V. liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373935 | 04.08.2018 17:00
37393504.08.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá3 : 1TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373933 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37393305.08.2018 16:30FK Veľká Lomnica1 : 2TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373934 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37393405.08.2018 16:301. MFK Kežmarok3 : 1TJ Nový život Kluknava
373936 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37393605.08.2018 16:30FK Olcnava0 : 2FK 05 Levoča
373937 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37393705.08.2018 16:30ŠK Harichovce7 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
373938 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37393805.08.2018 16:30FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 2TJ Štart Hrabušice
373932 | 05.08.2018 16:58
37393205.08.2018 16:58FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0TJ Družstevník Odorín
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373940 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37394011.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Ľubica1 : 2FK Vysoké Tatry
373939 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37393912.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Odorín2 : 4TJ Štart Hrabušice
373941 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37394112.08.2018 16:30FK 05 Levoča2 : 1ŠK Harichovce
373942 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37394212.08.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo6 : 1FK Olcnava
373943 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37394312.08.2018 16:30TJ Nový život Kluknava0 : 3MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
373944 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37394412.08.2018 16:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves0 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
373945 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37394512.08.2018 16:30FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0FK Veľká Lomnica
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373948 | 18.08.2018 17:00
37394818.08.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 1TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373952 | 19.08.2018 10:30
37395219.08.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice4 : 3TJ Tatran Ľubica
373946 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37394619.08.2018 16:00FK Veľká Lomnica6 : 2TJ Družstevník Odorín
373947 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37394719.08.2018 16:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 2FK 1931 Hranovnica
373949 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37394919.08.2018 16:00FK Olcnava1 : 3TJ Nový život Kluknava
373950 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37395019.08.2018 16:00ŠK Harichovce5 : 1TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373951 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37395119.08.2018 16:00FK Vysoké Tatry4 : 1FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373959 | 25.08.2018 11:00
37395925.08.2018 11:00FK Veľká Lomnica3 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
373953 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37395326.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Odorín1 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
373954 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37395426.08.2018 16:00FK 05 Levoča1 : 1TJ Štart Hrabušice
373955 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37395526.08.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Nálepkovo3 : 2FK Vysoké Tatry
373956 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37395626.08.2018 16:00TJ Nový život Kluknava0 : 4ŠK Harichovce
373957 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37395726.08.2018 16:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves2 : 1FK Olcnava
373958 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37395826.08.2018 16:00FK 1931 Hranovnica4 : 2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373961 | 01.09.2018 17:00
37396101.09.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá2 : 0FK Veľká Lomnica
373965 | 02.09.2018 10:30
37396502.09.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice6 : 0TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373960 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37396002.09.2018 15:301. MFK Kežmarok5 : 1TJ Družstevník Odorín
373962 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37396202.09.2018 15:30FK Olcnava0 : 1FK 1931 Hranovnica
373963 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37396302.09.2018 15:30ŠK Harichovce2 : 2TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373964 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37396402.09.2018 15:30FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 1TJ Nový život Kluknava
373966 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37396602.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Ľubica1 : 1FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373967 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37396709.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Odorín0 : 2FK 05 Levoča
373968 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37396809.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo5 : 1TJ Tatran Ľubica
373969 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37396909.09.2018 15:30TJ Nový život Kluknava2 : 1TJ Štart Hrabušice
373970 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37397009.09.2018 15:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves5 : 1FK Vysoké Tatry
373971 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37397109.09.2018 15:30FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 0ŠK Harichovce
373972 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37397209.09.2018 15:30FK Veľká Lomnica5 : 0FK Olcnava
373973 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37397309.09.2018 15:301. MFK Kežmarok4 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373974 | 15.09.2018 17:00
37397415.09.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá10 : 0TJ Družstevník Odorín
373978 | 16.09.2018 10:30
37397816.09.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice3 : 3TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373975 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37397516.09.2018 15:00FK Olcnava1 : 41. MFK Kežmarok
373976 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37397616.09.2018 15:00ŠK Harichovce4 : 1FK Veľká Lomnica
373979 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37397916.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Ľubica5 : 2TJ Nový život Kluknava
373980 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37398016.09.2018 15:00FK 05 Levoča1 : 2TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373977 | 16.09.2018 15:07
37397716.09.2018 15:07FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 0FK 1931 Hranovnica
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373987 | 22.09.2018 17:00
37398722.09.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá6 : 0FK Olcnava
373981 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37398123.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Odorín2 : 1TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373982 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37398223.09.2018 15:00TJ Nový život Kluknava1 : 2FK 05 Levoča
373983 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37398323.09.2018 15:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves3 : 3TJ Tatran Ľubica
373984 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37398423.09.2018 15:00FK 1931 Hranovnica2 : 2TJ Štart Hrabušice
373985 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37398523.09.2018 15:00FK Veľká Lomnica2 : 1FK Vysoké Tatry
373986 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37398623.09.2018 15:001. MFK Kežmarok2 : 3ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373991 | 30.09.2018 10:30
37399130.09.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
373988 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37398830.09.2018 15:00FK Olcnava  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
373989 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37398930.09.2018 15:00ŠK Harichovce  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
373990 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37399030.09.2018 15:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
