IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:00:00
372941 | 29.07.2018 10:45
37294129.07.2018 10:45FK Geča 735 : 0FK Kechnec
372937 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37293729.07.2018 17:00Slávia TU Košice1 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372938 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37293829.07.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša5 : 0FK Čaňa
372939 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37293929.07.2018 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev4 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
372943 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37294329.07.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce0 : 3MFK Sobrance
372944 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37294429.07.2018 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 0ŠK Strážske
372940 | 29.07.2018 17:10
37294029.07.2018 17:10FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
372942 | 15.08.2018 17:00
37294215.08.2018 17:00AFK Topoľany2 : 1OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 3 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
372960 | 04.08.2018 16:30
37296004.08.2018 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 0MFK Sobrance
372953 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295305.08.2018 16:30TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372954 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295405.08.2018 16:30MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 2Slávia TU Košice
372955 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295505.08.2018 16:30FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1FK Čaňa
372956 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295605.08.2018 16:30FK Geča 734 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
372957 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295705.08.2018 16:30AFK Topoľany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
372958 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295805.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce0 : 0FK Kechnec
372959 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37295905.08.2018 16:30ŠK Strážske2 : 2OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 4 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
372962 | 11.08.2018 16:30
37296211.08.2018 16:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372961 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296112.08.2018 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom1 : 0MFK Sobrance
372963 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296312.08.2018 16:30FK Kechnec6 : 0ŠK Strážske
372964 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296412.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom5 : 1TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372965 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296512.08.2018 16:30AFK Topoľany3 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
372966 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296612.08.2018 16:30FK Čaňa2 : 1FK Geča 73
372967 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296712.08.2018 16:30Slávia TU Košice2 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
372968 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37296812.08.2018 16:30TJ Mladosť Kalša2 : 2MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 5 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
372975 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37297518.08.2018 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 0FK Kechnec
372976 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37297618.08.2018 16:00MFK Sobrance1 : 0OŠK Rudňany
372971 | 19.08.2018 10:45
37297119.08.2018 10:45FK Geča 732 : 1Slávia TU Košice
372969 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37296919.08.2018 16:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 0OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372970 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37297019.08.2018 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
372972 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37297219.08.2018 16:00AFK Topoľany5 : 3FK Čaňa
372973 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37297319.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce2 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
372974 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37297419.08.2018 16:00ŠK Strážske1 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
372977 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37297726.08.2018 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom4 : 0OŠK Rudňany
372978 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37297826.08.2018 16:00FK Kechnec4 : 1MFK Sobrance
372979 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37297926.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom2 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372980 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37298026.08.2018 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany4 : 1ŠK Strážske
372981 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37298126.08.2018 16:00FK Čaňa3 : 2TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372982 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37298226.08.2018 16:00Slávia TU Košice1 : 0AFK Topoľany
372983 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37298326.08.2018 16:00TJ Mladosť Kalša7 : 2FK Geča 73
372984 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37298426.08.2018 16:00MFK Spartak Medzev6 : 2FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
372951 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37295129.08.2018 14:00FK Čaňa1 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
372945 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37294529.08.2018 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom7 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372946 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37294629.08.2018 16:00MFK Sobrance2 : 0ŠK Strážske
372947 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37294729.08.2018 16:00OŠK Rudňany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372948 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37294829.08.2018 16:00FK Kechnec4 : 0AFK Topoľany
372949 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37294929.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1 : 4FK Geča 73
372950 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37295029.08.2018 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany2 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
