V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373750 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375005.08.2018 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves6 : 2OFK 2010 Kurima
373751 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375105.08.2018 16:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373752 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375205.08.2018 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 7TJ Družstevník Župčany
373753 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375305.08.2018 16:30FK FC-Ražňany2 : 1FK Široké
373754 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375405.08.2018 16:30FK Demjata2 : 1TJ Dubinné
373755 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375505.08.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373756 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37375605.08.2018 16:30FK Kamenica2 : 1TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373758 | 11.08.2018 16:30
37375811.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica2 : 1FK Kamenica
373757 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37375712.08.2018 16:30OFK 2010 Kurima4 : 2TJ Busov Gaboltov
373759 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37375912.08.2018 16:30TJ Dubinné2 : 1TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373760 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37376012.08.2018 16:30FK Široké0 : 1FK Demjata
373761 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37376112.08.2018 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 2FK FC-Ražňany
373762 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37376212.08.2018 16:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 4TJ Družstevník Župčany
373763 | 12.08.2018 16:35
37376312.08.2018 16:35OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373770 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37377018.08.2018 16:00TJ Busov Gaboltov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373764 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37376419.08.2018 16:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ5 : 2OFK 2010 Kurima
373765 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37376519.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 0OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373766 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37376619.08.2018 16:00FK FC-Ražňany0 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373767 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37376719.08.2018 16:00FK Demjata4 : 2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373768 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37376819.08.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1 : 2FK Široké
373769 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37376919.08.2018 16:00FK Kamenica5 : 2TJ Dubinné
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373771 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377126.08.2018 16:00OFK 2010 Kurima1 : 1TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373772 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377226.08.2018 16:00TJ Dubinné1 : 3TJ Busov Gaboltov
373773 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377326.08.2018 16:00FK Široké1 : 1FK Kamenica
373774 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377426.08.2018 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 0TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373775 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377526.08.2018 16:00FK Demjata3 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373776 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377626.08.2018 16:00FK FC-Ražňany4 : 0OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373777 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37377726.08.2018 16:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ2 : 2TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373783 | 01.09.2018 14:30
37378301.09.2018 14:30TJ Busov Gaboltov3 : 1FK Široké
373778 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37377802.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Župčany5 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
373779 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37377902.09.2018 15:30FK FC-Ražňany0 : 0TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373780 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37378002.09.2018 15:30FK Demjata6 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373781 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37378102.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373782 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37378202.09.2018 15:30FK Kamenica4 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373784 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37378402.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica5 : 1TJ Dubinné
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373785 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37378509.09.2018 15:30OFK 2010 Kurima1 : 2TJ Dubinné
373786 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37378609.09.2018 15:30FK Široké1 : 0TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373787 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37378709.09.2018 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 2TJ Busov Gaboltov
373788 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37378809.09.2018 15:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 1FK Kamenica
373789 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37378909.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373790 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37379009.09.2018 15:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ2 : 0FK Demjata
373791 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37379109.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Župčany3 : 1FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373796 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37379615.09.2018 15:30TJ Busov Gaboltov1 : 4FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373797 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37379715.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica2 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373792 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37379216.09.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany4 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
373793 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37379316.09.2018 15:00FK Demjata1 : 1TJ Družstevník Župčany
373794 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37379416.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka0 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373795 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37379516.09.2018 15:00FK Kamenica4 : 3OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373798 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37379816.09.2018 15:00TJ Dubinné2 : 0FK Široké
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373802 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37380222.09.2018 15:00TJ Busov Gaboltov0 : 7OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373799 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37379923.09.2018 15:00OFK 2010 Kurima2 : 1FK Široké
373800 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37380023.09.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 2TJ Dubinné
373801 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37380123.09.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš5 : 1TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373804 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37380423.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Župčany3 : 1TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373805 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37380523.09.2018 15:00FK FC-Ražňany0 : 1FK Demjata
373803 | 30.10.2018 14:00
37380330.10.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK Kamenica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373809 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37380929.09.2018 15:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373810 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37381029.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373806 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37380630.09.2018 15:00FK Demjata  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373807 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37380730.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373808 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37380830.09.2018 15:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373811 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37381130.09.2018 15:00TJ Dubinné  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373812 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37381230.09.2018 15:00FK Široké  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373813 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381307.10.2018 14:30OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373814 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381407.10.2018 14:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK Široké
373815 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381507.10.2018 14:30TJ Dubinné  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373816 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381607.10.2018 14:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373817 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381707.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373818 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381807.10.2018 14:30FK FC-Ražňany  :  FK Kamenica
373819 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37381907.10.2018 14:30FK Demjata  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373822 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37382213.10.2018 14:30TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373823 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37382313.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373820 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37382014.10.2018 12:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373821 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37382114.10.2018 14:30FK Kamenica  :  FK Demjata
373824 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37382414.10.2018 14:30TJ Dubinné  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373825 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37382514.10.2018 14:30FK Široké  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373826 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37382614.10.2018 14:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373827 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37382721.10.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373828 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37382821.10.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373829 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37382921.10.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK Široké
373830 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37383021.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Dubinné
373831 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37383121.10.2018 14:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373832 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37383221.10.2018 14:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373833 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37383321.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Kamenica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373835 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37383527.10.2018 14:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373836 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37383627.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK Demjata
373834 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37383428.10.2018 14:00FK Kamenica  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373837 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37383728.10.2018 14:00TJ Dubinné  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373838 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37383828.10.2018 14:00FK Široké  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373839 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37383928.10.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373840 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37384028.10.2018 14:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373846 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37384603.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373847 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37384703.11.2018 13:30TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  FK Kamenica
