V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ


V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373386 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373386 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Zemplínska Teplica 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373387 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373387 05.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 : 2 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373388 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373388 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373389 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373389 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Úpor 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373390 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373390 05.08.2018 16:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373391 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373391 05.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Vinné 0 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373392 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373392 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Močarany 2 : 1 OFK Lastomír
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373393 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373393 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 0 : 2 OFK Lastomír
373394 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373394 12.08.2018 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Močarany
373395 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373395 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 : 2 OŠK Vinné
373396 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373396 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 3 : 2 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373397 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373397 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 4 : 1 FK Tatran Úpor
373398 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373398 12.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Nacina Ves 0 : 3 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373399 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373399 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Zemplínska Teplica 1 : 2 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373400 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373400 19.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373401 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373401 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 3 : 0 FK Zemplínska Teplica
373402 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373402 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Úpor 5 : 1 ŠK Nacina Ves
373403 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373403 19.08.2018 16:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373404 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373404 19.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Vinné 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373405 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373405 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Močarany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373406 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373406 19.08.2018 16:00 OFK Lastomír 1 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373407 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373407 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 2 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373408 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373408 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 : 1 OFK Lastomír
373409 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373409 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Močarany
373410 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373410 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 2 : 1 OŠK Vinné
373411 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373411 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 3 : 0 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373412 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373412 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 2 : 3 FK Tatran Úpor
373413 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373413 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373414 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373414 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373415 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373415 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Úpor 5 : 2 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373416 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373416 02.09.2018 15:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 3 : 2 FK Zemplínska Teplica
373418 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373418 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Močarany 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373419 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373419 02.09.2018 15:30 OFK Lastomír 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373420 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373420 02.09.2018 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373417 | 02.09.2018 15:45
373417 02.09.2018 15:45 OŠK Vinné 3 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373421 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373421 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373422 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373422 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373423 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373423 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 1 : 0 OFK Lastomír
373424 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373424 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Nacina Ves 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Močarany
373425 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373425 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Zemplínska Teplica 3 : 1 OŠK Vinné
373426 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373426 09.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 3 : 1 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373427 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373427 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 4 : 1 FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373429 | 15.09.2018 15:00
373429 15.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 2 : 2 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373428 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373428 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Úpor 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373430 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373430 16.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Vinné 0 : 0 OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373431 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373431 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Močarany 2 : 0 FK Zemplínska Teplica
373432 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373432 16.09.2018 15:00 OFK Lastomír 3 : 2 ŠK Nacina Ves
373433 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373433 16.09.2018 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373434 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373434 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 : 2 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373435 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373435 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 1 : 1 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373436 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373436 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373437 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373437 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373438 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373438 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 2 : 3 OFK Lastomír
373439 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373439 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 6 : 0 TJ Sokol Močarany
373440 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373440 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 5 : 2 OŠK Vinné
373441 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373441 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Úpor 2 : 1 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373442 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373442 30.09.2018 15:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373443 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373443 30.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Vinné   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373444 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373444 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373445 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373445 30.09.2018 15:00 OFK Lastomír   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373446 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373446 30.09.2018 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373447 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373447 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373448 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373448 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373449 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373449 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373450 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373450 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373451 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373451 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373452 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373452 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373453 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373453 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   OFK Lastomír
373454 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373454 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373455 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373455 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   OŠK Vinné
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373456 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373456 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373457 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373457 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373458 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373458 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Lastomír   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373459 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373459 14.10.2018 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373460 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373460 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373461 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373461 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373462 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373462 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373463 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373463 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373464 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373464 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373465 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373465 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373466 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373466 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373467 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373467 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373468 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373468 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   OFK Lastomír
373469 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373469 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373470 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373470 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373471 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373471 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Lastomír   :   OŠK Vinné
373472 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373472 28.10.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373473 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373473 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373474 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373474 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373475 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373475 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373476 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373476 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373477 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373477 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373478 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373478 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373479 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373479 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373480 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373480 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373481 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373481 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373482 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373482 04.11.2018 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OŠK Vinné
373483 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373483 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373484 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373484 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373485 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373485 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373486 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373486 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373487 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373487 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373488 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373488 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373489 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373489 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373490 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373490 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373491 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373491 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373492 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373492 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373493 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373493 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373494 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373494 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373495 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373495 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   OŠK Vinné
373496 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373496 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373497 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373497 07.04.2019 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OFK Lastomír
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373498 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373498 14.04.2019 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373499 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373499 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373500 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373500 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373501 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373501 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373502 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373502 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373503 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373503 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Tatran Úpor   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373504 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373504 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373505 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373505 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373506 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373506 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373507 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373507 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373508 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373508 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   OŠK Vinné
373509 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373509 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373510 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373510 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   OFK Lastomír
373511 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373511 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373512 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373512 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373513 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373513 28.04.2019 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373514 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373514 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373515 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373515 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373516 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373516 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Vinné   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373517 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373517 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373518 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373518 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373519 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373519 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373520 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373520 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373521 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373521 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   OŠK Vinné
373522 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373522 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373523 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373523 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   OFK Lastomír
373524 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373524 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373525 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373525 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373526 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373526 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373527 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373527 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373528 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373528 12.05.2019 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373529 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373529 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Lastomír   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373530 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373530 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373531 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373531 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373532 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373532 12.05.2019 16:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373533 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373533 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373534 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373534 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   OŠK Vinné
373535 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373535 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373536 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373536 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   OFK Lastomír
373537 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373537 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373538 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373538 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373539 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373539 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373540 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373540 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373541 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373541 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
373542 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373542 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373543 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373543 26.05.2019 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373544 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373544 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373545 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373545 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373546 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373546 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Vinné   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373547 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373547 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   OŠK Vinné
373548 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373548 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373549 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373549 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   OFK Lastomír
373550 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373550 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373551 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373551 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373552 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373552 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373553 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373553 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373554 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373554 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373555 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373555 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
373556 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373556 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373557 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373557 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373558 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373558 09.06.2019 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   FK Tatran Úpor
373559 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373559 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Lastomír   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373560 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373560 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   OŠK Vinné
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373561 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373561 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
373562 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373562 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Vinné   :   OFK Lastomír
373563 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373563 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373564 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373564 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373565 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373565 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373566 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373566 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Krišovská Liesková   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373567 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373567 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Tabuľka V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 8 6 2 0 27:5 20 14 2 55.34
2 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 8 5 2 1 17:9 17 13 5 62.48
3 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 8 5 1 2 19:12 16 12 4 66.25
4 FK Tatran Úpor 8 5 0 3 21:17 15 11 0 54.26
5 OFK Lastomír 8 4 2 2 12:9 14 10 5 62.56
6 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 8 4 1 3 14:11 13 9 1 55.22
7 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 8 3 3 2 11:7 12 8 3 66.61
8 TJ Sokol Močarany 8 4 0 4 13:20 12 7 0 65.73
9 OŠK Vinné 8 3 2 3 12:11 11 6 -1 54.36
10 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 8 3 2 3 12:12 11 5 2 54.81
11 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 8 2 2 4 12:17 8 4 -1 56.24
12 ŠK Nacina Ves 8 2 0 6 8:18 6 3 -9 65.15
13 FK Zemplínska Teplica 8 1 0 7 10:19 3 2 -12 64.67
14 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 8 0 1 7 5:26 1 1 -8 64.24