TIPOS III. liga Východ


TIPOS III. liga Východ
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:00:00
387851 | 28.07.2018 17:00
387851 28.07.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 3 : 0 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387852 | 28.07.2018 17:00
387852 28.07.2018 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 5 : 0 FK Humenné
387853 | 28.07.2018 17:00
387853 28.07.2018 17:00 FC KOŠICE 4 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387858 | 28.07.2018 17:00
387858 28.07.2018 17:00 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387854 | 29.07.2018 17:00
387854 29.07.2018 17:00 MFK Snina 2 : 2 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387855 | 29.07.2018 17:00
387855 29.07.2018 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387857 | 29.07.2018 17:00
387857 29.07.2018 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 4 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387856 | 29.07.2018 17:05
387856 29.07.2018 17:05 1.FK Svidník 2 : 2 TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 3 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
387872 | 03.08.2018 17:00
387872 03.08.2018 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387874 | 03.08.2018 18:00
387874 03.08.2018 18:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 4 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387867 | 04.08.2018 16:30
387867 04.08.2018 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 0 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387868 | 04.08.2018 16:30
387868 04.08.2018 16:30 FC KOŠICE 5 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387873 | 04.08.2018 16:30
387873 04.08.2018 16:30 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
387869 | 05.08.2018 16:30
387869 05.08.2018 16:30 MFK Snina 1 : 2 FK Humenné
387870 | 05.08.2018 16:30
387870 05.08.2018 16:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387871 | 05.08.2018 16:30
387871 05.08.2018 16:30 1.FK Svidník 2 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 4 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
387875 | 11.08.2018 16:30
387875 11.08.2018 16:30 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 1 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387879 | 11.08.2018 16:30
387879 11.08.2018 16:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 1 1.FK Svidník
387880 | 11.08.2018 16:30
387880 11.08.2018 16:30 FK Humenné 1 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387881 | 11.08.2018 16:30
387881 11.08.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 5 MFK Snina
387882 | 11.08.2018 16:30
387882 11.08.2018 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 1 FC KOŠICE
387877 | 12.08.2018 10:30
387877 12.08.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387876 | 12.08.2018 16:30
387876 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 1 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387878 | 12.08.2018 16:30
387878 12.08.2018 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 5 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 5 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
387883 | 18.08.2018 16:00
387883 18.08.2018 16:00 FC KOŠICE 2 : 0 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387888 | 18.08.2018 16:00
387888 18.08.2018 16:00 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387889 | 18.08.2018 16:00
387889 18.08.2018 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387884 | 19.08.2018 16:00
387884 19.08.2018 16:00 MFK Snina 0 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387885 | 19.08.2018 16:00
387885 19.08.2018 16:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387886 | 19.08.2018 16:00
387886 19.08.2018 16:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 1 FK Humenné
387887 | 19.08.2018 16:00
387887 19.08.2018 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387890 | 19.08.2018 16:00
387890 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 2 TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
387891 | 25.08.2018 16:00
387891 25.08.2018 16:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 2 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia
387894 | 25.08.2018 16:00
387894 25.08.2018 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387895 | 25.08.2018 16:00
387895 25.08.2018 16:00 FK Humenné 3 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387896 | 25.08.2018 16:00
387896 25.08.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 0 1.FK Svidník
387897 | 25.08.2018 16:00
387897 25.08.2018 16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387898 | 25.08.2018 16:00
387898 25.08.2018 16:00 FC KOŠICE 4 : 0 MFK Snina
387892 | 26.08.2018 10:30
387892 26.08.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387893 | 26.08.2018 16:00
387893 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 3 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
387859 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387859 29.08.2018 16:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 3 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387860 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387860 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387862 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387862 29.08.2018 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 1 1.FK Svidník
387863 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387863 29.08.2018 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387864 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387864 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 2 MFK Snina
387865 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387865 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Humenné 0 : 2 FC KOŠICE
387866 | 29.08.2018 16:00
387866 29.08.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387861 | 29.08.2018 17:00
387861 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 7 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
387903 | 01.09.2018 15:30
387903 01.09.2018 15:30 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 FK Humenné
387904 | 01.09.2018 15:30
387904 01.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387899 | 02.09.2018 15:30
387899 02.09.2018 15:30 MFK Snina 5 : 1 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387900 | 02.09.2018 15:30
387900 02.09.2018 15:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 1 FC KOŠICE
387901 | 02.09.2018 15:30
387901 02.09.2018 15:30 1.FK Svidník 1 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387902 | 02.09.2018 15:30
387902 02.09.2018 15:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387905 | 02.09.2018 15:30
387905 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 5 : 3 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387906 | 02.09.2018 15:30
387906 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 8 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
387907 | 08.09.2018 15:30
387907 08.09.2018 15:30 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 1 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387909 | 08.09.2018 15:30
387909 08.09.2018 15:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387910 | 08.09.2018 15:30
387910 08.09.2018 15:30 FK Humenné 1 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387911 | 08.09.2018 15:30
387911 08.09.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387912 | 08.09.2018 15:30
387912 08.09.2018 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387913 | 08.09.2018 15:30
387913 08.09.2018 15:30 FC KOŠICE 3 : 1 1.FK Svidník
387908 | 09.09.2018 15:30
387908 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia
387914 | 09.09.2018 15:30
