Live center
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m21s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m21s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m21s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m21s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m21s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m21s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 8d23h8m21s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 8d23h8m21s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h8m21s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h8m21s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h8m21s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h8m21s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h38m21s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h38m21s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h38m21s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h38m21s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h38m21s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h38m21s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h38m21s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h38m21s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h38m21s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h38m21s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h38m21s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d8m21s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d8m21s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d8m21s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d8m21s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d8m21s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d8m21s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d8m21s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d8m21s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d8m21s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d8m21s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d8m21s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d8m21s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d8m21s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d8m21s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d8m21s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d8m21s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d8m21s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d8m21s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d8m21s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes22d8m21s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 18 .kolo21.04.2019
OFK 2010 Kurima
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Župčany
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m22s
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
FK FC- Ražňany
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m22s
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
FK Demjata
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m22s
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
FK Kamenica
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m22s
FK Široké
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Busov Gaboltov
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m22s
TJ Dubinné
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h8m22s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h8m22s
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Župčany 17 12 4 1 51:15 40 14 13 138.15
2 FK Demjata 17 12 3 2 43:13 39 13 12 128.3
3 FK Kamenica 17 10 4 3 38:21 34 12 7 135.9
4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 17 10 4 3 41:27 34 11 10 129.51
5 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 17 10 2 5 45:22 32 10 8 135.95
6 FK FC- Ražňany 17 8 4 5 28:18 28 9 1 130.25
7 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 17 5 5 7 23:27 20 8 -7 129.97
8 TJ Busov Gaboltov 17 6 2 9 26:45 20 7 -10 133.7
9 TJ Dubinné 17 6 0 11 26:45 18 6 -9 123.18
10 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 17 4 5 8 22:26 17 5 -13 137.09
11 FK Široké 17 4 4 9 17:34 16 4 -8 137.66
12 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 17 5 0 12 36:44 15 3 3 130.93
13 OFK 2010 Kurima 17 4 2 11 21:46 14 2 -10 135.18
14 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 17 2 3 12 22:56 9 1 -18 136.3