IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:00:00
372698 | 29.07.2018 10:30
37269829.07.2018 10:30FK Poprad B3 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
372697 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37269729.07.2018 17:00FK Svit0 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372699 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37269929.07.2018 17:00FK Gerlachov2 : 0Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372700 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37270029.07.2018 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
372701 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37270129.07.2018 17:00FK Soľ2 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372702 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37270229.07.2018 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 0OŠK Fintice
372703 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37270329.07.2018 17:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372704 | 29.07.2018 17:00
37270429.07.2018 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 3 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
372713 | 05.08.2018 10:30
37271305.08.2018 10:30FK Poprad B4 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372714 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37271405.08.2018 16:30FK Gerlachov8 : 1FK Svit
372715 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37271505.08.2018 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie7 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
372716 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37271605.08.2018 16:30FK Soľ1 : 0Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372717 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37271705.08.2018 16:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
372718 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37271805.08.2018 16:30ŠK Záhradné2 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372719 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37271905.08.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 0OŠK Fintice
372720 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37272005.08.2018 16:30OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 4 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
372721 | 11.08.2018 16:30
37272111.08.2018 16:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372722 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37272212.08.2018 16:30OŠK Fintice1 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
372723 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37272312.08.2018 16:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372724 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37272412.08.2018 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 3ŠK Záhradné
372725 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37272512.08.2018 16:30Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov1 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372726 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37272612.08.2018 16:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 4FK Soľ
372727 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37272712.08.2018 16:30FK Svit0 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372728 | 19.09.2018 15:00
37272819.09.2018 15:00FK Poprad B3 : 0FK Gerlachov
Kolo 5 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
372729 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37272919.08.2018 16:00FK Gerlachov2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372730 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273019.08.2018 16:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie1 : 0FK Poprad B
372731 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273119.08.2018 16:00FK Soľ1 : 3FK Svit
372732 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273219.08.2018 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
372733 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273319.08.2018 16:00ŠK Záhradné3 : 0Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372734 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273419.08.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
372735 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273519.08.2018 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 3TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372736 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37273619.08.2018 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce7 : 0OŠK Fintice
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
372744 | 24.08.2018 16:00
37274424.08.2018 16:00FK Gerlachov3 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372743 | 26.08.2018 10:30
37274326.08.2018 10:30FK Poprad B3 : 2FK Soľ
372737 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37273726.08.2018 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 1OŠK Fintice
372738 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37273826.08.2018 16:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372739 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37273926.08.2018 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov2 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
372741 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37274126.08.2018 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1ŠK Záhradné
372742 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37274226.08.2018 16:00FK Svit2 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372740 | 26.08.2018 16:19
37274026.08.2018 16:19Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
372705 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37270529.08.2018 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
372706 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37270629.08.2018 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372707 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37270729.08.2018 16:00OŠK Fintice2 : 4ŠK Záhradné
372708 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37270829.08.2018 16:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372709 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37270929.08.2018 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov2 : 3FK Soľ
372710 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37271029.08.2018 16:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372711 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37271129.08.2018 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0FK Gerlachov
372712 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37271229.08.2018 16:00FK Svit1 : 1FK Poprad B
Kolo 7 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
372745 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37274502.09.2018 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372746 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37274602.09.2018 15:30FK Soľ3 : 1FK Gerlachov
372747 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37274702.09.2018 15:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 0FK Poprad B
372748 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37274802.09.2018 15:30ŠK Záhradné3 : 2FK Svit
372749 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37274902.09.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
372750 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37275002.09.2018 15:30OFK - SIM Raslavice5 : 0Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372751 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37275102.09.2018 15:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 2FK Tatran Zámutov
372752 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37275202.09.2018 15:30OŠK Fintice2 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 8 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
372753 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37275308.09.2018 15:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372758 | 09.09.2018 10:30
37275809.09.2018 10:30FK Poprad B4 : 0ŠK Záhradné
372754 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37275409.09.2018 15:30FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 1OŠK Fintice
372755 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37275509.09.2018 15:30Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov3 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372756 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37275609.09.2018 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 6OFK - SIM Raslavice
372757 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37275709.09.2018 15:30FK Svit3 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372759 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37275909.09.2018 15:30FK Gerlachov1 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372760 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37276009.09.2018 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 1FK Soľ
Kolo 9 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
372761 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276116.09.2018 15:00FK Soľ2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372762 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276216.09.2018 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372763 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276316.09.2018 15:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 0FK Gerlachov
372764 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276416.09.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 3FK Poprad B
372765 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276516.09.2018 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 2FK Svit
372766 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276616.09.2018 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
372767 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276716.09.2018 15:00OŠK Fintice2 : 6Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372768 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37276816.09.2018 15:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 10 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
372769 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37276922.09.2018 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
372773 | 23.09.2018 10:30
37277323.09.2018 10:30FK Poprad B9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
372770 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37277023.09.2018 15:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov4 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372771 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37277123.09.2018 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 1OŠK Fintice
372772 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37277223.09.2018 15:00FK Svit1 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372774 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37277423.09.2018 15:00FK Gerlachov3 : 5TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372775 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37277523.09.2018 15:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 0ŠK Záhradné
