Live center
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
21.04.2019 10:30   o 2d17h36m45s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h6m45s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 8d23h6m45s
  MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
28.04.2019 10:30   o 9d17h36m45s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h6m45s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h6m45s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h6m45s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d23h6m45s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 15d23h36m45s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 15d23h36m45s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 15d23h36m45s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 15d23h36m45s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d23h36m45s
11.05.2019 16:30   o 22d23h36m45s
  MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
12.05.2019 10:30   o 23d17h36m45s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h36m45s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h36m45s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h36m45s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d23h36m45s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6m45s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6m45s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6m45s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d6m45s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d6m45s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d6m45s
  MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
26.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes7d17h36m45s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d6m45s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d6m45s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d6m45s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d6m45s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d6m45s
1
3
4
5
6
2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Výsledky 22 .kolo21.04.2019
FC KOŠICE
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00
1.FK Svidník
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
FK Humenné
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00
MFK Rožňava
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d23h6m45s
20.04.2019 16:00
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
20.04.2019 16:00   o 1d23h6m45s
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2d17h36m45s
21.04.2019 10:30
TJ Veľké Revištia
21.04.2019 10:30   o 2d17h36m45s
Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h6m45s
21.04.2019 16:00
MFK Snina
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d23h6m45s
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2d23h6m45s
21.04.2019 16:00
FK Družstevník Plavnica
TIPOS III. liga Východ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 19 18 0 1 59:6 54 16 30 163.23
2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 19 14 1 4 48:15 43 15 13 162.62
3 FK Humenné 19 12 2 5 27:21 38 14 8 163.03
4 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 19 10 2 7 23:32 32 13 8 163.3
5 MFK Snina 19 9 2 8 31:36 29 12 -4 160.2
6 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 18 9 1 8 26:19 28 11 1 153.12
7 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 17 7 2 8 25:23 23 10 -4 145.01
8 1.FK Svidník 18 7 2 9 17:25 23 9 -7 165.75
9 TJ Veľké Revištia 18 6 4 8 21:23 22 8 -5 157.93
10 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 18 6 1 11 18:24 19 7 -8 158.67
11 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 18 5 1 12 13:26 16 6 -8 151.94
12 FK Družstevník Plavnica 17 4 3 10 28:34 15 5 -12 148.59
13 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 18 4 3 11 26:48 15 4 -12 154.05
14 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 19 4 2 13 18:48 14 3 -13 163.18
15 MFK Rožňava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 130.51