V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373386 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37338605.08.2018 16:30FK Zemplínska Teplica0 : 2TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373387 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37338705.08.2018 16:30ŠK Nacina Ves1 : 2OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373388 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37338805.08.2018 16:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec6 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373389 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37338905.08.2018 16:30FK Tatran Úpor3 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373390 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37339005.08.2018 16:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou2 : 1TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373391 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37339105.08.2018 16:30OŠK Vinné0 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373392 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37339205.08.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Močarany2 : 1OFK Lastomír
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373393 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339312.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov0 : 2OFK Lastomír
373394 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339412.08.2018 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
373395 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339512.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany1 : 2OŠK Vinné
373396 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339612.08.2018 16:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom3 : 2MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373397 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339712.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš4 : 1FK Tatran Úpor
373398 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339812.08.2018 16:30ŠK Nacina Ves0 : 3TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373399 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37339912.08.2018 16:30FK Zemplínska Teplica1 : 2OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373400 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340019.08.2018 16:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková2 : 1TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373401 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340119.08.2018 16:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec3 : 0FK Zemplínska Teplica
373402 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340219.08.2018 16:00FK Tatran Úpor5 : 1ŠK Nacina Ves
373403 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340319.08.2018 16:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373404 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340419.08.2018 16:00OŠK Vinné3 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373405 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340519.08.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Močarany4 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373406 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37340619.08.2018 16:00OFK Lastomír1 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373407 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37340726.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov2 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373408 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37340826.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany1 : 1OFK Lastomír
373409 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37340926.08.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom5 : 1TJ Sokol Močarany
373410 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37341026.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš2 : 1OŠK Vinné
373411 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37341126.08.2018 16:00ŠK Nacina Ves3 : 0MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373412 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37341226.08.2018 16:00FK Zemplínska Teplica2 : 3FK Tatran Úpor
373413 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37341326.08.2018 16:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková0 : 0TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373414 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37341402.09.2018 15:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec4 : 0TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373415 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37341502.09.2018 15:30FK Tatran Úpor5 : 2OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373416 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37341602.09.2018 15:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou3 : 2FK Zemplínska Teplica
373418 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37341802.09.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Močarany2 : 6TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373419 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37341902.09.2018 15:30OFK Lastomír1 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373420 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37342002.09.2018 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany5 : 2TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373417 | 02.09.2018 15:45
37341702.09.2018 15:45OŠK Vinné3 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373421 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342109.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov5 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373422 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342209.09.2018 15:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373423 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342309.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1 : 0OFK Lastomír
373424 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342409.09.2018 15:30ŠK Nacina Ves0 : 2TJ Sokol Močarany
373425 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342509.09.2018 15:30FK Zemplínska Teplica3 : 1OŠK Vinné
373426 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342609.09.2018 15:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková3 : 1MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373427 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37342709.09.2018 15:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec4 : 1FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373429 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37342915.09.2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec2 : 2MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373428 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37342816.09.2018 15:00FK Tatran Úpor1 : 3TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373430 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37343016.09.2018 15:00OŠK Vinné0 : 0OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373431 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37343116.09.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Močarany2 : 0FK Zemplínska Teplica
373432 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37343216.09.2018 15:00OFK Lastomír3 : 2ŠK Nacina Ves
373433 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37343316.09.2018 15:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373434 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37343416.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany0 : 2TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373435 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37343523.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov1 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373436 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37343623.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš5 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373437 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37343723.09.2018 15:00ŠK Nacina Ves1 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373438 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37343823.09.2018 15:00FK Zemplínska Teplica2 : 3OFK Lastomír
373439 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37343923.09.2018 15:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková6 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
373440 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37344023.09.2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec5 : 2OŠK Vinné
373441 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37344123.09.2018 15:00FK Tatran Úpor2 : 1MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373442 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344230.09.2018 15:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373443 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344330.09.2018 15:00OŠK Vinné  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373444 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344430.09.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373445 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344530.09.2018 15:00OFK Lastomír  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373446 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344630.09.2018 15:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373447 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344730.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373448 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37344830.09.2018 15:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373449 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37344907.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373450 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37345007.10.2018 14:30ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373451 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37345107.10.2018 14:30FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373452 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37345207.10.2018 14:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373453 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37345307.10.2018 14:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  OFK Lastomír
373454 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37345407.10.2018 14:30FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373455 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37345507.10.2018 14:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  OŠK Vinné
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373456 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37345614.10.2018 14:30OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373457 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37345714.10.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Močarany  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373458 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37345814.10.2018 14:30OFK Lastomír  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373459 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37345914.10.2018 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373460 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37346014.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373461 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37346114.10.2018 14:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373462 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37346214.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373463 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346321.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373464 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346421.10.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373465 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346521.10.2018 14:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373466 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346621.10.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373467 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346721.10.2018 14:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373468 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346821.10.2018 14:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  OFK Lastomír
373469 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37346921.10.2018 14:00OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373470 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347028.10.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373471 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347128.10.2018 14:00OFK Lastomír  :  OŠK Vinné
