TIPOS III. liga Východ
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:00:00
387851 | 28.07.2018 17:00
38785128.07.2018 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves3 : 0Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387852 | 28.07.2018 17:00
38785228.07.2018 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou5 : 0FK Humenné
387853 | 28.07.2018 17:00
38785328.07.2018 17:00FC KOŠICE4 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387858 | 28.07.2018 17:00
38785828.07.2018 17:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387854 | 29.07.2018 17:00
38785429.07.2018 17:00MFK Snina2 : 2ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387855 | 29.07.2018 17:00
38785529.07.2018 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387857 | 29.07.2018 17:00
38785729.07.2018 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany4 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
387856 | 29.07.2018 17:05
38785629.07.2018 17:051.FK Svidník2 : 2TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 3 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
387872 | 03.08.2018 17:00
38787203.08.2018 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387874 | 03.08.2018 18:00
38787403.08.2018 18:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov4 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
387867 | 04.08.2018 16:30
38786704.08.2018 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387868 | 04.08.2018 16:30
38786804.08.2018 16:30FC KOŠICE5 : 0Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387873 | 04.08.2018 16:30
38787304.08.2018 16:30MFK Rožňava0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
387869 | 05.08.2018 16:30
38786905.08.2018 16:30MFK Snina1 : 2FK Humenné
387870 | 05.08.2018 16:30
38787005.08.2018 16:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387871 | 05.08.2018 16:30
38787105.08.2018 16:301.FK Svidník2 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 4 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
387875 | 11.08.2018 16:30
38787511.08.2018 16:30Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta1 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
387879 | 11.08.2018 16:30
38787911.08.2018 16:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 11.FK Svidník
387880 | 11.08.2018 16:30
38788011.08.2018 16:30FK Humenné1 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387881 | 11.08.2018 16:30
38788111.08.2018 16:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves1 : 5MFK Snina
387882 | 11.08.2018 16:30
38788211.08.2018 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 1FC KOŠICE
387877 | 12.08.2018 10:30
38787712.08.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 0MFK Rožňava
387876 | 12.08.2018 16:30
38787612.08.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387878 | 12.08.2018 16:30
38787812.08.2018 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 5OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 5 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
387883 | 18.08.2018 16:00
38788318.08.2018 16:00FC KOŠICE2 : 0Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387888 | 18.08.2018 16:00
38788818.08.2018 16:00MFK Rožňava0 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387889 | 18.08.2018 16:00
38788918.08.2018 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387884 | 19.08.2018 16:00
38788419.08.2018 16:00MFK Snina0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387885 | 19.08.2018 16:00
38788519.08.2018 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 0Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387886 | 19.08.2018 16:00
38788619.08.2018 16:001.FK Svidník0 : 1FK Humenné
387887 | 19.08.2018 16:00
38788719.08.2018 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387890 | 19.08.2018 16:00
38789019.08.2018 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 2TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
387891 | 25.08.2018 16:00
38789125.08.2018 16:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta2 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
387894 | 25.08.2018 16:00
38789425.08.2018 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0MFK Rožňava
387895 | 25.08.2018 16:00
38789525.08.2018 16:00FK Humenné3 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387896 | 25.08.2018 16:00
38789625.08.2018 16:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves1 : 01.FK Svidník
387897 | 25.08.2018 16:00
38789725.08.2018 16:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387898 | 25.08.2018 16:00
38789825.08.2018 16:00FC KOŠICE4 : 0MFK Snina
387892 | 26.08.2018 10:30
38789226.08.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
387893 | 26.08.2018 16:00
38789326.08.2018 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves3 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
387859 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38785929.08.2018 16:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta3 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387860 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38786029.08.2018 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0MFK Rožňava
387862 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38786229.08.2018 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 11.FK Svidník
387863 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38786329.08.2018 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387864 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38786429.08.2018 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 2MFK Snina
387865 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38786529.08.2018 16:00FK Humenné0 : 2FC KOŠICE
387866 | 29.08.2018 16:00
38786629.08.2018 16:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves2 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387861 | 29.08.2018 17:00
38786129.08.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 7 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
387903 | 01.09.2018 15:30
38790301.09.2018 15:30MFK Rožňava0 : 0FK Humenné
387904 | 01.09.2018 15:30
38790401.09.2018 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387899 | 02.09.2018 15:30
38789902.09.2018 15:30MFK Snina5 : 1Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387900 | 02.09.2018 15:30
38790002.09.2018 15:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 1FC KOŠICE
387901 | 02.09.2018 15:30
38790102.09.2018 15:301.FK Svidník1 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387902 | 02.09.2018 15:30
38790202.09.2018 15:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 0Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387905 | 02.09.2018 15:30
38790502.09.2018 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica5 : 3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387906 | 02.09.2018 15:30
38790602.09.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 8 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
387907 | 08.09.2018 15:30
38790708.09.2018 15:30Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta1 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387909 | 08.09.2018 15:30
38790908.09.2018 15:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
387910 | 08.09.2018 15:30
38791008.09.2018 15:30FK Humenné1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387911 | 08.09.2018 15:30
38791108.09.2018 15:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves0 : 0MFK Rožňava
387912 | 08.09.2018 15:30
38791208.09.2018 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387913 | 08.09.2018 15:30
38791308.09.2018 15:30FC KOŠICE3 : 11.FK Svidník
387908 | 09.09.2018 15:30
