Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 11:45:00
196215 | 08.08.2015 11:45
19621508.08.2015 11:45FK SAFI6 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196218 | 08.08.2015 11:45
19621808.08.2015 11:45FK Široké0 : 10FK Humenné
196220 | 08.08.2015 11:45
19622008.08.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 41. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196221 | 08.08.2015 11:45
19622108.08.2015 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196216 | 01.09.2015 10:45
19621601.09.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov15 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196217 | 01.09.2015 11:45
19621701.09.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196219 | 01.09.2015 11:45
19621901.09.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 0ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 11:45:00
196222 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622215.09.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 6MFK Slovan Sabinov
196223 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622315.09.2015 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196224 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622415.09.2015 11:45ŠK FUTURA2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196225 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622515.09.2015 11:45FK Humenné2 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196226 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622615.09.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B2 : 1FK Široké
196227 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622715.09.2015 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 8MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196228 | 15.09.2015 11:45
19622815.09.2015 11:45FK SAFI2 : 1FAMT Prešov
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 11:45:00
196230 | 22.08.2015 11:45
19623022.08.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 3FK SAFI
196232 | 22.08.2015 11:45
19623222.08.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov6 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196233 | 22.08.2015 11:45
19623322.08.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2FK Humenné
196234 | 22.08.2015 11:45
19623422.08.2015 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 2ŠK FUTURA
196235 | 22.08.2015 11:45
19623522.08.2015 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 91. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196229 | 23.08.2015 10:45
19622923.08.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov18 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196231 | 26.08.2015 16:45
19623126.08.2015 16:45FK Široké5 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 11:45:00
196236 | 29.08.2015 11:45
19623629.08.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 81. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196237 | 29.08.2015 11:45
19623729.08.2015 11:45ŠK FUTURA4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196238 | 29.08.2015 11:45
19623829.08.2015 11:45FK Humenné3 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196241 | 29.08.2015 11:45
19624129.08.2015 11:45FK SAFI7 : 1FK Široké
196239 | 30.08.2015 10:45
19623930.08.2015 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196242 | 30.08.2015 10:45
19624230.08.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov5 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196240 | 30.08.2015 11:45
19624030.08.2015 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 8MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 11:45:00
196243 | 05.09.2015 11:45
19624305.09.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce19 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196244 | 05.09.2015 11:45
19624405.09.2015 11:45FK Široké1 : 8FAMT Prešov
196245 | 05.09.2015 11:45
19624505.09.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0FK SAFI
196246 | 05.09.2015 11:45
19624605.09.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce8 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196247 | 05.09.2015 11:45
19624705.09.2015 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196249 | 05.09.2015 11:45
19624905.09.2015 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 3ŠK FUTURA
196248 | 05.09.2015 12:35
19624805.09.2015 12:35MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 9FK Humenné
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 11:45:00
196253 | 10.09.2015 16:45
19625310.09.2015 16:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 9TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196250 | 12.09.2015 11:45
19625012.09.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 5ŠK FUTURA
196251 | 12.09.2015 11:45
19625112.09.2015 11:45FK Humenné0 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196254 | 12.09.2015 11:45
19625412.09.2015 11:45FK SAFI2 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196256 | 12.09.2015 11:45
19625612.09.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 4FK Široké
196252 | 13.09.2015 10:45
19625213.09.2015 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B5 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196255 | 13.09.2015 10:45
19625513.09.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 11:45:00
196257 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19625719.09.2015 11:45FK Široké7 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
196258 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19625819.09.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov7 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196259 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19625919.09.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 8FAMT Prešov
