II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 10:00:00
196481 | 08.08.2015 10:00
196481 08.08.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196484 | 08.08.2015 10:00
196484 08.08.2015 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 6 FK Humenné
196486 | 08.08.2015 10:00
196486 08.08.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 5 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196487 | 08.08.2015 10:00
196487 08.08.2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196482 | 01.09.2015 09:00
196482 01.09.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 11 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196483 | 01.09.2015 10:00
196483 01.09.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196485 | 01.09.2015 10:00
196485 01.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 10:00:00
196488 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196488 15.09.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196489 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196489 15.09.2015 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196490 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196490 15.09.2015 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196491 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196491 15.09.2015 10:00 FK Humenné 4 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196492 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196492 15.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 3 FK Široké
196493 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196493 15.09.2015 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196494 | 15.09.2015 10:00
196494 15.09.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
196496 | 22.08.2015 10:00
196496 22.08.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 2 FK SAFI
196498 | 22.08.2015 10:00
196498 22.08.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 13 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196499 | 22.08.2015 10:00
196499 22.08.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 2 FK Humenné
196500 | 22.08.2015 10:00
196500 22.08.2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
196501 | 22.08.2015 10:00
196501 22.08.2015 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 7 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196495 | 23.08.2015 09:00
196495 23.08.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 5 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196497 | 26.08.2015 15:00
196497 26.08.2015 15:00 FK Široké 9 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
196502 | 29.08.2015 10:00
196502 29.08.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 10 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196503 | 29.08.2015 10:00
196503 29.08.2015 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196504 | 29.08.2015 10:00
196504 29.08.2015 10:00 FK Humenné 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196507 | 29.08.2015 10:00
196507 29.08.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 7 : 1 FK Široké
196505 | 30.08.2015 09:00
196505 30.08.2015 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196508 | 30.08.2015 09:00
196508 30.08.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 1 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196506 | 30.08.2015 10:00
196506 30.08.2015 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 17 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
196509 | 05.09.2015 10:00
196509 05.09.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 5 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196510 | 05.09.2015 10:00
196510 05.09.2015 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 1 FAMT Prešov
196511 | 05.09.2015 10:00
196511 05.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 1 FK SAFI
196512 | 05.09.2015 10:00
196512 05.09.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 10 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196513 | 05.09.2015 10:00
196513 05.09.2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 12 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196515 | 05.09.2015 10:00
196515 05.09.2015 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
196514 | 05.09.2015 10:10
196514 05.09.2015 10:10 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 FK Humenné
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
196519 | 10.09.2015 15:00
196519 10.09.2015 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 10 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196516 | 12.09.2015 10:00
196516 12.09.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 3 ŠK FUTURA
196517 | 12.09.2015 10:00
196517 12.09.2015 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196520 | 12.09.2015 10:00
196520 12.09.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196522 | 12.09.2015 10:00
196522 12.09.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 2 FK Široké
196518 | 13.09.2015 09:00
196518 13.09.2015 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 1 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196521 | 13.09.2015 09:00
196521 13.09.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
196523 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196523 19.09.2015 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196524 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196524 19.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 7 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196525 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196525 19.09.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 10 : 0 FAMT Prešov
196526 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196526 19.09.2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 2 FK SAFI
196527 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196527 19.09.2015 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 4 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196528 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196528 19.09.2015 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 5 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196529 | 19.09.2015 10:00
196529 19.09.2015 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 5 FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
196530 | 26.09.2015 10:00
196530 26.09.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 6 FK Humenné
196532 | 26.09.2015 10:00
196532 26.09.2015 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 16 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196533 | 26.09.2015 10:00
196533 26.09.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 2 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196535 | 26.09.2015 10:00
196535 26.09.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 6 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196531 | 27.09.2015 09:00
196531 27.09.2015 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 1 ŠK FUTURA
196534 | 27.09.2015 09:00
196534 27.09.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196536 | 14.11.2015 10:00
196536 14.11.2015 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
196537 | 03.10.2015 10:00
196537 03.10.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196538 | 03.10.2015 10:00
196538 03.10.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 0 FK Široké
196539 | 03.10.2015 10:00
196539 03.10.2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 8 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196540 | 03.10.2015 10:00
196540 03.10.2015 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 FAMT Prešov
196542 | 03.10.2015 10:00
196542 03.10.2015 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 13 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196543 | 03.10.2015 10:00