372952 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37295229.08.2018 16:00Slávia TU Košice1 : 3TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 7 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
372990 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37299001.09.2018 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
372991 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37299101.09.2018 15:30MFK Sobrance2 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
372992 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37299201.09.2018 15:30OŠK Rudňany2 : 4FK Kechnec
372986 | 02.09.2018 10:45
37298602.09.2018 10:45FK Geča 730 : 2MFK Spartak Medzev
372988 | 02.09.2018 14:30
37298802.09.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce0 : 3Slávia TU Košice
372985 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37298502.09.2018 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
372987 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37298702.09.2018 15:30AFK Topoľany2 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
372989 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37298902.09.2018 15:30ŠK Strážske0 : 3FK Čaňa
Kolo 8 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
372993 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37299309.09.2018 15:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom3 : 2FK Kechnec
372994 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37299409.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1 : 2OŠK Rudňany
372995 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37299509.09.2018 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 2MFK Sobrance
372996 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37299609.09.2018 15:30FK Čaňa4 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
372998 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37299809.09.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša5 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
372999 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37299909.09.2018 15:30MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 1AFK Topoľany
373000 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37300009.09.2018 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany4 : 4FK Geča 73
372997 | 09.09.2018 15:40
37299709.09.2018 15:40Slávia TU Košice4 : 1ŠK Strážske
Kolo 9 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
373005 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37300515.09.2018 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 3Slávia TU Košice
373006 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37300615.09.2018 15:30MFK Sobrance2 : 0FK Čaňa
373007 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37300715.09.2018 15:30OŠK Rudňany1 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
373001 | 16.09.2018 10:45
37300116.09.2018 10:45FK Geča 730 : 3OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373002 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37300216.09.2018 15:00AFK Topoľany0 : 2FK TATRA Sokoľany
373003 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37300316.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 4MFK Spartak Medzev
373004 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37300416.09.2018 15:00ŠK Strážske0 : 4TJ Mladosť Kalša
373008 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37300816.09.2018 15:00FK Kechnec6 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 10 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373016 | 23.09.2018 10:45
37301623.09.2018 10:45FK Geča 733 : 1AFK Topoľany
373009 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37300923.09.2018 15:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom6 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373010 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37301023.09.2018 15:00MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 0FK Kechnec
373011 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37301123.09.2018 15:00FK Čaňa2 : 0OŠK Rudňany
373012 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37301223.09.2018 15:00Slávia TU Košice3 : 1MFK Sobrance
373013 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37301323.09.2018 15:00TJ Mladosť Kalša6 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373014 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37301423.09.2018 15:00MFK Spartak Medzev0 : 0ŠK Strážske
373015 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37301523.09.2018 15:00FK TATRA Sokoľany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 11 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373020 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37302029.09.2018 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 6MFK Spartak Medzev
373021 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37302129.09.2018 15:00MFK Sobrance1 : 4TJ Mladosť Kalša
373022 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37302229.09.2018 15:00OŠK Rudňany0 : 1Slávia TU Košice
373017 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37301730.09.2018 15:00AFK Topoľany1 : 1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373018 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37301830.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce3 : 7FK Geča 73
373019 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37301930.09.2018 15:00ŠK Strážske4 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
373023 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37302330.09.2018 15:00FK Kechnec2 : 1FK Čaňa
373024 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37302430.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 12 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373028 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37302806.10.2018 14:30TJ Mladosť Kalša6 : 1OŠK Rudňany
373031 | 07.10.2018 10:45
37303107.10.2018 10:45FK Geča 731 : 1ŠK Strážske
373025 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37302507.10.2018 14:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom3 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
373026 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37302607.10.2018 14:30FK Čaňa2 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373029 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37302907.10.2018 14:30MFK Spartak Medzev1 : 0MFK Sobrance
373030 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37303007.10.2018 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany7 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373032 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37303207.10.2018 14:30AFK Topoľany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373027 | 07.10.2018 15:30
37302707.10.2018 15:30Slávia TU Košice1 : 0FK Kechnec
