Live center
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
02.06.2019 17:00   o 6d1h13m47s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 6d1h13m47s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 6d1h13m47s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 6d1h13m47s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 6d1h13m47s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 12d1h13m47s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 12d1h13m47s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 13d1h13m47s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 13d1h13m47s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 13d1h13m47s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 13d1h13m47s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 13d1h13m47s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 20d1h13m47s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 20d1h13m47s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 20d1h13m47s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 20d1h13m47s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 20d1h13m47s
16.06.2019 17:00   o 20d1h13m47s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo26.05.2019
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
25.05.2019 17:00
3 : 0
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Busov Gaboltov
25.05.2019 17:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Župčany
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
26.05.2019 17:00
2 : 1
OFK 2010 Kurima
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Široké
26.05.2019 17:00
0 : 2
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
26.05.2019 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Dubinné
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
26.05.2019 17:00
1 : 1
FK FC- Ražňany
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
26.05.2019 17:00
0 : 4
FK Demjata
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Demjata 23 17 4 2 59:14 55 14 22 177.7
2 TJ Družstevník Župčany 23 16 6 1 66:20 54 13 21 186.68
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 23 15 2 6 59:30 47 12 14 183.63
4 FK Kamenica 23 13 6 4 55:28 45 11 9 183.9
5 FK FC- Ražňany 23 11 5 7 41:22 38 10 5 177.72
6 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 23 11 4 8 47:46 37 9 4 176.13
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 23 8 6 9 34:34 30 8 -6 179.77
8 TJ Busov Gaboltov 23 8 3 12 37:58 27 7 -9 180.85
9 FK Široké 23 7 5 11 28:44 26 6 -10 186.16
10 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 23 8 1 14 45:49 25 5 -5 170.46
11 TJ Dubinné 23 8 1 14 35:56 25 4 -11 164.05
12 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 23 4 5 14 26:54 17 3 -19 183.64
13 OFK 2010 Kurima 23 4 3 16 25:60 15 2 -18 184.44
14 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 23 4 3 16 29:71 15 1 -24 184.25