Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 10:00:00
196481 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19648108.08.2015 10:00FK SAFI1 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196484 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19648408.08.2015 10:00FK Široké0 : 6FK Humenné
196486 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19648608.08.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 51. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196487 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19648708.08.2015 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
196482 | 01.09.2015 09:00
19648201.09.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov11 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196483 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19648301.09.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196485 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19648501.09.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 0ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 10:00:00
196488 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19648815.09.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
196489 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19648915.09.2015 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196490 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19649015.09.2015 10:00ŠK FUTURA1 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196491 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19649115.09.2015 10:00FK Humenné4 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196492 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19649215.09.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 3FK Široké
196493 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19649315.09.2015 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196494 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19649415.09.2015 10:00FK SAFI1 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
196496 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19649622.08.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2FK SAFI
196498 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19649822.08.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov13 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196499 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19649922.08.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 2FK Humenné
196500 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19650022.08.2015 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 2ŠK FUTURA
196501 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19650122.08.2015 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 71. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196495 | 23.08.2015 09:00
19649523.08.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov5 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
196497 | 26.08.2015 15:00
19649726.08.2015 15:00FK Široké9 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
196502 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19650229.08.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 101. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196503 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19650329.08.2015 10:00ŠK FUTURA3 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196504 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19650429.08.2015 10:00FK Humenné2 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196507 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19650729.08.2015 10:00FK SAFI7 : 1FK Široké
196505 | 30.08.2015 09:00
19650530.08.2015 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196508 | 30.08.2015 09:00
19650830.08.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov1 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196506 | 30.08.2015 10:00
19650630.08.2015 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 17MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
196509 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19650905.09.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 5OFK - SIM Raslavice
196510 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19651005.09.2015 10:00FK Široké0 : 1FAMT Prešov
196511 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19651105.09.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 1FK SAFI
196512 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19651205.09.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce10 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196513 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19651305.09.2015 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice12 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196515 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19651505.09.2015 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 0ŠK FUTURA
196514 | 05.09.2015 10:10
19651405.09.2015 10:10MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
196519 | 10.09.2015 15:00
19651910.09.2015 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 10TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196516 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19651612.09.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 3ŠK FUTURA
196517 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19651712.09.2015 10:00FK Humenné3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196520 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19652012.09.2015 10:00FK SAFI1 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196522 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19652212.09.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 2FK Široké
196518 | 13.09.2015 09:00
19651813.09.2015 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
196521 | 13.09.2015 09:00
19652113.09.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 5MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
196523 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652319.09.2015 10:00FK Široké2 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
196524 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652419.09.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov7 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196525 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652519.09.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce10 : 0FAMT Prešov
196526 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652619.09.2015 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 2FK SAFI
196527 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652719.09.2015 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196528 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652819.09.2015 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B5 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196529 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19652919.09.2015 10:00ŠK FUTURA1 : 5FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
196530 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19653026.09.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 6FK Humenné
196532 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19653226.09.2015 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 161. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196533 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19653326.09.2015 10:00FK SAFI2 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
196535 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19653526.09.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 6OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196531 | 27.09.2015 09:00
19653127.09.2015 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 1ŠK FUTURA
196534 | 27.09.2015 09:00
19653427.09.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196536 | 14.11.2015 10:00
19653614.11.2015 10:00FK Široké1 : 5MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
196537 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19653703.10.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196538 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19653803.10.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 0FK Široké
