IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ


IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:00:00
372941 | 29.07.2018 10:45
372941 29.07.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 5 : 0 FK Kechnec
372937 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372937 29.07.2018 17:00 Slávia TU Košice 1 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372938 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372938 29.07.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 5 : 0 FK Čaňa
372939 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372939 29.07.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 4 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
372943 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372943 29.07.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 0 : 3 MFK Sobrance
372944 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372944 29.07.2018 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 0 ŠK Strážske
372940 | 29.07.2018 17:10
372940 29.07.2018 17:10 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
372942 | 15.08.2018 17:00
372942 15.08.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany 2 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 3 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
372960 | 04.08.2018 16:30
372960 04.08.2018 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 0 MFK Sobrance
372953 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372953 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 1 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372954 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372954 05.08.2018 16:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 2 Slávia TU Košice
372955 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372955 05.08.2018 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 FK Čaňa
372956 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372956 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Geča 73 4 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
372957 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372957 05.08.2018 16:30 AFK Topoľany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
372958 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372958 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 0 : 0 FK Kechnec
372959 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372959 05.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Strážske 2 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 4 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
372962 | 11.08.2018 16:30
372962 11.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Rudňany 4 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372961 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372961 12.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 0 MFK Sobrance
372963 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372963 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Kechnec 6 : 0 ŠK Strážske
372964 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372964 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372965 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372965 12.08.2018 16:30 AFK Topoľany 3 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
372966 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372966 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Čaňa 2 : 1 FK Geča 73
372967 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372967 12.08.2018 16:30 Slávia TU Košice 2 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
372968 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372968 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 5 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
372975 | 18.08.2018 16:00
372975 18.08.2018 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 0 FK Kechnec
372976 | 18.08.2018 16:00
372976 18.08.2018 16:00 MFK Sobrance 1 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
372971 | 19.08.2018 10:45
372971 19.08.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 2 : 1 Slávia TU Košice
372969 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372969 19.08.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 0 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372970 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372970 19.08.2018 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
372972 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372972 19.08.2018 16:00 AFK Topoľany 5 : 3 FK Čaňa
372973 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372973 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 2 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
372974 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372974 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Strážske 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
372977 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372977 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 4 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
372978 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372978 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 1 MFK Sobrance
372979 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372979 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 2 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372980 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372980 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 4 : 1 ŠK Strážske
372981 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372981 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Čaňa 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372982 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372982 26.08.2018 16:00 Slávia TU Košice 1 : 0 AFK Topoľany
372983 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372983 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 7 : 2 FK Geča 73
372984 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372984 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 6 : 2 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
372951 | 29.08.2018 14:00
372951 29.08.2018 14:00 FK Čaňa 1 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
372945 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372945 29.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 7 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372946 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372946 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK Sobrance 2 : 0 ŠK Strážske
372947 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372947 29.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Rudňany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372948 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372948 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 0 AFK Topoľany
372949 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372949 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 : 4 FK Geča 73
372950 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372950 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
372952 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372952 29.08.2018 16:00 Slávia TU Košice 1 : 3 TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 7 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
372990 | 01.09.2018 15:30
372990 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
372991 | 01.09.2018 15:30
372991 01.09.2018 15:30 MFK Sobrance 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
372992 | 01.09.2018 15:30
372992 01.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Rudňany 2 : 4 FK Kechnec
372986 | 02.09.2018 10:45
372986 02.09.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 0 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
372988 | 02.09.2018 14:30
372988 02.09.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 0 : 3 Slávia TU Košice
372985 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372985 02.09.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372987 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372987 02.09.2018 15:30 AFK Topoľany 2 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
372989 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372989 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Strážske 0 : 3 FK Čaňa
Kolo 8 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
372993 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372993 09.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 : 2 FK Kechnec
372994 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372994 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
372995 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372995 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 : 2 MFK Sobrance
372996 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372996 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Čaňa 4 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372998 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372998 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372999 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372999 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 1 AFK Topoľany
373000 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373000 09.09.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 4 FK Geča 73
372997 | 09.09.2018 15:40
372997 09.09.2018 15:40 Slávia TU Košice 4 : 1 ŠK Strážske
Kolo 9 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
373005 | 15.09.2018 15:30
373005 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 3 Slávia TU Košice
373006 | 15.09.2018 15:30
373006 15.09.2018 15:30 MFK Sobrance 2 : 0 FK Čaňa
373007 | 15.09.2018 15:30
373007 15.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
373001 | 16.09.2018 10:45
373001 16.09.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 0 : 3 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373002 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373002 16.09.2018 15:00 AFK Topoľany 0 : 2 FK TATRA Sokoľany
373003 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373003 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 4 MFK Spartak Medzev
373004 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373004 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Strážske 0 : 4 TJ Mladosť Kalša
373008 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373008 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Kechnec 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 10 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373016 | 23.09.2018 10:45
373016 23.09.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 3 : 1 AFK Topoľany
373009 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373009 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373010 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373010 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 0 FK Kechnec
373011 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373011 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Čaňa 2 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