373992 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37399230.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
373993 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37399330.09.2018 15:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
373994 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37399430.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
374000 | 06.10.2018 17:00
37400006.10.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
373995 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37399507.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
373996 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37399607.10.2018 14:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
373997 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37399707.10.2018 14:30FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK 05 Levoča
373998 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37399807.10.2018 14:30FK Veľká Lomnica  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
373999 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37399907.10.2018 14:301. MFK Kežmarok  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374001 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37400107.10.2018 14:30FK Olcnava  :  ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
374004 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37400414.10.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374002 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37400214.10.2018 14:30ŠK Harichovce  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374003 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37400314.10.2018 14:30FK Vysoké Tatry  :  FK Olcnava
374005 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37400514.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374006 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37400614.10.2018 14:30FK 05 Levoča  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374007 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37400714.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374008 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37400814.10.2018 14:30TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
374013 | 20.10.2018 17:00
37401320.10.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
374009 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37400921.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374010 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37401021.10.2018 14:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
374011 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37401121.10.2018 14:00FK Veľká Lomnica  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374012 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37401221.10.2018 14:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK 05 Levoča
374014 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37401421.10.2018 14:00FK Olcnava  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374015 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37401521.10.2018 14:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
374017 | 28.10.2018 10:30
37401728.10.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  ŠK Harichovce
374016 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37401628.10.2018 14:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374018 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37401828.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Olcnava
374019 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37401928.10.2018 14:00FK 05 Levoča  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374020 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37402028.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374021 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37402128.10.2018 14:00TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374022 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37402228.10.2018 14:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
374029 | 04.11.2018 10:30
37402904.11.2018 10:30TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374023 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37402304.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374024 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37402404.11.2018 13:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374025 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37402504.11.2018 13:30TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374026 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37402604.11.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374027 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37402704.11.2018 13:30FK 05 Levoča  :  FK Olcnava
374028 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37402804.11.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
374030 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403031.03.2019 15:00TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374031 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403131.03.2019 15:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
374032 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403231.03.2019 15:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK 05 Levoča
374033 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403331.03.2019 15:00FK Olcnava  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374034 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403431.03.2019 15:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
374035 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403531.03.2019 15:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374036 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37403631.03.2019 15:00FK Veľká Lomnica  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
374037 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37403707.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374038 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37403807.04.2019 15:30FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374039 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37403907.04.2019 15:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374040 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37404007.04.2019 15:30TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  FK Olcnava
374041 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37404107.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  ŠK Harichovce
374042 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37404207.04.2019 15:30FK 05 Levoča  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374043 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37404307.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
374044 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37404414.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374045 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37404514.04.2019 15:30TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  FK 05 Levoča
374046 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37404614.04.2019 15:30FK Vysoké Tatry  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374047 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37404714.04.2019 15:30ŠK Harichovce  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
374048 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37404814.04.2019 15:30FK Olcnava  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374049 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37404914.04.2019 15:30MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374050 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37405014.04.2019 15:301. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
374051 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405121.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374052 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405221.04.2019 16:00FK Veľká Lomnica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374053 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405321.04.2019 16:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK Olcnava
374054 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405421.04.2019 16:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  ŠK Harichovce
