V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ


V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373750 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373750 05.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 6 : 2 OFK 2010 Kurima
373751 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373751 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373752 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373752 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373753 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373753 05.08.2018 16:30 FK FC- Ražňany 2 : 1 FK Široké
373754 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373754 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Demjata 2 : 1 TJ Dubinné
373755 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373755 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373756 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373756 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Kamenica 2 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373758 | 11.08.2018 16:30
373758 11.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 2 : 1 FK Kamenica
373757 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373757 12.08.2018 16:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 4 : 2 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373759 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373759 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Dubinné 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373760 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373760 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Široké 0 : 1 FK Demjata
373761 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373761 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 2 FK FC- Ražňany
373762 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373762 12.08.2018 16:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373763 | 12.08.2018 16:35
373763 12.08.2018 16:35 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373770 | 18.08.2018 16:00
373770 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373764 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373764 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 5 : 2 OFK 2010 Kurima
373765 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373765 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 0 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373766 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373766 19.08.2018 16:00 FK FC- Ražňany 0 : 2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373767 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373767 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Demjata 4 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373768 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373768 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 2 FK Široké
373769 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373769 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Kamenica 5 : 2 TJ Dubinné
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373771 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373771 26.08.2018 16:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373772 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373772 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Dubinné 1 : 3 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373773 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373773 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Široké 1 : 1 FK Kamenica
373774 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373774 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373775 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373775 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Demjata 3 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373776 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373776 26.08.2018 16:00 FK FC- Ražňany 4 : 0 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373777 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373777 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373783 | 01.09.2018 14:30
373783 01.09.2018 14:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 3 : 1 FK Široké
373778 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373778 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 5 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
373779 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373779 02.09.2018 15:30 FK FC- Ražňany 0 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373780 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373780 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Demjata 6 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373781 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373781 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373782 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373782 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Kamenica 4 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373784 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373784 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 5 : 1 TJ Dubinné
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373785 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373785 09.09.2018 15:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 : 2 TJ Dubinné
373786 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373786 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Široké 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373787 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373787 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 2 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373788 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373788 09.09.2018 15:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 1 FK Kamenica
373789 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373789 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373790 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373790 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 2 : 0 FK Demjata
373791 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373791 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 3 : 1 FK FC- Ražňany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373796 | 15.09.2018 15:30
373796 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 : 4 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373797 | 15.09.2018 15:30
373797 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 2 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373792 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373792 16.09.2018 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany 4 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
373793 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373793 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373794 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373794 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373795 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373795 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Kamenica 4 : 3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373798 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373798 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Dubinné 2 : 0 FK Široké
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373802 | 22.09.2018 15:00
373802 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 : 7 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373799 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373799 23.09.2018 15:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 2 : 1 FK Široké
373800 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373800 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 2 TJ Dubinné
373801 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373801 23.09.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373804 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373804 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373805 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373805 23.09.2018 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany 0 : 1 FK Demjata
373803 | 30.10.2018 14:00
373803 30.10.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 2 FK Kamenica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373809 | 29.09.2018 15:00
373809 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373810 | 29.09.2018 15:00
373810 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 4 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373806 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373806 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Demjata 2 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
373807 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373807 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 3 : 1 FK FC- Ražňany
373808 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373808 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Kamenica 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373811 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373811 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Dubinné 1 : 2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373812 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373812 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Široké 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373813 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373813 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 2 : 5 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373814 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373814 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 7 : 1 FK Široké
373815 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373815 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Dubinné 4 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373816 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373816 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373817 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373817 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 3 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373818 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373818 07.10.2018 14:30 FK FC- Ražňany 0 : 0 FK Kamenica
373819 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373819 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Demjata 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373823 | 13.10.2018 10:30
373823 13.10.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373820 | 14.10.2018 12:30
373820 14.10.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 3 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
373821 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373821 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Kamenica 1 : 1 FK Demjata
373824 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373824 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Dubinné 4 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373825 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373825 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Široké 3 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373826 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373826 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373822 | 30.10.2018 13:30
373822 30.10.2018 13:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 : 1 FK FC- Ražňany
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373827 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373827 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373828 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373828 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 5 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373829 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373829 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 : 1 FK Široké
373830 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373830 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 4 : 1 TJ Dubinné
373831 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373831 21.10.2018 14:00 FK FC- Ražňany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373832 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373832 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Demjata 10 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373833 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373833 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 0 FK Kamenica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373835 | 27.10.2018 14:00
373835 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373834 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373834 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Kamenica 5 : 2 OFK 2010 Kurima
373837 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373837 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Dubinné 0 : 4 FK FC- Ražňany
373838 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373838 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Široké 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373839 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373839 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 9 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373840 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373840 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373836 | 10.11.2018 13:30
373836 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 0 : 2 FK Demjata
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373846 | 03.11.2018 13:30
373846 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373847 | 03.11.2018 13:30
373847 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 : 3 FK Kamenica