373012 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373012 23.09.2018 15:00 Slávia TU Košice 3 : 1 MFK Sobrance
373013 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373013 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 6 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373014 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373014 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 : 0 ŠK Strážske
373015 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373015 23.09.2018 15:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 11 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373020 | 29.09.2018 15:00
373020 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373021 | 29.09.2018 15:00
373021 29.09.2018 15:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373022 | 29.09.2018 15:00
373022 29.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   Slávia TU Košice
373017 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373017 30.09.2018 15:00 AFK Topoľany   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373018 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373018 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Geča 73
373019 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373019 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373023 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373023 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Čaňa
373024 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373024 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 12 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373031 | 07.10.2018 10:45
373031 07.10.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   ŠK Strážske
373025 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373025 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373026 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373026 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Čaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373027 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373027 07.10.2018 14:30 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Kechnec
373028 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373028 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   OŠK Rudňany
373029 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373029 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   MFK Sobrance
373030 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373030 07.10.2018 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373032 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373032 07.10.2018 14:30 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 13 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373035 | 13.10.2018 14:30
373035 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Geča 73
373036 | 13.10.2018 14:30
373036 13.10.2018 14:30 MFK Sobrance   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373037 | 13.10.2018 14:30
373037 13.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373033 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373033 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373034 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373034 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Strážske   :   AFK Topoľany
373038 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373038 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373039 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373039 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   Slávia TU Košice
373040 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373040 14.10.2018 14:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Čaňa
Kolo 14 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373046 | 21.10.2018 10:45
373046 21.10.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   MFK Sobrance
373041 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373041 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   FK Čaňa
373042 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373042 21.10.2018 14:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373043 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373043 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373044 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373044 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Kechnec
373045 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373045 21.10.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   OŠK Rudňany
373047 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373047 21.10.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373048 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373048 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   ŠK Strážske
Kolo 15 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373050 | 27.10.2018 14:00
373050 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373051 | 27.10.2018 14:00
373051 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   AFK Topoľany
373052 | 27.10.2018 14:00
373052 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Geča 73
373049 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373049 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373053 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373053 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373054 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373054 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373055 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373055 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373056 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373056 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Čaňa   :   Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 16 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373062 | 03.11.2018 13:30
373062 03.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   AFK Topoľany
373063 | 03.11.2018 13:30
373063 03.11.2018 13:30 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373057 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373057 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   Slávia TU Košice
373058 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373058 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Čaňa   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373059 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373059 04.11.2018 13:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373060 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373060 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373061 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373061 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Kechnec   :   FK Geča 73
373064 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373064 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 17 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
373065 | 10.11.2018 13:30
373065 10.11.2018 13:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373069 | 11.11.2018 10:45
373069 11.11.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373066 | 11.11.2018 13:30
373066 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Sobrance
373067 | 11.11.2018 13:30
373067 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   OŠK Rudňany
373068 | 11.11.2018 13:30
373068 11.11.2018 13:30 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Kechnec
373070 | 11.11.2018 13:30
373070 11.11.2018 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373071 | 11.11.2018 13:30
373071 11.11.2018 13:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Čaňa
373072 | 11.11.2018 13:30
373072 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
373073 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373073 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373074 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373074 24.03.2019 15:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373075 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373075 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Čaňa   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373076 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373076 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Geča 73
373077 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373077 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   AFK Topoľany
373078 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373078 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373079 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373079 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   ŠK Strážske
373080 | 24.03.2019 15:00
373080 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373081 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373081 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Sobrance   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373082 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373082 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   OŠK Rudňany
373083 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373083 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Kechnec
373084 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373084 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373085 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373085 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   AFK Topoľany
373086 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373086 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Čaňa
373087 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373087 31.03.2019 15:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   Slávia TU Košice
373088 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373088 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373089 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373089 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373090 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373090 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373091 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373091 07.04.2019 15:30 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Geča 73
373092 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373092 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Čaňa   :   AFK Topoľany
373093 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373093 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373094 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373094 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   ŠK Strážske
373095 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373095 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Kechnec   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373096 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373096 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   MFK Sobrance
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373097 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373097 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373098 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373098 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Kechnec