38790809.09.2018 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
387914 | 09.09.2018 15:30
38791409.09.2018 15:30MFK Snina1 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 9 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
387918 | 15.09.2018 15:30
38791815.09.2018 15:30MFK Rožňava0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387919 | 15.09.2018 15:30
38791915.09.2018 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 3Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387922 | 16.09.2018 10:30
38792216.09.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387915 | 16.09.2018 15:00
38791516.09.2018 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy4 : 0Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387916 | 16.09.2018 15:00
38791616.09.2018 15:001.FK Svidník2 : 3MFK Snina
387917 | 16.09.2018 15:00
38791716.09.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 2FC KOŠICE
387920 | 16.09.2018 15:00
38792016.09.2018 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 4FK Humenné
387921 | 16.09.2018 15:00
38792116.09.2018 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 10 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
387923 | 22.09.2018 15:00
38792322.09.2018 15:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta2 : 2ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387924 | 22.09.2018 15:00
38792422.09.2018 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce5 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387925 | 22.09.2018 15:00
38792522.09.2018 15:00FK Humenné1 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
387926 | 22.09.2018 15:00
38792622.09.2018 15:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves0 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
387927 | 22.09.2018 15:00
38792722.09.2018 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387928 | 22.09.2018 15:00
38792822.09.2018 15:00FC KOŠICE0 : 0MFK Rožňava
387929 | 23.09.2018 15:00
38792923.09.2018 15:00MFK Snina2 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387930 | 23.09.2018 15:00
38793023.09.2018 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 21.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
387933 | 29.09.2018 15:00
38793329.09.2018 15:00MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Snina
387934 | 29.09.2018 15:00
38793429.09.2018 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FC KOŠICE
387935 | 29.09.2018 15:00
38793529.09.2018 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387937 | 30.09.2018 10:30
38793730.09.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  FK Humenné
387931 | 30.09.2018 15:00
38793130.09.2018 15:001.FK Svidník  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387932 | 30.09.2018 15:00
38793230.09.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387936 | 30.09.2018 15:00
38793630.09.2018 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387938 | 30.09.2018 15:00
38793830.09.2018 15:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 12 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
387939 | 06.10.2018 14:30
38793906.10.2018 14:30Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387940 | 06.10.2018 14:30
38794006.10.2018 14:30FK Humenné  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387941 | 06.10.2018 14:30
38794106.10.2018 14:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387942 | 06.10.2018 14:30
38794206.10.2018 14:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
387943 | 06.10.2018 14:30
38794306.10.2018 14:30FC KOŠICE  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
387944 | 07.10.2018 14:30
38794407.10.2018 14:30MFK Snina  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387945 | 07.10.2018 14:30
38794507.10.2018 14:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MFK Rožňava
387946 | 07.10.2018 14:30
38794607.10.2018 14:301.FK Svidník  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 13 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
387948 | 13.10.2018 14:30
38794813.10.2018 14:30MFK Rožňava  :  1.FK Svidník
387952 | 14.10.2018 10:30
38795214.10.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387947 | 14.10.2018 14:30
38794714.10.2018 14:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387949 | 14.10.2018 14:30
38794914.10.2018 14:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387950 | 14.10.2018 14:30
38795014.10.2018 14:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MFK Snina
387951 | 14.10.2018 14:30
38795114.10.2018 14:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  FC KOŠICE
387953 | 14.10.2018 14:30
38795314.10.2018 14:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387954 | 14.10.2018 14:30
38795414.10.2018 14:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  FK Humenné
Kolo 14 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
387955 | 20.10.2018 14:00
38795520.10.2018 14:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  FK Humenné
387956 | 20.10.2018 14:00
38795620.10.2018 14:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
387957 | 20.10.2018 14:00
38795720.10.2018 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387958 | 20.10.2018 14:00
38795820.10.2018 14:00FC KOŠICE  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387959 | 21.10.2018 14:00
38795921.10.2018 14:00MFK Snina  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
387960 | 21.10.2018 14:00
38796021.10.2018 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
387961 | 21.10.2018 14:00
38796121.10.2018 14:001.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
387962 | 21.10.2018 14:00
38796221.10.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Rožňava
Kolo 15 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
387963 | 27.10.2018 14:00
38796327.10.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387964 | 27.10.2018 14:00
38796427.10.2018 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387969 | 27.10.2018 14:00
38796927.10.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387970 | 27.10.2018 14:00
38797027.10.2018 14:00FK Humenné  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387967 | 28.10.2018 10:30
38796728.10.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Snina
387965 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38796528.10.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1.FK Svidník
387966 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38796628.10.2018 14:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387968 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38796828.10.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  FC KOŠICE
Kolo 16 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
387971 | 03.11.2018 13:30
38797103.11.2018 13:30Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387972 | 03.11.2018 13:30
38797203.11.2018 13:30FK Humenné  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387973 | 03.11.2018 13:30
38797303.11.2018 13:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  FC KOŠICE
387978 | 03.11.2018 13:30
38797803.11.2018 13:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Rožňava
387975 | 04.11.2018 10:30
38797504.11.2018 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387974 | 04.11.2018 13:30
38797404.11.2018 13:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  MFK Snina
387976 | 04.11.2018 13:30
38797604.11.2018 13:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  1.FK Svidník
387977 | 04.11.2018 13:30
38797704.11.2018 13:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 17 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
387979 | 10.11.2018 13:30
38797910.11.2018 13:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387985 | 10.11.2018 13:30