387914 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Snina 1 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 9 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
387918 | 15.09.2018 15:30
387918 15.09.2018 15:30 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387919 | 15.09.2018 15:30
387919 15.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387922 | 16.09.2018 10:30
387922 16.09.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387915 | 16.09.2018 15:00
387915 16.09.2018 15:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 4 : 0 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387916 | 16.09.2018 15:00
387916 16.09.2018 15:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 3 MFK Snina
387917 | 16.09.2018 15:00
387917 16.09.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 2 FC KOŠICE
387920 | 16.09.2018 15:00
387920 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 4 FK Humenné
387921 | 16.09.2018 15:00
387921 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 10 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
387923 | 22.09.2018 15:00
387923 22.09.2018 15:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 2 : 2 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387924 | 22.09.2018 15:00
387924 22.09.2018 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 5 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387925 | 22.09.2018 15:00
387925 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Humenné 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
387926 | 22.09.2018 15:00
387926 22.09.2018 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387927 | 22.09.2018 15:00
387927 22.09.2018 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387928 | 22.09.2018 15:00
387928 22.09.2018 15:00 FC KOŠICE 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387929 | 23.09.2018 15:00
387929 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Snina 2 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387930 | 23.09.2018 15:00
387930 23.09.2018 15:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 2 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
387933 | 29.09.2018 15:00
387933 29.09.2018 15:00 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 MFK Snina
387934 | 29.09.2018 15:00
387934 29.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 2 FC KOŠICE
387935 | 29.09.2018 15:00
387935 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387937 | 30.09.2018 10:30
387937 30.09.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 5 FK Humenné
387931 | 30.09.2018 15:00
387931 30.09.2018 15:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 1 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387932 | 30.09.2018 15:00
387932 30.09.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387936 | 30.09.2018 15:00
387936 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387938 | 30.09.2018 15:00
387938 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 12 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
387939 | 06.10.2018 14:30
387939 06.10.2018 14:30 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387940 | 06.10.2018 14:30
387940 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Humenné 4 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387941 | 06.10.2018 14:30
387941 06.10.2018 14:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 5 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387942 | 06.10.2018 14:30
387942 06.10.2018 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
387943 | 06.10.2018 14:30
387943 06.10.2018 14:30 FC KOŠICE 3 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387944 | 07.10.2018 14:30
387944 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Snina 1 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387945 | 07.10.2018 14:30
387945 07.10.2018 14:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387946 | 07.10.2018 14:30
387946 07.10.2018 14:30 1.FK Svidník 2 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 13 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
387948 | 13.10.2018 14:30
387948 13.10.2018 14:30 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 1.FK Svidník
387952 | 14.10.2018 10:30
387952 14.10.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387953 | 14.10.2018 10:30
387953 14.10.2018 10:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387947 | 14.10.2018 14:30
387947 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 1 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387949 | 14.10.2018 14:30
387949 14.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 1 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387950 | 14.10.2018 14:30
387950 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 3 : 0 MFK Snina
387951 | 14.10.2018 14:30
387951 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 3 FC KOŠICE
387954 | 14.10.2018 14:30
387954 14.10.2018 14:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 1 FK Humenné
Kolo 14 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
387955 | 20.10.2018 14:00
387955 20.10.2018 14:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 2 : 0 FK Humenné
387956 | 20.10.2018 14:00
387956 20.10.2018 14:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387957 | 20.10.2018 14:00
387957 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387958 | 20.10.2018 14:00
387958 20.10.2018 14:00 FC KOŠICE 5 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387959 | 21.10.2018 14:00
387959 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Snina 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
387960 | 21.10.2018 14:00
387960 21.10.2018 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387961 | 21.10.2018 14:00
387961 21.10.2018 14:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387962 | 21.10.2018 14:00
387962 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
Kolo 15 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
387963 | 27.10.2018 14:00
387963 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387969 | 27.10.2018 14:00
387969 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387970 | 27.10.2018 14:00
387970 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Humenné 1 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387967 | 28.10.2018 10:30
387967 28.10.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 3 : 5 MFK Snina
387964 | 28.10.2018 14:00
387964 28.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387965 | 28.10.2018 14:00
387965 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 0 1.FK Svidník
387966 | 28.10.2018 14:00
387966 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387968 | 28.10.2018 14:10
387968 28.10.2018 14:10 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 7 FC KOŠICE
Kolo 16 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
387971 | 03.11.2018 13:30
387971 03.11.2018 13:30 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 1 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387972 | 03.11.2018 13:30
387972 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Humenné 1 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387973 | 03.11.2018 13:30
387973 03.11.2018 13:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 2 FC KOŠICE
387978 | 03.11.2018 13:30
387978 03.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0 MFK Rožňava
387975 | 04.11.2018 10:30
387975 04.11.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 2 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387974 | 04.11.2018 13:30
387974 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 4 MFK Snina
387976 | 04.11.2018 13:30
387976 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 4 : 0 1.FK Svidník
387977 | 04.11.2018 13:30
387977 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 3 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 17 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