Kolo 13 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373037 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37303713.10.2018 12:00OŠK Rudňany0 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
373035 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37303513.10.2018 14:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie5 : 0FK Geča 73
373036 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37303613.10.2018 14:30MFK Sobrance1 : 3FK TATRA Sokoľany
373033 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37303314.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce2 : 1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373034 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37303414.10.2018 14:30ŠK Strážske1 : 1AFK Topoľany
373038 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37303814.10.2018 14:30FK Kechnec2 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
373039 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37303914.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 1Slávia TU Košice
373040 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37304014.10.2018 14:30MFK Veľké Kapušany2 : 1FK Čaňa
Kolo 14 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373046 | 21.10.2018 10:45
37304621.10.2018 10:45FK Geča 731 : 1MFK Sobrance
373048 | 21.10.2018 12:30
37304821.10.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce0 : 0ŠK Strážske
373041 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37304121.10.2018 14:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom2 : 1FK Čaňa
373042 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37304221.10.2018 14:00Slávia TU Košice5 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
373043 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37304321.10.2018 14:00TJ Mladosť Kalša8 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373044 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37304421.10.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 2FK Kechnec
373045 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37304521.10.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 1OŠK Rudňany
373047 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37304721.10.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany2 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 15 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373050 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37305027.10.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 1TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373051 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37305127.10.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance2 : 0AFK Topoľany
373052 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37305227.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rudňany2 : 0FK Geča 73
373049 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37304928.10.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske2 : 4OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373053 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37305328.10.2018 14:00FK Kechnec4 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
373054 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37305428.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1 : 8MFK Spartak Medzev
373055 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37305528.10.2018 14:00TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
373056 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37305628.10.2018 14:00FK Čaňa4 : 0Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 16 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373062 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37306203.11.2018 13:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 2AFK Topoľany
373063 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37306303.11.2018 13:30MFK Sobrance2 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373057 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37305704.11.2018 13:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom4 : 3Slávia TU Košice
373058 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37305804.11.2018 13:30FK Čaňa0 : 3TJ Mladosť Kalša
373059 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37305904.11.2018 13:30MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 2MFK Spartak Medzev
373060 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37306004.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 5FK TATRA Sokoľany
373061 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37306104.11.2018 13:30FK Kechnec5 : 0FK Geča 73
373064 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37306404.11.2018 13:30ŠK Strážske4 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 17 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
373065 | 10.11.2018 13:30
37306510.11.2018 13:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373069 | 11.11.2018 10:45
37306911.11.2018 10:45FK Geča 732 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373068 | 11.11.2018 12:15
37306811.11.2018 12:15AFK Topoľany1 : 0FK Kechnec
373066 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37306611.11.2018 13:30ŠK Strážske1 : 2MFK Sobrance
373067 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37306711.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 1OŠK Rudňany
373070 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37307011.11.2018 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
373071 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37307111.11.2018 13:30MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 2FK Čaňa
373072 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37307211.11.2018 13:30TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 0Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
373073 | 23.03.2019 15:00
37307323.03.2019 15:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom2 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
373074 | 23.03.2019 15:00
37307423.03.2019 15:00Slávia TU Košice2 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
373075 | 23.03.2019 15:00
37307523.03.2019 15:00FK Čaňa3 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
373077 | 23.03.2019 15:00
37307723.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom2 : 5AFK Topoľany
373078 | 23.03.2019 15:00
37307823.03.2019 15:00FK Kechnec5 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373079 | 23.03.2019 15:00
37307923.03.2019 15:00OŠK Rudňany3 : 1ŠK Strážske
373080 | 23.03.2019 15:10
37308023.03.2019 15:10MFK Sobrance4 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373076 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37307624.03.2019 15:00MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 1FK Geča 73