38798510.11.2018 13:30FC KOŠICE  :  FK Humenné
387986 | 10.11.2018 13:30
38798610.11.2018 13:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
387980 | 11.11.2018 13:30
38798011.11.2018 13:30MFK Rožňava  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
387981 | 11.11.2018 13:30
38798111.11.2018 13:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
387982 | 11.11.2018 13:30
38798211.11.2018 13:301.FK Svidník  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387983 | 11.11.2018 13:30
38798311.11.2018 13:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387984 | 11.11.2018 13:30
38798411.11.2018 13:30MFK Snina  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
387987 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38798724.03.2019 15:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
387988 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38798824.03.2019 15:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FC KOŠICE
387989 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38798924.03.2019 15:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Snina
387990 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38799024.03.2019 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
387991 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38799124.03.2019 15:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  1.FK Svidník
387992 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38799224.03.2019 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
387993 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38799324.03.2019 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  MFK Rožňava
387994 | 24.03.2019 15:00
38799424.03.2019 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
387995 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38799531.03.2019 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
387996 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38799631.03.2019 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
387997 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38799731.03.2019 15:00MFK Rožňava  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
387998 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38799831.03.2019 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
387999 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38799931.03.2019 15:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388000 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38800031.03.2019 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Humenné
388001 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38800131.03.2019 15:00MFK Snina  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388002 | 31.03.2019 15:00
38800231.03.2019 15:00FC KOŠICE  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
388003 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800307.04.2019 15:30Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  FC KOŠICE
388004 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800407.04.2019 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
388005 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800507.04.2019 15:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388006 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800607.04.2019 15:30FK Humenné  :  1.FK Svidník
388007 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800707.04.2019 15:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388008 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800807.04.2019 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  MFK Rožňava
388009 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38800907.04.2019 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388010 | 07.04.2019 15:30
38801007.04.2019 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
388011 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801114.04.2019 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388012 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801214.04.2019 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388013 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801314.04.2019 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388014 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801414.04.2019 15:30MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388015 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801514.04.2019 15:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Humenné
388016 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801614.04.2019 15:301.FK Svidník  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388017 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801714.04.2019 15:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388018 | 14.04.2019 15:30
38801814.04.2019 15:30MFK Snina  :  FC KOŠICE
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
388019 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38801921.04.2019 16:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  MFK Snina
388020 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802021.04.2019 16:00FC KOŠICE  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388021 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802121.04.2019 16:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1.FK Svidník
388022 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802221.04.2019 16:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388023 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802321.04.2019 16:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Rožňava
388024 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802421.04.2019 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388025 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802521.04.2019 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
388026 | 21.04.2019 16:00
38802621.04.2019 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
388027 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38802728.04.2019 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388028 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38802828.04.2019 16:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388029 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38802928.04.2019 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388030 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38803028.04.2019 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FK Humenné
388031 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38803128.04.2019 16:00MFK Rožňava  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388032 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38803228.04.2019 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388033 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38803328.04.2019 16:001.FK Svidník  :  FC KOŠICE
388034 | 28.04.2019 16:00
38803428.04.2019 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
388035 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38803505.05.2019 16:30Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388036 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38803605.05.2019 16:30MFK Snina  :  1.FK Svidník
388037 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38803705.05.2019 16:30FC KOŠICE  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388038 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38803805.05.2019 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Rožňava
388039 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38803905.05.2019 16:30Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388040 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38804005.05.2019 16:30FK Humenné  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
