V.liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ


V. liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373935 | 04.08.2018 17:00
373935 04.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373933 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373933 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 : 2 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373934 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373934 05.08.2018 16:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 : 1 TJ Nový život Kluknava
373936 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373936 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Olcnava 0 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
373937 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373937 05.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Harichovce 7 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
373938 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373938 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 2 TJ Štart Hrabušice
373932 | 05.08.2018 16:58
373932 05.08.2018 16:58 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Odorín
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373940 | 11.08.2018 17:00
373940 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 2 FK Vysoké Tatry
373939 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373939 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Odorín 2 : 4 TJ Štart Hrabušice
373941 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373941 12.08.2018 16:30 FK 05 Levoča 2 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
373942 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373942 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 6 : 1 FK Olcnava
373943 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373943 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava 0 : 3 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
373944 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373944 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 0 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
373945 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373945 12.08.2018 16:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 0 FK Veľká Lomnica
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373948 | 18.08.2018 17:00
373948 18.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 1 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373952 | 19.08.2018 10:30
373952 19.08.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Ľubica
373946 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373946 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Veľká Lomnica 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Odorín
373947 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373947 19.08.2018 16:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 2 FK 1931 Hranovnica
373949 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373949 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Olcnava 1 : 3 TJ Nový život Kluknava
373950 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373950 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Harichovce 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373951 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373951 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 4 : 1 FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373959 | 25.08.2018 11:00
373959 25.08.2018 11:00 FK Veľká Lomnica 3 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
373953 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373953 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
373954 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373954 26.08.2018 16:00 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 1 TJ Štart Hrabušice
373955 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373955 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 3 : 2 FK Vysoké Tatry
373956 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373956 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava 0 : 4 ŠK Harichovce
373957 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373957 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 2 : 1 FK Olcnava
373958 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373958 26.08.2018 16:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 4 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373961 | 01.09.2018 17:00
373961 01.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 0 FK Veľká Lomnica
373965 | 02.09.2018 10:30
373965 02.09.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373960 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373960 02.09.2018 15:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Odorín
373962 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373962 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Olcnava 0 : 1 FK 1931 Hranovnica
373963 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373963 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 2 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373964 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373964 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 1 TJ Nový život Kluknava
373966 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373966 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 1 FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373967 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373967 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Odorín 0 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
373968 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373968 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
373969 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373969 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava 2 : 1 TJ Štart Hrabušice
373970 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373970 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 5 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
373971 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373971 09.09.2018 15:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
373972 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373972 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Veľká Lomnica 5 : 0 FK Olcnava
373973 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373973 09.09.2018 15:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373974 | 15.09.2018 17:00
373974 15.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Odorín
373978 | 16.09.2018 10:30
373978 16.09.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 3 : 3 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373975 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373975 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Olcnava 1 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
373976 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373976 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Harichovce 4 : 1 FK Veľká Lomnica
373979 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373979 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 5 : 2 TJ Nový život Kluknava
373980 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373980 16.09.2018 15:00 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373977 | 16.09.2018 15:07
373977 16.09.2018 15:07 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 0 FK 1931 Hranovnica
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373987 | 22.09.2018 17:00
373987 22.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 6 : 0 FK Olcnava
373981 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373981 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373982 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373982 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
373983 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373983 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Ľubica
373984 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373984 23.09.2018 15:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 2 : 2 TJ Štart Hrabušice
373985 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373985 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
373986 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373986 23.09.2018 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373991 | 30.09.2018 10:30
373991 30.09.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 4 : 0 FK Veľká Lomnica
373988 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373988 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Olcnava 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Odorín
373989 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373989 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Harichovce 4 : 3 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
373990 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373990 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
373992 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373992 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 1 FK 1931 Hranovnica
373993 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373993 30.09.2018 15:00 FK 05 Levoča 2 : 1 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373994 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373994 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 6 : 1 TJ Nový život Kluknava
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
374000 | 06.10.2018 17:00
374000 06.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 2 FK Vysoké Tatry
373995 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373995 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Odorín 1 : 0 TJ Nový život Kluknava
373996 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373996 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373997 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373997 07.10.2018 14:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
373998 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373998 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Veľká Lomnica 6 : 3 TJ Tatran Ľubica
373999 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373999 07.10.2018 14:30 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 1 TJ Štart Hrabušice
374001 | 07.10.2018 14:30
374001 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Olcnava 0 : 4 ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
374004 | 14.10.2018 10:30
374004 14.10.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 5 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374002 | 14.10.2018 14:30
374002 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Harichovce 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Odorín
374003 | 14.10.2018 14:30
374003 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 0 FK Olcnava
374005 | 14.10.2018 14:30
374005 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
374006 | 14.10.2018 14:30
374006 14.10.2018 14:30 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 2 FK Veľká Lomnica
374007 | 14.10.2018 14:30
374007 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 3 : 0 FK 1931 Hranovnica
374008 | 14.10.2018 14:30
374008 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava 0 : 3 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
374013 | 20.10.2018 17:00
374013 20.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
374009 | 21.10.2018 14:00
374009 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín 0 : 8 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374010 | 21.10.2018 14:00
374010 21.10.2018 14:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica 8 : 1 TJ Nový život Kluknava
374011 | 21.10.2018 14:00
374011 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Veľká Lomnica 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374012 | 21.10.2018 14:00
374012 21.10.2018 14:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
374014 | 21.10.2018 14:00
374014 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Olcnava 4 : 2 TJ Štart Hrabušice
374015 | 21.10.2018 14:00
374015 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
374017 | 28.10.2018 10:30
374017 28.10.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 0 : 4 ŠK Harichovce
374016 | 28.10.2018 14:00
374016 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Odorín
374018 | 28.10.2018 14:00
374018 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 1 FK Olcnava
374019 | 28.10.2018 14:00
374019 28.10.2018 14:00 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374020 | 28.10.2018 14:00
374020 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 5 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
374021 | 28.10.2018 14:00
374021 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava 3 : 1 FK Veľká Lomnica
374022 | 28.10.2018 14:00