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373081 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37308130.03.2019 15:00MFK Sobrance1 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373082 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37308230.03.2019 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 3OŠK Rudňany
373086 | 31.03.2019 10:45
37308631.03.2019 10:45FK Geča 731 : 2FK Čaňa
373083 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37308331.03.2019 15:00ŠK Strážske1 : 4FK Kechnec
373084 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37308431.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373085 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37308531.03.2019 15:00MFK Veľké Kapušany2 : 6AFK Topoľany
373087 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37308731.03.2019 15:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 1Slávia TU Košice
373088 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37308831.03.2019 15:00MFK Spartak Medzev1 : 2TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373096 | 06.04.2019 15:30
37309606.04.2019 15:30OŠK Rudňany1 : 2MFK Sobrance
373089 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37308907.04.2019 15:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom4 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
373090 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37309007.04.2019 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša4 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
373091 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37309107.04.2019 15:30Slávia TU Košice4 : 1FK Geča 73
373093 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37309307.04.2019 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany7 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373094 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37309407.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom3 : 1ŠK Strážske
373095 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37309507.04.2019 15:30FK Kechnec1 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373092 | 07.04.2019 15:40
37309207.04.2019 15:40FK Čaňa4 : 1AFK Topoľany
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373097 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37309713.04.2019 15:30OŠK Rudňany0 : 6OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373098 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37309813.04.2019 15:30MFK Sobrance1 : 1FK Kechnec
373099 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37309913.04.2019 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 3TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373103 | 14.04.2019 10:45
37310314.04.2019 10:45FK Geča 730 : 2TJ Mladosť Kalša
373100 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37310014.04.2019 15:30ŠK Strážske1 : 3MFK Veľké Kapušany
373101 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37310114.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 2FK Čaňa
373102 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37310214.04.2019 15:30AFK Topoľany2 : 4Slávia TU Košice
373104 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37310414.04.2019 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 3MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373105 |
373105OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom3 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
373108 | 19.04.2019 16:00
37310819.04.2019 16:00Slávia TU Košice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373106 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37310621.04.2019 16:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 0FK Geča 73
373107 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37310721.04.2019 16:00TJ Mladosť Kalša2 : 0AFK Topoľany
373109 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37310921.04.2019 16:00FK Čaňa8 : 0ŠK Strážske
373110 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37311021.04.2019 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373111 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37311121.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 2MFK Sobrance
373112 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37311221.04.2019 16:00FK Kechnec3 : 1OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373114 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37311427.04.2019 16:00OŠK Rudňany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373115 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37311527.04.2019 16:00MFK Sobrance1 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
373116 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37311627.04.2019 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 5FK Čaňa
373120 | 28.04.2019 10:45
37312028.04.2019 10:45FK Geča 733 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
373113 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37311328.04.2019 16:00FK Kechnec4 : 1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373117 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37311728.04.2019 16:00ŠK Strážske1 : 5Slávia TU Košice
373118 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37311828.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce0 : 8TJ Mladosť Kalša
373119 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37311928.04.2019 16:00AFK Topoľany1 : 6MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373121 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37312105.05.2019 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom3 : 2FK Geča 73
373122 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37312205.05.2019 16:30FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 3AFK Topoľany
373123 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37312305.05.2019 16:30MFK Spartak Medzev5 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373124 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37312405.05.2019 16:30TJ Mladosť Kalša5 : 0ŠK Strážske
373126 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37312605.05.2019 16:30FK Čaňa2 : 1MFK Sobrance
373127 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37312705.05.2019 16:30MFK Veľké Kapušany4 : 1OŠK Rudňany
373125 | 08.05.2019 16:30
37312508.05.2019 16:30Slávia TU Košice10 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373128 | 08.05.2019 16:30
37312808.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 3FK Kechnec
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373131 | 11.05.2019 16:30
37313111.05.2019 16:30OŠK Rudňany1 : 3FK Čaňa
373133 | 11.05.2019 16:30
37313311.05.2019 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 6TJ Mladosť Kalša
373132 | 12.05.2019 13:00
37313212.05.2019 13:00MFK Sobrance3 : 4Slávia TU Košice