373099 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373099 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373100 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373100 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373101 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373101 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Čaňa
373102 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373102 14.04.2019 15:30 AFK Topoľany   :   Slávia TU Košice
373103 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373103 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373104 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373104 14.04.2019 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373105 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373105 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373106 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373106 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Geča 73
373107 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373107 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   AFK Topoľany
373108 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373108 21.04.2019 16:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373109 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373109 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Čaňa   :   ŠK Strážske
373110 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373110 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373111 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373111 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   MFK Sobrance
373112 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373112 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Kechnec   :   OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373113 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373113 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Kechnec   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373114 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373114 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373115 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373115 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Sobrance   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373116 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373116 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Čaňa
373117 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373117 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Strážske   :   Slávia TU Košice
373118 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373118 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373119 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373119 28.04.2019 16:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373120 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373120 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373121 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373121 05.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   FK Geča 73
373122 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373122 05.05.2019 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   AFK Topoľany
373123 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373123 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373124 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373124 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   ŠK Strážske
373125 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373125 05.05.2019 16:30 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373126 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373126 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Čaňa   :   MFK Sobrance
373127 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373127 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   OŠK Rudňany
373128 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373128 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373129 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373129 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373130 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373130 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373131 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373131 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Čaňa
373132 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373132 12.05.2019 16:30 MFK Sobrance   :   Slávia TU Košice
373133 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373133 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373134 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373134 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373135 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373135 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373136 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373136 12.05.2019 16:30 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373137 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373137 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   AFK Topoľany
373138 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373138 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373139 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373139 19.05.2019 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   ŠK Strážske
373140 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373140 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373141 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373141 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   MFK Sobrance
373142 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373142 19.05.2019 17:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   OŠK Rudňany
373143 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373143 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   FK Kechnec
373144 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373144 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373145 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373145 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373146 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373146 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK Čaňa
373147 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373147 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Kechnec   :   Slávia TU Košice
373148 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373148 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373149 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373149 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Sobrance   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373150 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373150 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373151 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373151 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Geča 73
373152 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373152 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373153 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373153 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373154 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373154 02.06.2019 17:00 AFK Topoľany   :   ŠK Strážske
373155 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373155 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373156 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373156 02.06.2019 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Sobrance
373157 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373157 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   OŠK Rudňany
373158 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373158 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK Kechnec
373159 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373159 02.06.2019 17:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373160 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373160 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373161 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373161 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373162 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373162 09.06.2019 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   Slávia TU Košice
373163 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373163 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
373164 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373164 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
373165 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373165 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
373166 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373166 09.06.2019 17:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Geča 73
373167 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373167 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   AFK Topoľany
373168 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373168 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373169 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373169 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   ŠK Strážske
373170 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373170 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373171 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373171 16.06.2019 17:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Sobrance
373172 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373172 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   OŠK Rudňany
373173 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373173 16.06.2019 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Kechnec
373174 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373174 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373175 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373175 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
373176 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373176 16.06.2019 17:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   FK Čaňa
Tabuľka IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Mladosť Kalša 10 7 1 2 36:10 22 16 4 84.92
2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 10 7 0 3 29:12 21 15 6 79.86
3 MFK Spartak Medzev 10 6 3 1 25:11 21 14 3 80.55
4 Slávia TU Košice 10 6 1 3 21:13 19 13 1 81.05
5 FK TATRA Sokoľany 10 6 1 3 23:20 19 12 1 80.84
6 MFK Sobrance 10 6 0 4 14:10 18 11 6 81.31
7 FK Čaňa 10 6 0 4 19:18 18 10 3 79.13
8 FK Kechnec 10 5 1 4 26:15 16 9 4 80.95
9 FK Geča 73 10 5 1 4 25:22 16 8 -2 80.3
10 AFK Topoľany 10 5 0 5 19:18 15 7 -3 81.05
11 OŠK Rudňany 10 4 1 5 14:16 13 6 1 80.79
12 MFK Veľké Kapušany 10 3 1 6 11:17 10 5 -2 80.18
13 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 10 3 1 6 8:26 10 4 -5 75.44
14 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 10 2 0 8 14:30 6 3 -6 82.59
15 ŠK Strážske 10 1 2 7 5:27 5 2 -7 78.18
16 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 10 1 1 8 7:31 4 1 -11 78.9