374055 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405521.04.2019 16:00TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374056 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405621.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374057 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37405721.04.2019 16:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
374058 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37405828.04.2019 16:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374059 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37405928.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374060 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37406028.04.2019 16:00TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
374061 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37406128.04.2019 16:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374062 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37406228.04.2019 16:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374063 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37406328.04.2019 16:00FK Olcnava  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374064 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37406428.04.2019 16:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
374065 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37406505.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374066 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37406605.05.2019 16:301. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Olcnava
374067 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37406705.05.2019 16:30FK Veľká Lomnica  :  ŠK Harichovce
374068 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37406805.05.2019 16:30FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374069 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37406905.05.2019 16:30TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374070 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37407005.05.2019 16:30TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
374071 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37407105.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
374072 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407212.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374073 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407312.05.2019 16:30FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
374074 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407412.05.2019 16:30TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374075 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407512.05.2019 16:30TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374076 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407612.05.2019 16:30FK Vysoké Tatry  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374077 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407712.05.2019 16:30ŠK Harichovce  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374078 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37407812.05.2019 16:30FK Olcnava  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
374079 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37407919.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  FK Olcnava
374080 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37408019.05.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  ŠK Harichovce
374081 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37408119.05.2019 17:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374082 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37408219.05.2019 17:00FK Veľká Lomnica  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374083 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37408319.05.2019 17:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
374084 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37408419.05.2019 17:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  FK 05 Levoča
374085 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37408519.05.2019 17:00TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
374086 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37408626.05.2019 17:00TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374087 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37408726.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
374088 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37408826.05.2019 17:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374089 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37408926.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374090 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37409026.05.2019 17:00TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374091 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37409126.05.2019 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374092 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37409226.05.2019 17:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK Olcnava
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
374093 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409302.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  ŠK Harichovce
374094 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409402.06.2019 17:00FK Olcnava  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374095 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409502.06.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374096 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409602.06.2019 17:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
374097 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409702.06.2019 17:00FK Veľká Lomnica  :  FK 05 Levoča
374098 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409802.06.2019 17:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374099 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37409902.06.2019 17:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
374100 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410009.06.2019 17:00TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Odorín
374101 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410109.06.2019 17:00TJ Nový život Kluknava  :  FK 1931 Hranovnica
374102 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410209.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Nálepkovo  :  FK Veľká Lomnica
374103 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410309.06.2019 17:00FK 05 Levoča  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
374104 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410409.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
374105 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410509.06.2019 17:00TJ Štart Hrabušice  :  FK Olcnava
374106 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37410609.06.2019 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  ŠK Harichovce
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
374107 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37410716.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Odorín  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
374108 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37410816.06.2019 17:00ŠK Harichovce  :  TJ Štart Hrabušice
374109 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37410916.06.2019 17:00FK Olcnava  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
374110 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37411016.06.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK 05 Levoča
374111 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37411116.06.2019 17:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
374112 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37411216.06.2019 17:00FK Veľká Lomnica  :  TJ Nový život Kluknava
374113 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37411316.06.2019 17:00FK 1931 Hranovnica  :  TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves
Tabuľka V.liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ - V. liga Podtatranská dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá860228:101814356.85
2FK 1931 Hranovnica852115:71713264.84
3ŠK Harichovce851226:121612464.2
41. MFK Kežmarok851222:111611163.67
5TJ Štart Hrabušice843123:141510663.36
6FK 05 Levoča842212:10149565.07
7FK Veľká Lomnica840418:13128-355.61
8TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves833218:15127057.02
9TJ Slovan Nálepkovo840419:21126363.32
10FK Vysoké Tatry831413:15105-259.05
11TJ Tatran Ľubica822418:2584-159.8
12TJ Nový život Kluknava821510:2073-564.77
13TJ Družstevník Odorín81078:3232-965.23
14FK Olcnava80084:2901-1256.35