196539 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19653903.10.2015 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice8 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196540 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19654003.10.2015 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0FAMT Prešov
196542 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19654203.10.2015 10:00ŠK FUTURA13 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196543 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19654303.10.2015 10:00FK Humenné9 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196541 | 04.10.2015 13:30
19654104.10.2015 13:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B3 : 0FK SAFI
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
196547 | 10.10.2015 09:00
19654710.10.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196544 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19654410.10.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196545 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19654510.10.2015 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 10FK Humenné
196546 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19654610.10.2015 10:00FK SAFI4 : 2ŠK FUTURA
196548 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19654810.10.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196549 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19654910.10.2015 10:00FK Široké1 : 5TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196550 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19655010.10.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
196556 | 17.10.2015 09:00
19655617.10.2015 09:00FK Humenné6 : 3FK SAFI
196551 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19655117.10.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce5 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196552 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19655217.10.2015 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 6MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196553 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19655317.10.2015 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1FK Široké
196555 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19655517.10.2015 10:00ŠK FUTURA1 : 1FAMT Prešov
196554 | 17.10.2015 10:15
19655417.10.2015 10:151. FC TATRAN Prešov B9 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196557 | 18.10.2015 09:00
19655718.10.2015 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B3 : 3FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 10:00:00
196558 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19655824.10.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice7 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196559 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19655924.10.2015 10:00FK SAFI6 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196561 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19656124.10.2015 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2ŠK FUTURA
196562 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19656224.10.2015 10:00FK Široké1 : 41. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196563 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19656324.10.2015 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
196564 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19656424.10.2015 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196560 | 25.10.2015 09:00
19656025.10.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 2FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 10:00:00
196570 | 29.10.2015 09:00
19657029.10.2015 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 1FAMT Prešov
196565 | 29.10.2015 13:00
19656529.10.2015 13:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice5 : 5OFK - SIM Raslavice
196566 | 29.10.2015 13:00
19656629.10.2015 13:00MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196567 | 29.10.2015 13:00
19656729.10.2015 13:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196568 | 29.10.2015 13:00
19656829.10.2015 13:00ŠK FUTURA3 : 2FK Široké
196569 | 29.10.2015 13:00
19656929.10.2015 13:00FK Humenné4 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196571 | 29.10.2015 13:00
19657129.10.2015 13:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 8FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 10:00:00
196572 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19657207.11.2015 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 1FK SAFI
196573 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19657307.11.2015 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 3FAMT Prešov
196575 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19657507.11.2015 10:00FK Humenné2 : 2FK Široké
196576 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19657607.11.2015 10:00ŠK FUTURA2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196577 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19657707.11.2015 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196578 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19657807.11.2015 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196574 | 08.11.2015 09:00
19657408.11.2015 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
196579 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19657924.03.2016 13:00MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
196580 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19658024.03.2016 13:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196581 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19658124.03.2016 13:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 1ŠK FUTURA
196582 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19658224.03.2016 13:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov6 : 0FK Humenné
196583 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19658324.03.2016 13:00FK Široké1 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196584 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19658424.03.2016 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce9 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196585 | 24.03.2016 13:00
19658524.03.2016 13:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0FK SAFI
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
196587 | 02.04.2016 09:00
19658702.04.2016 09:00FK SAFI6 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196588 | 02.04.2016 09:00
19658802.04.2016 09:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 3FK Široké
196586 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19658602.04.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 1FAMT Prešov
196590 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19659002.04.2016 10:00FK Humenné3 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196591 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19659102.04.2016 10:00ŠK FUTURA2 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196592 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19659202.04.2016 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B3 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196589 | 03.04.2016 09:00
19658903.04.2016 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 8MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
196593 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659309.04.2016 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196594 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659409.04.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 0ŠK FUTURA
196595 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659509.04.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 4FK Humenné
196596 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659609.04.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce7 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196597 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659709.04.2016 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov13 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196598 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659809.04.2016 10:00FK Široké1 : 3FK SAFI
196599 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19659909.04.2016 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 4FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
196603 | 15.04.2016 16:00