196543 03.10.2015 10:00 FK Humenné 9 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196541 | 04.10.2015 13:30
196541 04.10.2015 13:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 3 : 0 FK SAFI
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
196547 | 10.10.2015 09:00
196547 10.10.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196544 | 10.10.2015 10:00
196544 10.10.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196545 | 10.10.2015 10:00
196545 10.10.2015 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 10 FK Humenné
196546 | 10.10.2015 10:00
196546 10.10.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 4 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
196548 | 10.10.2015 10:00
196548 10.10.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196549 | 10.10.2015 10:00
196549 10.10.2015 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196550 | 10.10.2015 10:00
196550 10.10.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
196556 | 17.10.2015 09:00
196556 17.10.2015 09:00 FK Humenné 6 : 3 FK SAFI
196551 | 17.10.2015 10:00
196551 17.10.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 5 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196552 | 17.10.2015 10:00
196552 17.10.2015 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 6 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196553 | 17.10.2015 10:00
196553 17.10.2015 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 FK Široké
196555 | 17.10.2015 10:00
196555 17.10.2015 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 1 FAMT Prešov
196554 | 17.10.2015 10:15
196554 17.10.2015 10:15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 9 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196557 | 18.10.2015 09:00
196557 18.10.2015 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 3 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 10:00:00
196558 | 24.10.2015 10:00
196558 24.10.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 7 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196559 | 24.10.2015 10:00
196559 24.10.2015 10:00 FK SAFI 6 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196561 | 24.10.2015 10:00
196561 24.10.2015 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
196562 | 24.10.2015 10:00
196562 24.10.2015 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 4 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196563 | 24.10.2015 10:00
196563 24.10.2015 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196564 | 24.10.2015 10:00
196564 24.10.2015 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196560 | 25.10.2015 09:00
196560 25.10.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 2 FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 10:00:00
196570 | 29.10.2015 09:00
196570 29.10.2015 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 1 FAMT Prešov
196565 | 29.10.2015 13:00
196565 29.10.2015 13:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 5 : 5 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196566 | 29.10.2015 13:00
196566 29.10.2015 13:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 4 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196567 | 29.10.2015 13:00
196567 29.10.2015 13:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 1 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196568 | 29.10.2015 13:00
196568 29.10.2015 13:00 ŠK FUTURA 3 : 2 FK Široké
196569 | 29.10.2015 13:00
196569 29.10.2015 13:00 FK Humenné 4 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196571 | 29.10.2015 13:00
196571 29.10.2015 13:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 8 FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 10:00:00
196572 | 07.11.2015 10:00
196572 07.11.2015 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 1 FK SAFI
196573 | 07.11.2015 10:00
196573 07.11.2015 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 3 FAMT Prešov
196575 | 07.11.2015 10:00
196575 07.11.2015 10:00 FK Humenné 2 : 2 FK Široké
196576 | 07.11.2015 10:00
196576 07.11.2015 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 2 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196577 | 07.11.2015 10:00
196577 07.11.2015 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196578 | 07.11.2015 10:00
196578 07.11.2015 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196574 | 08.11.2015 09:00
196574 08.11.2015 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 1 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
196579 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196579 24.03.2016 13:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196580 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196580 24.03.2016 13:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196581 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196581 24.03.2016 13:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 1 ŠK FUTURA
196582 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196582 24.03.2016 13:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 6 : 0 FK Humenné
196583 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196583 24.03.2016 13:00 FK Široké 1 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196584 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196584 24.03.2016 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 9 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196585 | 24.03.2016 13:00
196585 24.03.2016 13:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 FK SAFI
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
196587 | 02.04.2016 09:00
196587 02.04.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 6 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196588 | 02.04.2016 09:00
196588 02.04.2016 09:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 3 FK Široké
196586 | 02.04.2016 10:00
196586 02.04.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 1 FAMT Prešov
196590 | 02.04.2016 10:00
196590 02.04.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196591 | 02.04.2016 10:00
196591 02.04.2016 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196592 | 02.04.2016 10:00
196592 02.04.2016 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196589 | 03.04.2016 09:00
196589 03.04.2016 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 8 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
196593 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196593 09.04.2016 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 1 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196594 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196594 09.04.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
196595 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196595 09.04.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 4 FK Humenné
196596 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196596 09.04.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 7 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196597 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196597 09.04.2016 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 13 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196598 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196598 09.04.2016 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 3 FK SAFI
196599 | 09.04.2016 10:00
196599 09.04.2016 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 4 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
196603 | 15.04.2016 16:00
196603 15.04.2016 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 5 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196602 | 16.04.2016 09:00