196260 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19626019.09.2015 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 0FK SAFI
196261 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19626119.09.2015 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196262 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19626219.09.2015 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B5 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196263 | 19.09.2015 11:45
19626319.09.2015 11:45ŠK FUTURA0 : 3FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 11:45:00
196264 | 26.09.2015 11:45
19626426.09.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 9FK Humenné
196266 | 26.09.2015 11:45
19626626.09.2015 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 131. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196267 | 26.09.2015 11:45
19626726.09.2015 11:45FK SAFI5 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196269 | 26.09.2015 11:45
19626926.09.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196265 | 27.09.2015 10:45
19626527.09.2015 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B2 : 3ŠK FUTURA
196268 | 27.09.2015 10:45
19626827.09.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov2 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196270 | 14.11.2015 11:45
19627014.11.2015 11:45FK Široké1 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 11:45:00
196271 | 03.10.2015 11:45
19627103.10.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov8 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
196272 | 03.10.2015 11:45
19627203.10.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 0FK Široké
196273 | 03.10.2015 11:45
19627303.10.2015 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196274 | 03.10.2015 11:45
19627403.10.2015 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 3FAMT Prešov
196276 | 03.10.2015 11:45
19627603.10.2015 11:45ŠK FUTURA5 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196277 | 03.10.2015 11:45
19627703.10.2015 11:45FK Humenné10 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196275 | 04.10.2015 15:15
19627504.10.2015 15:151. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 2FK SAFI
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 11:45:00
196281 | 10.10.2015 10:45
19628110.10.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196278 | 10.10.2015 11:45
19627810.10.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 7MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196279 | 10.10.2015 11:45
19627910.10.2015 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 12FK Humenné
196280 | 10.10.2015 11:45
19628010.10.2015 11:45FK SAFI3 : 1ŠK FUTURA
196282 | 10.10.2015 11:45
19628210.10.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196283 | 10.10.2015 11:45
19628310.10.2015 11:45FK Široké2 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196284 | 10.10.2015 11:45
19628410.10.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 11:45:00
196290 | 17.10.2015 10:45
19629017.10.2015 10:45FK Humenné1 : 0FK SAFI
196285 | 17.10.2015 11:45
19628517.10.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce6 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196286 | 17.10.2015 11:45
19628617.10.2015 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196287 | 17.10.2015 11:45
19628717.10.2015 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 3FK Široké
196288 | 17.10.2015 11:45
19628817.10.2015 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196289 | 17.10.2015 11:45
19628917.10.2015 11:45ŠK FUTURA2 : 3FAMT Prešov
196291 | 18.10.2015 10:45
19629118.10.2015 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B9 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 11:45:00
196292 | 24.10.2015 11:45
19629224.10.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196293 | 24.10.2015 11:45
19629324.10.2015 11:45FK SAFI4 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196295 | 24.10.2015 11:45
19629524.10.2015 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1ŠK FUTURA
196296 | 24.10.2015 11:45
19629624.10.2015 11:45FK Široké0 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196297 | 24.10.2015 11:45
19629724.10.2015 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196298 | 24.10.2015 11:45
19629824.10.2015 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 5TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196294 | 25.10.2015 10:45
19629425.10.2015 10:45FAMT Prešov0 : 1FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 11:45:00
196304 | 29.10.2015 10:45
19630429.10.2015 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 9FAMT Prešov
196299 | 29.10.2015 14:30
19629929.10.2015 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice14 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196300 | 29.10.2015 14:30
19630029.10.2015 14:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196301 | 29.10.2015 14:30
19630129.10.2015 14:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196302 | 29.10.2015 14:30
19630229.10.2015 14:30ŠK FUTURA2 : 1FK Široké
196303 | 29.10.2015 14:30
19630329.10.2015 14:30FK Humenné3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196305 | 29.10.2015 14:30
19630529.10.2015 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 3FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 11:45:00
196306 | 07.11.2015 11:45
19630607.11.2015 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 5FK SAFI
196307 | 07.11.2015 11:45
19630707.11.2015 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B3 : 5FAMT Prešov
196309 | 07.11.2015 11:45
19630907.11.2015 11:45FK Humenné2 : 1FK Široké
