III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 14:00:00
171980 | 08.08.2015 14:00
171980 08.08.2015 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 3 : 0 OŠK Fintice
171982 | 08.08.2015 14:00
171982 08.08.2015 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 5 : 7 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
171983 | 08.08.2015 14:00
171983 08.08.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
171984 | 08.08.2015 14:00
171984 08.08.2015 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
171979 | 08.08.2015 16:30
171979 08.08.2015 16:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 0 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
171978 | 09.08.2015 14:00
171978 09.08.2015 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
171981 | 01.09.2015 14:00
171981 01.09.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 2 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 14:00:00
171986 | 15.08.2015 09:00
171986 15.08.2015 09:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 4 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
171987 | 15.08.2015 09:00
171987 15.08.2015 09:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
171988 | 15.08.2015 09:00
171988 15.08.2015 09:00 FAMT Prešov 1 : 11 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
171989 | 15.08.2015 09:00
171989 15.08.2015 09:00 OŠK Fintice 5 : 7 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
171990 | 15.08.2015 09:00
171990 15.08.2015 09:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 3 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
171991 | 15.08.2015 09:00
171991 15.08.2015 09:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
171985 | 15.08.2015 09:20
171985 15.08.2015 09:20 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 14:00:00
171993 | 22.08.2015 14:00
171993 22.08.2015 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
171994 | 22.08.2015 14:00
171994 22.08.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
171995 | 22.08.2015 14:00
171995 22.08.2015 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 0 OŠK Fintice
171996 | 22.08.2015 14:00
171996 22.08.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 4 FAMT Prešov
171997 | 22.08.2015 14:00
171997 22.08.2015 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
171992 | 22.08.2015 16:00
171992 22.08.2015 16:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 2 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
171998 | 23.08.2015 14:00
171998 23.08.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 14:00:00
172001 | 29.08.2015 10:00
172001 29.08.2015 10:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172003 | 29.08.2015 12:00
172003 29.08.2015 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 4 : 5 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
171999 | 29.08.2015 14:00
171999 29.08.2015 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 5 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172000 | 29.08.2015 14:00
172000 29.08.2015 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172002 | 29.08.2015 14:00
172002 29.08.2015 14:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 4 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172005 | 29.08.2015 16:00
172005 29.08.2015 16:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 0 : 2 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172004 | 30.08.2015 13:30
172004 30.08.2015 13:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 14:00:00
172006 | 05.09.2015 14:00
172006 05.09.2015 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
172007 | 05.09.2015 14:00
172007 05.09.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 7 : 1 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172008 | 05.09.2015 14:00
172008 05.09.2015 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 8 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172009 | 05.09.2015 14:00
172009 05.09.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172010 | 05.09.2015 14:00
172010 05.09.2015 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 2 OŠK Fintice
172012 | 05.09.2015 14:15
172012 05.09.2015 14:15 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172011 | 06.09.2015 14:00
172011 06.09.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 6 : 2 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 14:00:00
172014 | 12.09.2015 10:00
172014 12.09.2015 10:00 FAMT Prešov 1 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172016 | 12.09.2015 10:30
172016 12.09.2015 10:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 3 : 3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172013 | 12.09.2015 14:00
172013 12.09.2015 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172015 | 12.09.2015 14:00
172015 12.09.2015 14:00 OŠK Fintice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172019 | 12.09.2015 14:00
172019 12.09.2015 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172018 | 12.09.2015 15:30
172018 12.09.2015 15:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 1 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172017 | 13.09.2015 13:00
172017 13.09.2015 13:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 4 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 14:00:00
172020 | 19.09.2015 14:00
172020 19.09.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 5 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
172022 | 19.09.2015 14:00
172022 19.09.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 7 : 1 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172023 | 19.09.2015 14:00
172023 19.09.2015 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172025 | 19.09.2015 14:00
172025 19.09.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 2 OŠK Fintice
172026 | 19.09.2015 14:00
172026 19.09.2015 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 6 : 4 FAMT Prešov
172021 | 19.09.2015 16:00
172021 19.09.2015 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172024 | 20.09.2015 14:00
172024 20.09.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 9 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 14:00:00
172029 | 26.09.2015 12:00
172029 26.09.2015 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172027 | 26.09.2015 14:00
172027 26.09.2015 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 3 FAMT Prešov
172028 | 26.09.2015 14:00
172028 26.09.2015 14:00 OŠK Fintice 1 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172033 | 26.09.2015 14:00
172033 26.09.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 8 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172031 | 26.09.2015 15:00
172031 26.09.2015 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 3 : 7 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172032 | 26.09.2015 15:00
172032 26.09.2015 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172030 | 27.09.2015 12:30
172030 27.09.2015 12:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 14:00:00
172040 | 03.10.2015 10:00
172040 03.10.2015 10:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 2 OŠK Fintice
172036 | 03.10.2015 11:00
172036 03.10.2015 11:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172035 | 03.10.2015 14:00
172035 03.10.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172038 | 03.10.2015 14:00