373841 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37384104.11.2018 13:30OFK 2010 Kurima  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
373842 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37384204.11.2018 13:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373843 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37384304.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373844 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37384404.11.2018 13:30FK Široké  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373845 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37384504.11.2018 13:30TJ Dubinné  :  FK Demjata
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373848 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37384831.03.2019 15:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373849 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37384931.03.2019 15:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373850 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37385031.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Dubinné
373851 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37385131.03.2019 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Široké
373852 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37385231.03.2019 15:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373853 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37385331.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373854 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37385431.03.2019 15:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373855 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37385507.04.2019 15:30OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373856 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37385607.04.2019 15:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373857 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37385707.04.2019 15:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373858 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37385807.04.2019 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Demjata
373859 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37385907.04.2019 15:30FK Široké  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373860 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37386007.04.2019 15:30TJ Dubinné  :  FK Kamenica
373861 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37386107.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373862 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386214.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373863 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386314.04.2019 15:30TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Dubinné
373864 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386414.04.2019 15:30FK Kamenica  :  FK Široké
373865 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386514.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373866 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386614.04.2019 15:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK Demjata
373867 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386714.04.2019 15:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373868 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37386814.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373869 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37386921.04.2019 16:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373870 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37387021.04.2019 16:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373871 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37387121.04.2019 16:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Demjata
373872 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37387221.04.2019 16:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373873 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37387321.04.2019 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Kamenica
373874 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37387421.04.2019 16:00FK Široké  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373875 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37387521.04.2019 16:00TJ Dubinné  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373876 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37387628.04.2019 16:00TJ Dubinné  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373877 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37387728.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK Široké
373878 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37387828.04.2019 16:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373879 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37387928.04.2019 16:00FK Kamenica  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373880 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37388028.04.2019 16:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373881 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37388128.04.2019 16:00FK Demjata  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373882 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37388228.04.2019 16:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373883 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388305.05.2019 16:30OFK 2010 Kurima  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373884 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388405.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK Demjata
373885 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388505.05.2019 16:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373886 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388605.05.2019 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Kamenica
373887 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388705.05.2019 16:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373888 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388805.05.2019 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373889 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37388905.05.2019 16:30FK Široké  :  TJ Dubinné
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373890 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389012.05.2019 16:30FK Široké  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373891 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389112.05.2019 16:30TJ Dubinné  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373892 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389212.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373893 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389312.05.2019 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373894 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389412.05.2019 16:30FK Kamenica  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373895 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389512.05.2019 16:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373896 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37389612.05.2019 16:30FK Demjata  :  FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373897 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37389719.05.2019 17:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  FK Demjata
373898 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37389819.05.2019 17:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373899 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37389919.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK Kamenica
373900 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37390019.05.2019 17:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373901 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37390119.05.2019 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373902 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37390219.05.2019 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Dubinné
373903 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37390319.05.2019 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Široké
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373904 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37390426.05.2019 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373905 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37390526.05.2019 17:00FK Široké  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
373906 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37390626.05.2019 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Dubinné
373907 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37390726.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373908 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37390826.05.2019 17:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373909 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37390926.05.2019 17:00FK Kamenica  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373910 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37391026.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Demjata
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373911 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391102.06.2019 17:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
373912 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391202.06.2019 17:00FK Demjata  :  FK Kamenica
373913 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391302.06.2019 17:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373914 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391402.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373915 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391502.06.2019 17:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Dubinné
373916 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391602.06.2019 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK Široké
373917 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37391702.06.2019 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373918 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37391809.06.2019 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
373919 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37391909.06.2019 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373920 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37392009.06.2019 17:00FK Široké  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
373921 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37392109.06.2019 17:00TJ Dubinné  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
373922 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37392209.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK FC-Ražňany
373923 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37392309.06.2019 17:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  FK Demjata
373924 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37392409.06.2019 17:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373925 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37392516.06.2019 17:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  FK Kamenica
373926 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37392616.06.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
373927 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37392716.06.2019 17:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
373928 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37392816.06.2019 17:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Dubinné
373929 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37392916.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK Široké
373930 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37393016.06.2019 17:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
373931 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37393116.06.2019 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Župčany862027:72014864.8
2FK Demjata861118:81913458.04
3FK Kamenica751118:101612458.51
4TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ742115:101411256.25
5FK FC-Ražňany841313:91310-553
6OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves840423:21129656.25
7TJ Dubinné840413:18128353.23
8TJ Družstevník Koprivnica832312:11117256.08
9FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš831416:14106154.37
10TJ Busov Gaboltov831414:22105-256.7
11FK Široké82157:1274-256.8
12OFK 2010 Kurima821513:2673-557.87
13TJ Rozvoj Pušovce811610:2342-1155.9
14TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka80265:1321-1365.58