19660315.04.2016 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 5OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196602 | 16.04.2016 09:00
19660216.04.2016 09:00FK SAFI1 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196600 | 16.04.2016 10:00
19660016.04.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196605 | 16.04.2016 10:00
19660516.04.2016 10:00FK Humenné2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196606 | 16.04.2016 10:00
19660616.04.2016 10:00ŠK FUTURA2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196601 | 17.04.2016 09:00
19660117.04.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 1FK Široké
196604 | 17.04.2016 09:00
19660417.04.2016 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
196608 | 20.04.2016 15:00
19660820.04.2016 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 5FK Humenné
196607 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19660723.04.2016 10:00ŠK FUTURA5 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
196609 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19660923.04.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196611 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19661123.04.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 0FK SAFI
196612 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19661223.04.2016 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0FAMT Prešov
196613 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19661323.04.2016 10:00FK Široké2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196610 | 24.04.2016 10:00
19661024.04.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice13 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
196618 | 29.04.2016 16:00
19661829.04.2016 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
196615 | 30.04.2016 09:00
19661530.04.2016 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 8MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196617 | 30.04.2016 09:00
19661730.04.2016 09:00FK SAFI5 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196614 | 30.04.2016 10:00
19661430.04.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 1FK Široké
196620 | 30.04.2016 10:00
19662030.04.2016 10:00FK Humenné3 : 0ŠK FUTURA
196616 | 01.05.2016 09:00
19661601.05.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196619 | 01.05.2016 09:00
19661901.05.2016 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
196625 | 07.05.2016 09:00
19662507.05.2016 09:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 3FAMT Prešov
196621 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19662107.05.2016 10:00FK Humenné9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
196622 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19662207.05.2016 10:00ŠK FUTURA5 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196623 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19662307.05.2016 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B6 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196624 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19662407.05.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0FK SAFI
196626 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19662607.05.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196627 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19662707.05.2016 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov6 : 0FK Široké
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
196628 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19662814.05.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 5MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196629 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19662914.05.2016 10:00FK Široké0 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196630 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19663014.05.2016 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196633 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19663314.05.2016 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 7ŠK FUTURA
196631 | 15.05.2016 09:00
19663115.05.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196634 | 15.05.2016 09:00
19663415.05.2016 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 5FK Humenné
196632 | 19.05.2016 15:30
19663219.05.2016 15:30FK SAFI1 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
196641 | 20.05.2016 15:00
19664120.05.2016 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196636 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19663621.05.2016 10:00FK Humenné16 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196637 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19663721.05.2016 10:00ŠK FUTURA4 : 1FK SAFI
196638 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19663821.05.2016 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 3FAMT Prešov
196639 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19663921.05.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196640 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19664021.05.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 0FK Široké
196635 | 22.05.2016 09:00
19663522.05.2016 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
196647 | 28.05.2016 09:00
19664728.05.2016 09:00FK SAFI1 : 9FK Humenné
196642 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19664228.05.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196643 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19664328.05.2016 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov4 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196644 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19664428.05.2016 10:00FK Široké0 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196645 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19664528.05.2016 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 41. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196648 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19664828.05.2016 10:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
196646 | 29.05.2016 09:00
19664629.05.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov8 : 2ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
196649 | 03.06.2016 16:00
19664903.06.2016 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
196651 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19665104.06.2016 10:00FK Humenné1 : 1FAMT Prešov
196652 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19665204.06.2016 10:00ŠK FUTURA1 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
196653 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19665304.06.2016 10:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B5 : 4FK Široké
196654 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19665404.06.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
196655 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19665504.06.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
196650 | 05.06.2016 09:00
19665005.06.2016 09:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov B0 : 2FK SAFI
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 10:00:00
196656 | 09.06.2016 15:00
19665609.06.2016 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
196658 | 09.06.2016 16:00
19665809.06.2016 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
196657 | 10.06.2016 15:00
19665710.06.2016 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
196662 | 11.06.2016 09:00
19666211.06.2016 09:00FK SAFI5 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
196659 | 11.06.2016 10:00
19665911.06.2016 10:00FK Široké4 : 2ŠK FUTURA
196660 | 11.06.2016 10:00
19666011.06.2016 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 3FK Humenné
196661 | 12.06.2016 09:00
19666112.06.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov B
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1MŠK Tesla Stropkov262303133:2069300
2FK Humenné261925121:3659200
3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce26182683:2656170
41. FC TATRAN Prešov B26181793:3255160
5MFK Slovan Sabinov26152948:434780
6FAMT Prešov26144862:424670
7TJ Sokol Ľubotice26135896:554450
8ŠK FUTURA261421065:524450
9FK SAFI261231164:573900
10FK Široké26731642:6624-150
11OFK - SIM Raslavice26621836:8220-190
12MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce26621846:8420-190
13MŠK Tesla Stropkov B26122313:1095-340
14FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2602249:2072-370