196310 | 07.11.2015 11:45
19631007.11.2015 11:45ŠK FUTURA0 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196311 | 07.11.2015 11:45
19631107.11.2015 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196312 | 07.11.2015 11:45
19631207.11.2015 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 8TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196308 | 08.11.2015 10:45
19630808.11.2015 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B2 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 11:45:00
196313 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631324.03.2016 14:45MFK Slovan Sabinov9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196314 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631424.03.2016 14:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196315 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631524.03.2016 14:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2ŠK FUTURA
196316 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631624.03.2016 14:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 2FK Humenné
196317 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631724.03.2016 14:45FK Široké7 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196318 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631824.03.2016 14:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce9 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196319 | 24.03.2016 14:45
19631924.03.2016 14:45FAMT Prešov6 : 0FK SAFI
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 11:45:00
196321 | 02.04.2016 10:45
19632102.04.2016 10:45FK SAFI2 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196322 | 02.04.2016 10:45
19632202.04.2016 10:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 9FK Široké
196320 | 02.04.2016 11:45
19632002.04.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 5FAMT Prešov
196324 | 02.04.2016 11:45
19632402.04.2016 11:45FK Humenné1 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196325 | 02.04.2016 11:45
19632502.04.2016 11:45ŠK FUTURA1 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196326 | 02.04.2016 11:45
19632602.04.2016 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B8 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196323 | 03.04.2016 10:45
19632303.04.2016 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 10MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 11:45:00
196327 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19632709.04.2016 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196328 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19632809.04.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 6ŠK FUTURA
196329 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19632909.04.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 1FK Humenné
196330 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19633009.04.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196331 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19633109.04.2016 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov12 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196332 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19633209.04.2016 11:45FK Široké1 : 0FK SAFI
196333 | 09.04.2016 11:45
19633309.04.2016 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 4FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 11:45:00
196337 | 15.04.2016 17:45
19633715.04.2016 17:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 6OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196336 | 16.04.2016 10:45
19633616.04.2016 10:45FK SAFI2 : 4MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196334 | 16.04.2016 11:45
19633416.04.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 5MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196339 | 16.04.2016 11:45
19633916.04.2016 11:45FK Humenné4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196340 | 16.04.2016 11:45
19634016.04.2016 11:45ŠK FUTURA1 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196335 | 17.04.2016 10:45
19633517.04.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov7 : 2FK Široké
196338 | 17.04.2016 10:45
19633817.04.2016 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B2 : 6TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 11:45:00
196342 | 20.04.2016 16:45
19634220.04.2016 16:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 8FK Humenné
196341 | 23.04.2016 11:45
19634123.04.2016 11:45ŠK FUTURA9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196343 | 23.04.2016 11:45
19634323.04.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196345 | 23.04.2016 11:45
19634523.04.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 3FK SAFI
196346 | 23.04.2016 11:45
19634623.04.2016 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 1FAMT Prešov
196347 | 23.04.2016 11:45
19634723.04.2016 11:45FK Široké2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196344 | 24.04.2016 11:45
19634424.04.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice16 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 11:45:00
196352 | 29.04.2016 17:45
19635229.04.2016 17:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2 : 5MFK Slovan Sabinov
196349 | 30.04.2016 10:45
19634930.04.2016 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196351 | 30.04.2016 10:45
19635130.04.2016 10:45FK SAFI2 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196348 | 30.04.2016 11:45
19634830.04.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 8FK Široké
196354 | 30.04.2016 11:45
19635430.04.2016 11:45FK Humenné3 : 0ŠK FUTURA
196350 | 01.05.2016 10:45
19635001.05.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov3 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196353 | 01.05.2016 10:45