196602 16.04.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 1 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196600 | 16.04.2016 10:00
196600 16.04.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196605 | 16.04.2016 10:00
196605 16.04.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196606 | 16.04.2016 10:00
196606 16.04.2016 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196601 | 17.04.2016 09:00
196601 17.04.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 FK Široké
196604 | 17.04.2016 09:00
196604 17.04.2016 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
196608 | 20.04.2016 15:00
196608 20.04.2016 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 5 FK Humenné
196607 | 23.04.2016 10:00
196607 23.04.2016 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 5 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196609 | 23.04.2016 10:00
196609 23.04.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 4 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196611 | 23.04.2016 10:00
196611 23.04.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 0 FK SAFI
196612 | 23.04.2016 10:00
196612 23.04.2016 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 FAMT Prešov
196613 | 23.04.2016 10:00
196613 23.04.2016 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196610 | 24.04.2016 10:00
196610 24.04.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 13 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
196618 | 29.04.2016 16:00
196618 29.04.2016 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196615 | 30.04.2016 09:00
196615 30.04.2016 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 8 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196617 | 30.04.2016 09:00
196617 30.04.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 5 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196614 | 30.04.2016 10:00
196614 30.04.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 1 FK Široké
196620 | 30.04.2016 10:00
196620 30.04.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
196616 | 01.05.2016 09:00
196616 01.05.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196619 | 01.05.2016 09:00
196619 01.05.2016 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
196625 | 07.05.2016 09:00
196625 07.05.2016 09:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 3 FAMT Prešov
196621 | 07.05.2016 10:00
196621 07.05.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 9 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196622 | 07.05.2016 10:00
196622 07.05.2016 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 5 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196623 | 07.05.2016 10:00
196623 07.05.2016 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 6 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196624 | 07.05.2016 10:00
196624 07.05.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 FK SAFI
196626 | 07.05.2016 10:00
196626 07.05.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196627 | 07.05.2016 10:00
196627 07.05.2016 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 6 : 0 FK Široké
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
196628 | 14.05.2016 10:00
196628 14.05.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196629 | 14.05.2016 10:00
196629 14.05.2016 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196630 | 14.05.2016 10:00
196630 14.05.2016 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196633 | 14.05.2016 10:00
196633 14.05.2016 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 7 ŠK FUTURA
196631 | 15.05.2016 09:00
196631 15.05.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196634 | 15.05.2016 09:00
196634 15.05.2016 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 5 FK Humenné
196632 | 19.05.2016 15:30
196632 19.05.2016 15:30 FK SAFI 1 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
196641 | 20.05.2016 15:00
196641 20.05.2016 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196636 | 21.05.2016 10:00
196636 21.05.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 16 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196637 | 21.05.2016 10:00
196637 21.05.2016 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 4 : 1 FK SAFI
196638 | 21.05.2016 10:00
196638 21.05.2016 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 3 FAMT Prešov
196639 | 21.05.2016 10:00
196639 21.05.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196640 | 21.05.2016 10:00
196640 21.05.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 0 FK Široké
196635 | 22.05.2016 09:00
196635 22.05.2016 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
196647 | 28.05.2016 09:00
196647 28.05.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 1 : 9 FK Humenné
196642 | 28.05.2016 10:00
196642 28.05.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196643 | 28.05.2016 10:00
196643 28.05.2016 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196644 | 28.05.2016 10:00
196644 28.05.2016 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196645 | 28.05.2016 10:00
196645 28.05.2016 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 4 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196648 | 28.05.2016 10:00
196648 28.05.2016 10:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196646 | 29.05.2016 09:00
196646 29.05.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 8 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
196649 | 03.06.2016 16:00
196649 03.06.2016 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
196651 | 04.06.2016 10:00
196651 04.06.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 1 : 1 FAMT Prešov
196652 | 04.06.2016 10:00
196652 04.06.2016 10:00 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196653 | 04.06.2016 10:00
196653 04.06.2016 10:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 5 : 4 FK Široké
196654 | 04.06.2016 10:00
196654 04.06.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196655 | 04.06.2016 10:00
196655 04.06.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196650 | 05.06.2016 09:00
196650 05.06.2016 09:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 0 : 2 FK SAFI
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 10:00:00
196656 | 09.06.2016 15:00
196656 09.06.2016 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196658 | 09.06.2016 16:00
196658 09.06.2016 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196657 | 10.06.2016 15:00
196657 10.06.2016 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
196662 | 11.06.2016 09:00
196662 11.06.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 5 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196659 | 11.06.2016 10:00
196659 11.06.2016 10:00 FK Široké 4 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
196660 | 11.06.2016 10:00
196660 11.06.2016 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 3 FK Humenné
196661 | 12.06.2016 09:00
196661 12.06.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 26 23 0 3 133:20 69 30 0
2 FK Humenné 26 19 2 5 121:36 59 20 0
3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 26 18 2 6 83:26 56 17 0
4 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 26 18 1 7 93:32 55 16 0
5 MFK Slovan Sabinov 26 15 2 9 48:43 47 8 0
6 FAMT Prešov 26 14 4 8 62:42 46 7 0
7 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 26 13 5 8 96:55 44 5 0
8 ŠK FUTURA 26 14 2 10 65:52 44 5 0
9 FK SAFI 26 12 3 11 64:57 39 0 0
10 FK Široké 26 7 3 16 42:66 24 -15 0
11 OFK - SIM Raslavice 26 6 2 18 36:82 20 -19 0
12 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 26 6 2 18 46:84 20 -19 0
13 MŠK Tesla Stropkov B 26 1 2 23 13:109 5 -34 0
14 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 26 0 2 24 9:207 2 -37 0