388041 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38804105.05.2019 16:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
388042 | 05.05.2019 16:30
38804205.05.2019 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
388043 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804312.05.2019 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388044 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804412.05.2019 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388045 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804512.05.2019 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  FK Humenné
388046 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804612.05.2019 16:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388047 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804712.05.2019 16:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388048 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804812.05.2019 16:30MFK Rožňava  :  FC KOŠICE
388049 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38804912.05.2019 16:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Snina
388050 | 12.05.2019 16:30
38805012.05.2019 16:301.FK Svidník  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
388051 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805119.05.2019 17:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  1.FK Svidník
388052 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805219.05.2019 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388053 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805319.05.2019 17:00MFK Snina  :  MFK Rožňava
388054 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805419.05.2019 17:00FC KOŠICE  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388055 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805519.05.2019 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
388056 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805619.05.2019 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
388057 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805719.05.2019 17:00FK Humenné  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388058 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38805819.05.2019 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
388059 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38805926.05.2019 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388060 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806026.05.2019 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  FK Humenné
388061 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806126.05.2019 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388062 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806226.05.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388063 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806326.05.2019 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FC KOŠICE
388064 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806426.05.2019 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Snina
388065 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806526.05.2019 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388066 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38806626.05.2019 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
388067 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38806702.06.2019 17:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
388068 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38806802.06.2019 17:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Rožňava
388069 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38806902.06.2019 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388070 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38807002.06.2019 17:00MFK Snina  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
388071 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38807102.06.2019 17:00FC KOŠICE  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
388072 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38807202.06.2019 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388073 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38807302.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388074 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38807402.06.2019 17:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
388075 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38807509.06.2019 17:00FK Humenné  :  Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
388076 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38807609.06.2019 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
388077 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38807709.06.2019 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
388078 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38807809.06.2019 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  FC KOŠICE
388079 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38807909.06.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  MFK Snina
388080 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38808009.06.2019 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
388081 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38808109.06.2019 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  1.FK Svidník
388082 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38808209.06.2019 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
388083 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808316.06.2019 17:00Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta  :  MFK Rožňava
388084 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808416.06.2019 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
388085 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808516.06.2019 17:001.FK Svidník  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
388086 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808616.06.2019 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
388087 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808716.06.2019 17:00MFK Snina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
388088 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808816.06.2019 17:00FC KOŠICE  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
388089 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38808916.06.2019 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
388090 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38809016.06.2019 17:00Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves  :  FK Humenné
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Východ - TIPOS III. liga Východ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC KOŠICE980124:42416973.48
2MFK Vranov nad Topľou980121:52415672.27
3MFK Snina1061321:151914180.59
4FK Humenné961213:121913473.43
5OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1060419:101812381.37
6FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy1041511:91311-578.24
7Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves940510:161210-372.48
8MŠK Tesla Stropkov932413:14119-173.47
9TJ Veľké Revištia93249:10118-173.84
101.FK Svidník1031612:15107-581.93
111. FC TATRAN Prešov B931512:21106171.94
12MFK Slovan Giraltovce93068:1395-370.24
13FK Družstevník Plavnica922514:2284-175.58
14Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta1022610:2383-782.75
15ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves913512:2062-672.67
16MFK Rožňava (odstúpené)00000:00100