Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie skupina A
Kolo 1 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
420064 | 12.10.2018 14:25
42006412.10.2018 14:25FK Košická Nová Ves8 : 0MFK Rožňava
420066 | 13.10.2018 10:00
42006613.10.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
420065 | 30.10.2018 10:00
42006530.10.2018 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov5 : 1FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
420067 | 20.10.2018 10:00
42006720.10.2018 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
420068 | 20.10.2018 10:00
42006820.10.2018 10:00FK KRÁSNA2 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
420069 | 20.10.2018 13:00
42006920.10.2018 13:00SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
420070 | 27.10.2018 10:00
42007027.10.2018 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
420071 | 27.10.2018 10:00
42007127.10.2018 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves4 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
420072 | 27.10.2018 10:00
42007227.10.2018 10:00KAC Jednota Košice4 : 0FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 4 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
420073 | 03.11.2018 10:00
42007303.11.2018 10:00FK KRÁSNA2 : 3MFK Rožňava
420074 | 03.11.2018 10:00
42007403.11.2018 10:00KAC Jednota Košice0 : 3FK Košická Nová Ves
420075 | 03.11.2018 12:15
42007503.11.2018 12:15SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 5 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
420076 | 30.03.2019 10:00
42007630.03.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
420077 | 30.03.2019 10:00
42007730.03.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 0KAC Jednota Košice
420078 | 30.03.2019 10:00
42007830.03.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves8 : 1FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 6 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
420079 | 06.04.2019 10:00
42007906.04.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava1 : 6FK Košická Nová Ves
420080 | 06.04.2019 10:00
42008006.04.2019 10:00FK KRÁSNA0 : 4SLAVOJ Trebišov
420081 | 06.04.2019 10:00
42008106.04.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice1 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 7 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
420082 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42008213.04.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice4 : 3MFK Rožňava
420083 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42008313.04.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 0FK KRÁSNA
420084 | 13.04.2019 10:00
42008413.04.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves5 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 8 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
420085 | 19.04.2019 10:00
42008519.04.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 2MFK Rožňava
420086 | 19.04.2019 10:00
42008619.04.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
420087 | 19.04.2019 10:00
42008719.04.2019 10:00FK KRÁSNA0 : 1KAC Jednota Košice
Kolo 9 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
420088 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42008827.04.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava2 : 2FK KRÁSNA
420089 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42008927.04.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves4 : 1KAC Jednota Košice
420090 | 27.04.2019 10:00
42009027.04.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 10 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
420093 | 01.05.2019 09:00
42009301.05.2019 09:00FK KRÁSNA2 : 4FK Košická Nová Ves
420092 | 04.05.2019 10:00
42009204.05.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice1 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
420091 | 08.05.2019 10:00
42009108.05.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 0MFK Rožňava
Kolo 11 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
420094 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42009411.05.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 1MFK Rožňava
420095 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42009511.05.2019 10:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 1FK KRÁSNA
420096 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42009611.05.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 4KAC Jednota Košice
Kolo 12 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
420097 | 18.05.2019 10:00
42009718.05.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava1 : 7KAC Jednota Košice
420098 | 18.05.2019 10:00
42009818.05.2019 10:00FK KRÁSNA5 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
420099 | 18.05.2019 14:00
42009918.05.2019 14:00SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 3FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
420100 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42010025.05.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava3 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
420102 | 25.05.2019 10:00
42010225.05.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice2 : 1FK KRÁSNA
420101 | 15.06.2019 10:00
42010115.06.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
420103 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42010301.06.2019 10:00FK KRÁSNA5 : 0MFK Rožňava
420104 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42010401.06.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice4 : 3FK Košická Nová Ves
420105 | 01.06.2019 10:00
42010501.06.2019 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 15 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
420106 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42010608.06.2019 10:00MFK Rožňava0 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
420107 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42010708.06.2019 10:00KAC Jednota Košice1 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
420108 | 08.06.2019 10:00
42010808.06.2019 10:00FK Košická Nová Ves5 : 0FK KRÁSNA
Tabuľka II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - Nadstavbová časť o umiestnenie skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Košická Nová Ves25162782:315019614188.38
2SLAVOJ Trebišov25153766:324814512199.74
3KAC Jednota Košice25921452:552964-10185.11
4MFK Slovan Giraltovce25841328:512873-11197.02
5FK KRÁSNA25331927:1051242-24188.19
6MFK Rožňava25331922:94121-27186.62