373129 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37312912.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1 : 3OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373130 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37313012.05.2019 16:30FK Kechnec3 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
373134 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37313412.05.2019 16:30ŠK Strážske0 : 6MFK Spartak Medzev
373135 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37313512.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce5 : 3FK TATRA Sokoľany
373136 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37313612.05.2019 16:30AFK Topoľany1 : 0FK Geča 73
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373138 | 19.05.2019 10:45
37313819.05.2019 10:45FK Geča 739 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373137 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37313719.05.2019 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom4 : 2AFK Topoľany
373139 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37313919.05.2019 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1ŠK Strážske
373140 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37314019.05.2019 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev7 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373141 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37314119.05.2019 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 2MFK Sobrance
373142 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37314219.05.2019 17:00Slávia TU Košice4 : 2OŠK Rudňany
373143 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37314319.05.2019 17:00FK Čaňa1 : 1FK Kechnec
373144 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37314419.05.2019 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373148 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37314825.05.2019 17:00OŠK Rudňany1 : 3TJ Mladosť Kalša
373149 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37314925.05.2019 17:00MFK Sobrance0 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
373150 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37315025.05.2019 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
373145 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37314526.05.2019 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany2 : 1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373146 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37314626.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 3FK Čaňa
373147 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37314726.05.2019 17:00FK Kechnec2 : 2Slávia TU Košice
373151 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37315126.05.2019 17:00ŠK Strážske3 : 0FK Geča 73
373152 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37315226.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce2 : 1AFK Topoľany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373155 | 02.06.2019 10:45
37315502.06.2019 10:45FK Geča 7310 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373153 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37315302.06.2019 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom5 : 1TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
373154 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37315402.06.2019 17:00AFK Topoľany1 : 3ŠK Strážske
373156 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37315602.06.2019 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany4 : 4MFK Sobrance
373157 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37315702.06.2019 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 1OŠK Rudňany
373158 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37315802.06.2019 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša4 : 1FK Kechnec
373159 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37315902.06.2019 17:00Slávia TU Košice9 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
373160 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37316002.06.2019 17:00FK Čaňa7 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373166 | 08.06.2019 17:00
37316608.06.2019 17:00MFK Sobrance2 : 0FK Geča 73
373167 | 08.06.2019 17:00
37316708.06.2019 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 3AFK Topoľany
373165 | 08.06.2019 17:05
37316508.06.2019 17:05OŠK Rudňany5 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
373161 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37316109.06.2019 17:00FK Čaňa4 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
373162 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37316209.06.2019 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 3Slávia TU Košice
373163 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37316309.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 3TJ Mladosť Kalša
373164 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37316409.06.2019 17:00FK Kechnec3 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
373168 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37316809.06.2019 17:00ŠK Strážske3 : 1TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373172 | 16.06.2019 10:45
37317216.06.2019 10:45FK Geča 731 : 2OŠK Rudňany
373169 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37316916.06.2019 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom7 : 2ŠK Strážske
373170 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37317016.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce3 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
373171 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37317116.06.2019 17:00AFK Topoľany0 : 3MFK Sobrance
373173 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37317316.06.2019 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 3FK Kechnec
373175 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37317516.06.2019 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
373176 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37317616.06.2019 17:00Slávia TU Košice5 : 0FK Čaňa
373174 | 16.06.2019 17:47
37317416.06.2019 17:47MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Tabuľka IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Mladosť Kalša302334103:24721627252.57
2Slávia TU Košice30214587:33671522245.97
3MFK Spartak Medzev30214583:30671422244.44
4OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom30212789:44651320228.18
5FK Čaňa301911074:47581213242.8
6FK Kechnec30176775:33571112241.47
7MFK Sobrance301441249:4146101238.03
8MFK Veľké Kapušany301241444:57409-5238.85
9AFK Topoľany301231554:62398-6245.78
10FK TATRA Sokoľany301131659:73367-9234.67
11OŠK Rudňany301121747:62356-10242.18
12FK Geča 73301041664:62345-11239.6
13ŠK Strážske30651935:83234-22240.6
14TJ Družstevník Čičarovce30642031:97223-23227.12
15FK Krásnohorské Podhradie30632128:105212-24227.83
16TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom30402628:97121-33243.76