373472 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347228.10.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373473 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347328.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373474 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347428.10.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373475 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347528.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373476 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37347628.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373477 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37347704.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373478 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37347804.11.2018 13:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373479 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37347904.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373480 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37348004.11.2018 13:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373481 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37348104.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373482 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37348204.11.2018 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  OŠK Vinné
373483 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37348304.11.2018 13:30OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373484 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37348431.03.2019 15:00OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373485 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37348531.03.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373486 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37348631.03.2019 15:00OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373487 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37348731.03.2019 15:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373488 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37348831.03.2019 15:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373489 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37348931.03.2019 15:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373490 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37349031.03.2019 15:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373491 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349107.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373492 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349207.04.2019 15:30FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373493 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349307.04.2019 15:30ŠK Nacina Ves  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373494 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349407.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373495 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349507.04.2019 15:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  OŠK Vinné
373496 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349607.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373497 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37349707.04.2019 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  OFK Lastomír
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373498 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37349814.04.2019 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373499 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37349914.04.2019 15:30OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373500 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37350014.04.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Močarany  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373501 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37350114.04.2019 15:30OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373502 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37350214.04.2019 15:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373503 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37350314.04.2019 15:30FK Tatran Úpor  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373504 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37350414.04.2019 15:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373505 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37350521.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373506 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37350621.04.2019 16:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373507 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37350721.04.2019 16:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373508 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37350821.04.2019 16:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  OŠK Vinné
373509 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37350921.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373510 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37351021.04.2019 16:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  OFK Lastomír
373511 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37351121.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373512 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351228.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373513 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351328.04.2019 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373514 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351428.04.2019 16:00OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373515 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351528.04.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373516 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351628.04.2019 16:00OŠK Vinné  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373517 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351728.04.2019 16:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373518 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37351828.04.2019 16:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373519 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37351905.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373520 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37352005.05.2019 16:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373521 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37352105.05.2019 16:30OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  OŠK Vinné
373522 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37352205.05.2019 16:30FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373523 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37352305.05.2019 16:30ŠK Nacina Ves  :  OFK Lastomír
373524 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37352405.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373525 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37352505.05.2019 16:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373526 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37352612.05.2019 16:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373527 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37352712.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373528 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37352812.05.2019 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373529 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37352912.05.2019 16:30OFK Lastomír  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373530 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37353012.05.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Močarany  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373531 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37353112.05.2019 16:30OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373532 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37353212.05.2019 16:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373533 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353319.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373534 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353419.05.2019 17:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  OŠK Vinné
373535 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353519.05.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373536 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353619.05.2019 17:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  OFK Lastomír
373537 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353719.05.2019 17:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373538 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353819.05.2019 17:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373539 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37353919.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373540 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354026.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373541 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354126.05.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
373542 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354226.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373543 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354326.05.2019 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373544 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354426.05.2019 17:00OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373545 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354526.05.2019 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373546 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37354626.05.2019 17:00OŠK Vinné  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373547 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37354702.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  OŠK Vinné
373548 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37354802.06.2019 17:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373549 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37354902.06.2019 17:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  OFK Lastomír
373550 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37355002.06.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373551 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37355102.06.2019 17:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373552 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37355202.06.2019 17:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373553 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37355302.06.2019 17:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373554 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37355409.06.2019 17:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
373555 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37355509.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
373556 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37355609.06.2019 17:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  OŠK Krišovská Liesková
373557 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37355709.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
373558 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37355809.06.2019 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  FK Tatran Úpor
373559 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37355909.06.2019 17:00OFK Lastomír  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
373560 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37356009.06.2019 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  OŠK Vinné
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373561 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356116.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
373562 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356216.06.2019 17:00OŠK Vinné  :  OFK Lastomír
373563 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356316.06.2019 17:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
373564 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356416.06.2019 17:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
373565 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356516.06.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
373566 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356616.06.2019 17:00OŠK Krišovská Liesková  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
373567 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37356716.06.2019 17:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
Tabuľka V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec862027:52014255.34
2OŠK Krišovská Liesková852117:91713562.48
3TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš851219:121612466.25
4FK Tatran Úpor850321:171511054.26
5OFK Lastomír842212:91410562.56
6TJ Družstevník Cejkov841314:11139155.22
7FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany833211:7128366.61
8TJ Sokol Močarany840413:20127065.73
9OŠK Vinné832312:11116-154.36
10TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom832312:12115254.81
11MFK Čierna nad Tisou822412:1784-156.24
12ŠK Nacina Ves82068:1863-965.15
13FK Zemplínska Teplica810710:1932-1264.67
14TJ Družstevník Parchovany80175:2611-864.24