373841 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373841 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 2 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373842 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373842 04.11.2018 13:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 7 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373844 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373844 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Široké 1 : 1 FK FC- Ražňany
373845 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373845 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Dubinné 0 : 3 FK Demjata
373843 | 04.11.2018 13:49
373843 04.11.2018 13:49 TJ Družstevník Župčany 8 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373848 | 30.03.2019 15:00
373848 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
373849 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373849 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Kamenica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373850 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373850 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 3 : 2 TJ Dubinné
373851 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373851 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Demjata 4 : 0 FK Široké
373852 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373852 31.03.2019 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany 2 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373853 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373853 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373854 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373854 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 : 0 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373861 | 06.04.2019 15:30
373861 06.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 2 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373855 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373855 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373856 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373856 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373857 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373857 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 : 0 FK FC- Ražňany
373858 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373858 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 1 FK Demjata
373859 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373859 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Široké 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373860 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373860 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Dubinné 1 : 3 FK Kamenica
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373862 | 13.04.2019 15:30
373862 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 0 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
373863 | 13.04.2019 15:30
373863 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 4 : 0 TJ Dubinné
373864 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373864 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Kamenica 3 : 1 FK Široké
373865 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373865 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 2 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373866 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373866 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 1 FK Demjata
373867 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373867 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 2 : 3 FK FC- Ražňany
373868 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373868 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373869 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373869 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373870 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373870 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 : 1 FK FC- Ražňany
373871 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373871 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 : 2 FK Demjata
373872 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373872 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373873 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373873 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 2 FK Kamenica
373874 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373874 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Široké 3 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373875 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373875 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Dubinné 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373877 | 27.04.2019 16:00
373877 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 3 : 3 FK Široké
373878 | 27.04.2019 16:00
373878 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 6 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373876 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373876 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Dubinné 2 : 2 OFK 2010 Kurima
373879 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373879 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Kamenica 4 : 1 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373880 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373880 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373881 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373881 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Demjata 3 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373882 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373882 28.04.2019 16:00 FK FC- Ražňany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373883 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373883 05.05.2019 16:30 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 2 FK FC- Ražňany
373884 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373884 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 : 1 FK Demjata
373885 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373885 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373886 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373886 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 1 : 1 FK Kamenica
373887 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373887 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373888 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373888 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373889 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373889 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Široké 2 : 0 TJ Dubinné
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373892 | 11.05.2019 16:30
373892 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 1 : 2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373890 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373890 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Široké 2 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
373891 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373891 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Dubinné 3 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373893 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373893 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 0 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373894 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373894 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Kamenica 7 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373895 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373895 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373896 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373896 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Demjata 1 : 0 FK FC- Ražňany
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373897 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373897 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 5 FK Demjata
373898 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373898 19.05.2019 17:00 FK FC- Ražňany 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373899 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373899 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 3 : 2 FK Kamenica
373900 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373900 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 : 2 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373901 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373901 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373902 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373902 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 : 1 TJ Dubinné
373903 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373903 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 3 : 1 FK Široké
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373907 | 25.05.2019 17:00
373907 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 3 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373908 | 25.05.2019 17:00
373908 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373904 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373904 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
373905 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373905 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Široké 0 : 2 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373906 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373906 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 1 TJ Dubinné
373909 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373909 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Kamenica 1 : 1 FK FC- Ražňany
373910 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373910 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 : 4 FK Demjata
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373911 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373911 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373912 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373912 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Demjata 5 : 1 FK Kamenica
373913 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373913 02.06.2019 17:00 FK FC- Ražňany 4 : 0 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373914 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373914 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373915 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373915 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 1 TJ Dubinné
373916 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373916 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 1 : 0 FK Široké
373917 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373917 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 3 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373922 | 08.06.2019 17:00
373922 08.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 4 : 0 FK FC- Ražňany
373918 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373918 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 3 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
373919 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373919 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373920 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373920 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Široké 2 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373921 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373921 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Dubinné 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Župčany
373923 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373923 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 : 4 FK Demjata
373924 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373924 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Kamenica 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373925 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373925 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 2 : 4 FK Kamenica
373926 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373926 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 : 2 TJ Busov Gaboltov
373927 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373927 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Demjata 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373928 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373928 16.06.2019 17:00 FK FC- Ražňany 2 : 2 TJ Dubinné
373929 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373929 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 12 : 1 FK Široké
373930 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373930 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373931 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373931 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 1 : 5 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Demjata 26 20 4 2 71:16 64 14 25 202
2 TJ Družstevník Župčany 26 19 6 1 84:23 63 13 24 212.06
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 26 18 2 6 70:32 56 12 17 206.59
4 FK Kamenica 26 15 6 5 67:35 51 11 12 207.52
5 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 26 14 4 8 56:51 46 10 7 200.23
6 FK FC- Ražňany 26 12 6 8 47:28 42 9 3 202.4
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 26 9 6 11 39:39 33 8 -6 204.22
8 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 26 10 1 15 49:55 31 7 -8 201.46
9 TJ Busov Gaboltov 26 9 3 14 39:66 30 6 -9 204.87
10 TJ Dubinné 26 8 2 16 40:65 26 5 -13 197.53
11 FK Široké 26 7 5 14 31:60 26 4 -13 210.16
12 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 26 5 5 16 27:63 20 3 -19 208.34
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 26 4 3 19 33:79 15 2 -24 206.45
14 OFK 2010 Kurima 26 4 3 19 27:68 15 1 -24 209.2