387981 | 10.11.2018 11:00
387981 10.11.2018 11:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
387985 | 10.11.2018 13:30
387985 10.11.2018 13:30 FC KOŠICE 3 : 0 FK Humenné
387986 | 10.11.2018 13:30
387986 10.11.2018 13:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387979 | 11.11.2018 13:30
387979 11.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 0 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387980 | 11.11.2018 13:30
387980 11.11.2018 13:30 MFK Rožňava 0 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
387982 | 11.11.2018 13:30
387982 11.11.2018 13:30 1.FK Svidník 3 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387983 | 11.11.2018 13:30
387983 11.11.2018 13:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 5 : 2 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387984 | 11.11.2018 13:30
387984 11.11.2018 13:30 MFK Snina 2 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
387987 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387987 24.03.2019 15:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387988 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387988 24.03.2019 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FC KOŠICE
387989 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387989 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Snina
387990 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387990 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387991 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387991 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   1.FK Svidník
387992 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387992 24.03.2019 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387993 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387993 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Rožňava
387994 | 24.03.2019 15:00
387994 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
387995 | 31.03.2019 15:00
387995 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387996 | 31.03.2019 15:00
387996 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
387997 | 31.03.2019 15:00
387997 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Rožňava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387998 | 31.03.2019 15:00
387998 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387999 | 31.03.2019 15:00
387999 31.03.2019 15:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388000 | 31.03.2019 15:00
388000 31.03.2019 15:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Humenné
388001 | 31.03.2019 15:00
388001 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Snina   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388002 | 31.03.2019 15:00
388002 31.03.2019 15:00 FC KOŠICE   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
388003 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388003 07.04.2019 15:30 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   FC KOŠICE
388004 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388004 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Snina
388005 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388005 07.04.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388006 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388006 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Humenné   :   1.FK Svidník
388007 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388007 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388008 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388008 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Rožňava
388009 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388009 07.04.2019 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388010 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388010 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
388011 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388011 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388012 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388012 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388013 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388013 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388014 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388014 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388015 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388015 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Humenné
388016 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388016 14.04.2019 15:30 1.FK Svidník   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388017 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388017 14.04.2019 15:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388018 | 14.04.2019 15:30
388018 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Snina   :   FC KOŠICE
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
388019 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388019 21.04.2019 16:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   MFK Snina
388020 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388020 21.04.2019 16:00 FC KOŠICE   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388021 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388021 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   1.FK Svidník
388022 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388022 21.04.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388023 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388023 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Rožňava
388024 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388024 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388025 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388025 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
388026 | 21.04.2019 16:00
388026 21.04.2019 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
388027 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388027 28.04.2019 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388028 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388028 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388029 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388029 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388030 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388030 28.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK Humenné
388031 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388031 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Rožňava   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388032 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388032 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388033 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388033 28.04.2019 16:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FC KOŠICE
388034 | 28.04.2019 16:00
388034 28.04.2019 16:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
388035 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388035 05.05.2019 16:30 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388036 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388036 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Snina   :   1.FK Svidník
388037 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388037 05.05.2019 16:30 FC KOŠICE   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388038 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388038 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Rožňava
388039 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388039 05.05.2019 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388040 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388040 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Humenné   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