372776 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37277623.09.2018 15:00FK Soľ2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 11 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
372777 | 28.09.2018 16:00
37277728.09.2018 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372778 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37277830.09.2018 15:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 0FK Soľ
372779 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37277930.09.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372780 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37278030.09.2018 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 3FK Gerlachov
372781 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37278130.09.2018 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 6FK Poprad B
372782 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37278230.09.2018 15:00OŠK Fintice1 : 0FK Svit
372783 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37278330.09.2018 15:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 5MFK Slovan Sabinov
372784 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37278430.09.2018 15:00FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 3Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
Kolo 12 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
372785 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37278506.10.2018 14:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 1Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372788 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37278807.10.2018 10:30FK Poprad B4 : 0OŠK Fintice
372786 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37278607.10.2018 14:30MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
372787 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37278707.10.2018 14:30FK Svit0 : 4TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372789 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37278907.10.2018 14:30FK Gerlachov3 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372790 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37279007.10.2018 14:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie6 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
372791 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37279107.10.2018 14:30FK Soľ2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372792 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37279207.10.2018 14:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 13 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
372793 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279314.10.2018 14:30ŠK Záhradné0 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372794 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279414.10.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372795 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279514.10.2018 14:30OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 1FK Soľ
372796 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279614.10.2018 14:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372797 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279714.10.2018 14:30OŠK Fintice0 : 2FK Gerlachov
372798 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279814.10.2018 14:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie0 : 4FK Poprad B
372799 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37279914.10.2018 14:30FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 2FK Svit
372800 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37280014.10.2018 14:30Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov0 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 14 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
372801 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37280120.10.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
372803 | 21.10.2018 10:30
37280321.10.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372802 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37280221.10.2018 14:00FK Svit  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372804 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37280421.10.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372805 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37280521.10.2018 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  OŠK Fintice
372806 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37280621.10.2018 14:00FK Soľ  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372807 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37280721.10.2018 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372808 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37280821.10.2018 14:00ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 15 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
372809 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37280928.10.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372810 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281028.10.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  ŠK Záhradné
372811 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281128.10.2018 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372812 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281228.10.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Soľ
372813 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281328.10.2018 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372814 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281428.10.2018 14:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  FK Gerlachov
372815 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281528.10.2018 14:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  FK Poprad B
372816 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37281628.10.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK Svit
Kolo 16 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
372817 | 03.11.2018 13:30
37281703.11.2018 13:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Svit
372818 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37281804.11.2018 13:30MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK Poprad B
372819 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37281904.11.2018 13:30Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  FK Gerlachov
372820 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37282004.11.2018 13:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372821 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37282104.11.2018 13:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Soľ
372822 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37282204.11.2018 13:30OŠK Fintice  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372823 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37282304.11.2018 13:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  ŠK Záhradné
372824 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37282404.11.2018 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 17 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
372832 | 11.11.2018 10:30
37283211.11.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  FK Svit
372825 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37282511.11.2018 13:30OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372826 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37282611.11.2018 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372827 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37282711.11.2018 13:30ŠK Záhradné  :  OŠK Fintice
372828 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37282811.11.2018 13:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372829 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37282911.11.2018 13:30FK Soľ  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372830 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37283011.11.2018 13:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372831 | 11.11.2018 13:30
37283111.11.2018 13:30FK Gerlachov  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
372833 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283324.03.2019 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Poprad B
372834 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283424.03.2019 15:00FK Svit  :  FK Gerlachov
372835 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283524.03.2019 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372836 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283624.03.2019 15:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  FK Soľ
372837 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283724.03.2019 15:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372838 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283824.03.2019 15:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  ŠK Záhradné
372839 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37283924.03.2019 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372840 | 24.03.2019 15:00
37284024.03.2019 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
372841 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284131.03.2019 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372842 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284231.03.2019 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  OŠK Fintice
372843 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284331.03.2019 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372844 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284431.03.2019 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372845 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284531.03.2019 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372846 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284631.03.2019 15:00FK Soľ  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
372847 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284731.03.2019 15:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Svit
372848 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37284831.03.2019 15:00FK Gerlachov  :  FK Poprad B
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
372850 | 07.04.2019 10:30
37285007.04.2019 10:30FK Poprad B  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372849 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37284907.04.2019 15:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Gerlachov
372851 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37285107.04.2019 15:30FK Svit  :  FK Soľ
372852 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37285207.04.2019 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372853 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37285307.04.2019 15:30Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  ŠK Záhradné
372854 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37285407.04.2019 15:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372855 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37285507.04.2019 15:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372856 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37285607.04.2019 15:30OŠK Fintice  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
