Live center
23.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes7d18h36m48s
23.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes7d18h36m48s
23.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes7d18h36m48s
24.03.2019 10:30   o 1mes8d14h6m48s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d18h36m48s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d18h36m48s
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d18h36m48s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes14d18h36m48s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes14d18h36m48s
  MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes14d18h36m48s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d18h36m48s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d18h36m48s
31.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes15d18h36m48s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d19h6m48s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d19h6m48s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d19h6m48s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes21d19h6m48s
07.04.2019 10:30   o 1mes22d14h6m48s
07.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes22d19h6m48s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes28d19h6m48s
  MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d19h6m48s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d19h6m48s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d19h6m48s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d19h6m48s
14.04.2019 15:30   o 1mes29d19h6m48s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes4d19h36m48s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes4d19h36m48s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes4d19h36m48s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes4d19h36m48s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes4d19h36m48s
21.04.2019 10:30   o 2mes5d14h6m48s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes11d19h36m48s
  MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d19h36m48s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d19h36m48s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d19h36m48s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d19h36m48s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 2mes12d19h36m48s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 2mes18d20h6m48s
1
3
4
5
6
2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Výsledky 18 .kolo24.03.2019
Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d18h36m48s
23.03.2019 15:00
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d18h36m48s
23.03.2019 15:00
FC KOŠICE
23.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes7d18h36m48s
FK Humenné
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d18h36m48s
23.03.2019 15:00
MFK Snina
23.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes7d18h36m48s
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d18h36m48s
23.03.2019 15:00
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
23.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes7d18h36m48s
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d14h6m48s
24.03.2019 10:30
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
24.03.2019 10:30   o 1mes8d14h6m48s
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d18h36m48s
24.03.2019 15:00
1.FK Svidník
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d18h36m48s
TJ Veľké Revištia
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d18h36m48s
24.03.2019 15:00
MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d18h36m48s
FK Družstevník Plavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d18h36m48s
24.03.2019 15:00
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
24.03.2019 15:00   o 1mes8d18h36m48s
TIPOS III. liga Východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 16 15 0 1 49:4 45 16 21 130.71
2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 16 13 1 2 41:9 40 15 13 129.1
3 MFK Snina 16 10 2 4 34:25 32 14 5 127.99
4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 16 10 1 5 28:14 31 13 7 129.92
5 FK Humenné 16 9 2 5 25:20 29 12 5 130.62
6 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 16 8 2 6 25:25 26 11 5 130.1
7 1.FK Svidník 16 7 2 7 20:20 23 10 -4 132.41
8 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 16 7 1 8 20:19 22 9 -2 127.32
9 TJ Veľké Revištia 16 5 4 7 17:19 19 8 -5 132.44
10 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 15 5 2 8 21:20 17 7 -7 120.41
11 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 16 4 2 10 17:34 14 6 -10 131.43
12 FK Družstevník Plavnica 15 3 4 8 19:30 13 5 -8 125.81
13 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 16 4 1 11 14:26 13 4 -8 127.34
14 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 16 3 1 12 15:52 10 3 -11 130.51
15 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 16 2 3 11 19:47 9 2 -15 130.4
16 MFK Rožňava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0