19635301.05.2016 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B2 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 11:45:00
196359 | 07.05.2016 10:45
19635907.05.2016 10:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 1FAMT Prešov
196355 | 07.05.2016 11:45
19635507.05.2016 11:45FK Humenné10 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196356 | 07.05.2016 11:45
19635607.05.2016 11:45ŠK FUTURA2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196357 | 07.05.2016 11:45
19635707.05.2016 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B5 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196358 | 07.05.2016 11:45
19635807.05.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 3FK SAFI
196360 | 07.05.2016 11:45
19636007.05.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196361 | 07.05.2016 11:45
19636107.05.2016 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 2FK Široké
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 11:45:00
196362 | 14.05.2016 11:45
19636214.05.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 12MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196363 | 14.05.2016 11:45
19636314.05.2016 11:45FK Široké0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196364 | 14.05.2016 11:45
19636414.05.2016 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 6TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196367 | 14.05.2016 11:45
19636714.05.2016 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 7ŠK FUTURA
196365 | 15.05.2016 10:45
19636515.05.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196368 | 15.05.2016 10:45
19636815.05.2016 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 9FK Humenné
196366 | 19.05.2016 17:15
19636619.05.2016 17:15FK SAFI3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 11:45:00
196375 | 20.05.2016 16:45
19637520.05.2016 16:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196370 | 21.05.2016 11:45
19637021.05.2016 11:45FK Humenné17 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196371 | 21.05.2016 11:45
19637121.05.2016 11:45ŠK FUTURA3 : 2FK SAFI
196372 | 21.05.2016 11:45
19637221.05.2016 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 4FAMT Prešov
196373 | 21.05.2016 11:45
19637321.05.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196374 | 21.05.2016 11:45
19637421.05.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice5 : 7FK Široké
196369 | 22.05.2016 10:45
19636922.05.2016 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B6 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 11:45:00
196381 | 28.05.2016 10:45
19638128.05.2016 10:45FK SAFI2 : 3FK Humenné
196376 | 28.05.2016 11:45
19637628.05.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 4OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196377 | 28.05.2016 11:45
19637728.05.2016 11:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196378 | 28.05.2016 11:45
19637828.05.2016 11:45FK Široké2 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
196379 | 28.05.2016 11:45
19637928.05.2016 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 41. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196382 | 28.05.2016 11:45
19638228.05.2016 11:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 5MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196380 | 29.05.2016 10:45
19638029.05.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov4 : 1ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 11:45:00
196383 | 03.06.2016 17:45
19638303.06.2016 17:45FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
196385 | 04.06.2016 11:45
19638504.06.2016 11:45FK Humenné3 : 0FAMT Prešov
196386 | 04.06.2016 11:45
19638604.06.2016 11:45ŠK FUTURA3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196387 | 04.06.2016 11:45
19638704.06.2016 11:451. FC TATRAN Prešov B5 : 1FK Široké
196388 | 04.06.2016 11:45
19638804.06.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 6MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196389 | 04.06.2016 11:45
19638904.06.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice8 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196384 | 05.06.2016 10:45
19638405.06.2016 10:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 4FK SAFI
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 11:45:00
196390 | 09.06.2016 17:00
19639009.06.2016 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 10TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196392 | 09.06.2016 17:45
19639209.06.2016 17:45MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196391 | 10.06.2016 16:45
19639110.06.2016 16:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196396 | 11.06.2016 10:45
19639611.06.2016 10:45FK SAFI11 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196393 | 11.06.2016 11:45
19639311.06.2016 11:45FK Široké0 : 1ŠK FUTURA
196394 | 11.06.2016 11:45
19639411.06.2016 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 5FK Humenné
196395 | 12.06.2016 10:45
19639512.06.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov3 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FK Humenné262303133:1169300
2FAMT Prešov262114122:2264250
3TJ Sokol Ľubotice261844122:4458190
4MŠK Tesla Stropkov261844105:2658190
5FK SAFI26153876:354890
61. FC TATRAN Prešov B26152990:444780
7ŠK FUTURA261511066:404670
8FK Široké261131268:7036-30
9OFK Tatran Kračúnovce26941348:5531-80
10MŠK Tesla Stropkov B26821657:9326-130
11MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce26741570:6625-140
12MFK Slovan Sabinov26441839:9716-230
13OFK - SIM Raslavice2610258:2073-360
14FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B26102517:2113-360