372857 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37285714.04.2019 15:30OŠK Fintice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372858 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37285814.04.2019 15:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372859 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37285914.04.2019 15:30OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372860 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37286014.04.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372861 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37286114.04.2019 15:30ŠK Záhradné  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
372862 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37286214.04.2019 15:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  FK Svit
372863 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37286314.04.2019 15:30FK Soľ  :  FK Poprad B
372864 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37286414.04.2019 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Gerlachov
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
372867 | 21.04.2019 10:30
37286721.04.2019 10:30FK Poprad B  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372865 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37286521.04.2019 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372866 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37286621.04.2019 16:00FK Gerlachov  :  FK Soľ
372868 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37286821.04.2019 16:00FK Svit  :  ŠK Záhradné
372869 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37286921.04.2019 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372870 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37287021.04.2019 16:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372871 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37287121.04.2019 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372872 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37287221.04.2019 16:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  OŠK Fintice
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
372873 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287328.04.2019 16:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372874 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287428.04.2019 16:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372875 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287528.04.2019 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372876 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287628.04.2019 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
372877 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287728.04.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Svit
372878 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287828.04.2019 16:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Poprad B
372879 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37287928.04.2019 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  FK Gerlachov
372880 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37288028.04.2019 16:00FK Soľ  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
372884 | 05.05.2019 10:30
37288405.05.2019 10:30FK Poprad B  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372881 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288105.05.2019 16:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Soľ
372882 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288205.05.2019 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372883 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288305.05.2019 16:30FK Gerlachov  :  ŠK Záhradné
372885 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288505.05.2019 16:30FK Svit  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372886 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288605.05.2019 16:30MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372887 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288705.05.2019 16:30Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  OŠK Fintice
372888 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37288805.05.2019 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
372889 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37288912.05.2019 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372890 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289012.05.2019 16:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372891 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289112.05.2019 16:30OŠK Fintice  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
372892 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289212.05.2019 16:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Svit
372893 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289312.05.2019 16:30OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  FK Poprad B
372894 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289412.05.2019 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Gerlachov
372895 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289512.05.2019 16:30ŠK Záhradné  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372896 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37289612.05.2019 16:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  FK Soľ
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
372901 | 19.05.2019 10:30
37290119.05.2019 10:30FK Poprad B  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372897 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37289719.05.2019 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372898 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37289819.05.2019 17:00FK Soľ  :  ŠK Záhradné
372899 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37289919.05.2019 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372900 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37290019.05.2019 17:00FK Gerlachov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372902 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37290219.05.2019 17:00FK Svit  :  OŠK Fintice
372903 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37290319.05.2019 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372904 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37290419.05.2019 17:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
372905 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37290526.05.2019 17:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372906 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37290626.05.2019 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
372907 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37290726.05.2019 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Svit
372908 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37290826.05.2019 17:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Poprad B
372909 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37290926.05.2019 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Gerlachov
372910 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37291026.05.2019 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372911 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37291126.05.2019 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Soľ
372912 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37291226.05.2019 17:00ŠK Záhradné  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
372918 | 02.06.2019 10:30
37291802.06.2019 10:30FK Poprad B  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372913 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37291302.06.2019 17:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Záhradné
372914 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37291402.06.2019 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372915 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37291502.06.2019 17:00FK Soľ  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372916 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37291602.06.2019 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372917 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37291702.06.2019 17:00FK Gerlachov  :  OŠK Fintice
372919 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37291902.06.2019 17:00FK Svit  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372920 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37292002.06.2019 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
372921 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292109.06.2019 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372922 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292209.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov  :  FK Svit
372923 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292309.06.2019 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  FK Poprad B
372924 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292409.06.2019 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Gerlachov
372925 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292509.06.2019 17:00OŠK Fintice  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372926 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292609.06.2019 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Soľ
372927 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292709.06.2019 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372928 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37292809.06.2019 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
372935 | 16.06.2019 10:30
37293516.06.2019 10:30FK Poprad B  :  Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372929 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37292916.06.2019 17:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372930 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37293016.06.2019 17:00ŠK Záhradné  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
372931 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37293116.06.2019 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372932 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37293216.06.2019 17:00FK Soľ  :  OŠK Fintice
372933 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37293316.06.2019 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372934 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37293416.06.2019 17:00FK Gerlachov  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
372936 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37293616.06.2019 17:00FK Svit  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Spišské Podhradie13110239:12331612107.61
2FK Poprad B13101244:8311510107.88
3ŠK Záhradné1391323:1728147102.86
4FK Soľ1390424:1627136101.92
5TJ Sokol Ľubotice1382327:1726128102.32
6MFK Stará Ľubovňa1381424:1225114103.35
7FK Gerlachov1371528:1822101104.16
8OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1344517:14169-2100.86
9FK Svit1351717:30168-5103.92
10MFK Slovan Sabinov1350818:34157-3109.12
11Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov1342720:27146-4103.66
12TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1341816:28135-5103.06
13MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1340929:33124-6105.44
14OFK - SIM Raslavice1342721:3311-33-7104.03
15OŠK Fintice13301011:4092-9107.9
16FK Tatran Zámutov13021112:3121-16103.78