374022 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 2 : 2 FK 1931 Hranovnica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
374029 | 04.11.2018 10:30
374029 04.11.2018 10:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice 3 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
374023 | 04.11.2018 13:30
374023 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Odorín 1 : 5 FK 1931 Hranovnica
374024 | 04.11.2018 13:30
374024 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 3 : 0 FK Veľká Lomnica
374025 | 04.11.2018 13:30
374025 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava 0 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
374027 | 04.11.2018 13:30
374027 04.11.2018 13:30 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 1 FK Olcnava
374028 | 04.11.2018 13:30
374028 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
374026 | 04.11.2018 14:30
374026 04.11.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
374030 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374030 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   TJ Družstevník Odorín
374031 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374031 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
374032 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374032 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK 05 Levoča
374033 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374033 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374034 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374034 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
374035 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374035 31.03.2019 15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374036 | 31.03.2019 15:00
374036 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
374037 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374037 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Odorín   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
374038 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374038 07.04.2019 15:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
374039 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374039 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374040 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374040 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   FK Olcnava
374041 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374041 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   ŠK Harichovce
374042 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374042 07.04.2019 15:30 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
374043 | 07.04.2019 15:30
374043 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
374044 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374044 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Družstevník Odorín
374045 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374045 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK 05 Levoča
374046 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374046 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374047 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374047 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
374048 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374048 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374049 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374049 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
374050 | 14.04.2019 15:30
374050 14.04.2019 15:30 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
374051 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374051 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
374052 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374052 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374053 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374053 21.04.2019 16:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK Olcnava
374054 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374054 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   ŠK Harichovce
374055 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374055 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
374056 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374056 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
374057 | 21.04.2019 16:00
374057 21.04.2019 16:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
374058 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374058 28.04.2019 16:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Družstevník Odorín
374059 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374059 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374060 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374060 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
374061 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374061 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374062 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374062 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
374063 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374063 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Olcnava   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
374064 | 28.04.2019 16:00
374064 28.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
374065 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374065 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Odorín   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374066 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374066 05.05.2019 16:30 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Olcnava
374067 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374067 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   ŠK Harichovce
374068 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374068 05.05.2019 16:30 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
374069 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374069 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
374070 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374070 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
374071 | 05.05.2019 16:30
374071 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
374072 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374072 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   TJ Družstevník Odorín
374073 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374073 12.05.2019 16:30 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
374074 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374074 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374075 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374075 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
374076 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374076 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
374077 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374077 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Harichovce   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
374078 | 12.05.2019 16:30
374078 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Olcnava   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
374079 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374079 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín   :   FK Olcnava
374080 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374080 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   ŠK Harichovce
374081 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374081 19.05.2019 17:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
374082 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374082 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
374083 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374083 19.05.2019 17:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
374084 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374084 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   FK 05 Levoča
374085 | 19.05.2019 17:00
374085 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
374086 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374086 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   TJ Družstevník Odorín
374087 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374087 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374088 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374088 26.05.2019 17:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
374089 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374089 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
374090 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374090 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
374091 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374091 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374092 | 26.05.2019 17:00
374092 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK Olcnava
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
374093 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374093 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín   :   ŠK Harichovce
374094 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374094 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Olcnava   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
374095 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374095 02.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
374096 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374096 02.06.2019 17:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
374097 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374097 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   FK 05 Levoča
374098 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374098 02.06.2019 17:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374099 | 02.06.2019 17:00
374099 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
374100 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374100 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Odorín
374101 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374101 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Nový život Kluknava   :   FK 1931 Hranovnica
374102 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374102 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo   :   FK Veľká Lomnica
374103 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374103 09.06.2019 17:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
374104 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374104 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374105 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374105 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice   :   FK Olcnava
374106 | 09.06.2019 17:00
374106 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
374107 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374107 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Odorín   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
374108 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374108 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Štart Hrabušice
374109 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374109 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Olcnava   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
374110 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374110 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   FK 05 Levoča
374111 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374111 16.06.2019 17:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374112 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374112 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Veľká Lomnica   :   TJ Nový život Kluknava
374113 | 16.06.2019 17:00
374113 16.06.2019 17:00 FK 1931 Hranovnica   :   TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
Tabuľka V.liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ - V. liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Harichovce 14 10 2 2 46:17 32 14 11 110.98
2 FK 1931 Hranovnica 14 8 3 3 32:16 27 13 6 109.5
3 FK 05 Levoča 14 8 2 4 21:15 26 12 5 114.32
4 TJ Štart Hrabušice 14 7 3 4 38:27 24 11 3 111.46
5 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 14 6 5 3 38:22 23 10 2 115.41
6 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 14 7 2 5 37:25 23 9 2 113.17
7 1. MFK Kežmarok 14 7 2 5 31:23 23 8 2 113.07
8 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 14 7 1 6 38:30 22 7 1 113.28
9 FK Veľká Lomnica 14 7 0 7 30:28 21 6 0 108.16
10 FK Vysoké Tatry 14 5 3 6 24:23 18 5 -3 116.13
11 TJ Tatran Ľubica 14 4 5 5 29:37 17 4 -4 114.96
12 TJ Nový život Kluknava 14 3 1 10 15:41 10 3 -11 114.38
13 FK Olcnava 14 2 1 11 11:40 7 2 -14 110.98
14 TJ Družstevník Odorín 14 2 0 12 11:57 6 1 -15 114.19