388041 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388041 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
388042 | 05.05.2019 16:30
388042 05.05.2019 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
388043 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388043 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388044 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388044 12.05.2019 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388045 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388045 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   FK Humenné
388046 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388046 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388047 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388047 12.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388048 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388048 12.05.2019 16:30 MFK Rožňava   :   FC KOŠICE
388049 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388049 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Snina
388050 | 12.05.2019 16:30
388050 12.05.2019 16:30 1.FK Svidník   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
388051 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388051 19.05.2019 17:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   1.FK Svidník
388052 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388052 19.05.2019 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388053 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388053 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Rožňava
388054 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388054 19.05.2019 17:00 FC KOŠICE   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388055 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388055 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
388056 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388056 19.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
388057 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388057 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Humenné   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388058 | 19.05.2019 17:00
388058 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
388059 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388059 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388060 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388060 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK Humenné
388061 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388061 26.05.2019 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388062 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388062 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388063 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388063 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FC KOŠICE
388064 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388064 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Snina
388065 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388065 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388066 | 26.05.2019 17:00
388066 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   1.FK Svidník
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
388067 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388067 02.06.2019 17:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388068 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388068 02.06.2019 17:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Rožňava
388069 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388069 02.06.2019 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388070 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388070 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Snina   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
388071 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388071 02.06.2019 17:00 FC KOŠICE   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
388072 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388072 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388073 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388073 02.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388074 | 02.06.2019 17:00
388074 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
388075 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388075 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Humenné   :   Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388076 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388076 09.06.2019 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388077 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388077 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388078 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388078 09.06.2019 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   FC KOŠICE
388079 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388079 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Snina
388080 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388080 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388081 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388081 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   1.FK Svidník
388082 | 09.06.2019 17:00
388082 09.06.2019 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
388083 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388083 16.06.2019 17:00 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta   :   MFK Rožňava
388084 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388084 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388085 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388085 16.06.2019 17:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
388086 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388086 16.06.2019 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
388087 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388087 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Snina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388088 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388088 16.06.2019 17:00 FC KOŠICE   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388089 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388089 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388090 | 16.06.2019 17:00
388090 16.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   FK Humenné
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Východ - TIPOS III. liga Východ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 16 15 0 1 49:4 45 16 21 130.71
2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 16 13 1 2 41:9 40 15 13 129.1
3 MFK Snina 16 10 2 4 34:25 32 14 5 127.99
4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 16 10 1 5 28:14 31 13 7 129.92
5 FK Humenné 16 9 2 5 25:20 29 12 5 130.62
6 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 16 8 2 6 25:25 26 11 5 130.1
7 1.FK Svidník 16 7 2 7 20:20 23 10 -4 132.41
8 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 16 7 1 8 20:19 22 9 -2 127.32
9 TJ Veľké Revištia 16 5 4 7 17:19 19 8 -5 132.44
10 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 15 5 2 8 21:20 17 7 -7 120.41
11 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 16 4 2 10 17:34 14 6 -10 131.43
12 FK Družstevník Plavnica 15 3 4 8 19:30 13 5 -8 125.81
13 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 16 4 1 11 14:26 13 4 -8 127.34
14 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 16 3 1 12 15:52 10 3 -11 130.51
15 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 16 2 3 11 19:47 9 2 -15 130.4
16 MFK Rožňava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0