019 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
420153 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42015308.06.2019 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Snina
Tabuľka II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Snina22142657:34441768170.07
2MFK Vranov nad Topľou23131965:48401357167.76
31. MFK Kežmarok23821346:692614-10183.86
4MFK Stará Ľubovňa22621427:712073-13169.23
5MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá21431434:671572-15167.95
61.FK Svidník21311721:661041-20169.01