172038 03.10.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172039 | 03.10.2015 14:00
172039 03.10.2015 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 4 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172034 | 03.10.2015 15:45
172034 03.10.2015 15:45 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 4 OŠK Kapušany
172037 | 04.10.2015 14:00
172037 04.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 10 : 0 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 14:00:00
172042 | 10.10.2015 12:00
172042 10.10.2015 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 5 : 2 FAMT Prešov
172041 | 10.10.2015 14:00
172041 10.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 5 OŠK Fintice
172045 | 10.10.2015 14:00
172045 10.10.2015 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172046 | 10.10.2015 14:00
172046 10.10.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172047 | 10.10.2015 14:00
172047 10.10.2015 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 6 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172044 | 10.10.2015 14:30
172044 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 4 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172043 | 11.10.2015 12:00
172043 11.10.2015 12:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 4 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 14:00:00
172053 | 17.10.2015 10:00
172053 17.10.2015 10:00 FAMT Prešov 4 : 4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172048 | 17.10.2015 14:00
172048 17.10.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 4 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
172049 | 17.10.2015 14:00
172049 17.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 1 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172051 | 17.10.2015 14:00
172051 17.10.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172052 | 17.10.2015 14:00
172052 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 9 : 2 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172054 | 17.10.2015 14:00
172054 17.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Fintice 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172050 | 18.10.2015 14:00
172050 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 14:00:00
172055 | 24.10.2015 14:00
172055 24.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 4 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172057 | 24.10.2015 14:00
172057 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 2 : 1 FAMT Prešov
172058 | 24.10.2015 14:00
172058 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 2 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172059 | 24.10.2015 14:00
172059 24.10.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172060 | 24.10.2015 14:00
172060 24.10.2015 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172061 | 24.10.2015 14:00
172061 24.10.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 3 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172056 | 25.10.2015 11:30
172056 25.10.2015 11:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 0 OŠK Fintice
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
172065 | 30.10.2015 14:00
172065 30.10.2015 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172066 | 31.10.2015 10:00
172066 31.10.2015 10:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172068 | 31.10.2015 12:00
172068 31.10.2015 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172062 | 31.10.2015 14:00
172062 31.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
172064 | 31.10.2015 14:00
172064 31.10.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 5 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172067 | 31.10.2015 14:00
172067 31.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Fintice 8 : 3 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172063 | 01.11.2015 14:00
172063 01.11.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 14:00:00
172072 | 07.11.2015 10:00
172072 07.11.2015 10:00 FAMT Prešov 1 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172070 | 07.11.2015 12:00
172070 07.11.2015 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 9 : 5 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172069 | 07.11.2015 14:00
172069 07.11.2015 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 2 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172071 | 07.11.2015 14:00
172071 07.11.2015 14:00 OŠK Fintice 4 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172073 | 07.11.2015 14:00
172073 07.11.2015 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172074 | 07.11.2015 14:00
172074 07.11.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172075 | 08.11.2015 14:00
172075 08.11.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 0 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 14:00:00
172077 | 26.03.2016 14:00
172077 26.03.2016 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172078 | 26.03.2016 14:00
172078 26.03.2016 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 6 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172080 | 26.03.2016 14:00
172080 26.03.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 4 OŠK Fintice
172081 | 26.03.2016 14:00
172081 26.03.2016 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 4 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172082 | 26.03.2016 15:00
172082 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 5 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172076 | 27.03.2016 14:00
172076 27.03.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 5 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
172079 | 30.03.2016 16:00
172079 30.03.2016 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 1 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 14:00:00
172084 | 02.04.2016 10:00
172084 02.04.2016 10:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172087 | 02.04.2016 10:00
172087 02.04.2016 10:00 FAMT Prešov 7 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172083 | 02.04.2016 14:00
172083 02.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172085 | 02.04.2016 14:00
172085 02.04.2016 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172086 | 02.04.2016 14:00
172086 02.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 3 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172088 | 02.04.2016 14:00
172088 02.04.2016 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 0 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172089 | 02.04.2016 14:00
172089 02.04.2016 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 14:00:00
172090 | 09.04.2016 14:00
172090 09.04.2016 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
172092 | 09.04.2016 14:00
172092 09.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 2 : 2 FAMT Prešov
172093 | 09.04.2016 14:00
172093 09.04.2016 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 0 OŠK Fintice
172094 | 09.04.2016 14:00
172094 09.04.2016 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172095 | 09.04.2016 14:00
172095 09.04.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172096 | 09.04.2016 14:00
172096 09.04.2016 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 3 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172091 | 10.04.2016 14:00
172091 10.04.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 14:00:00
172102 | 16.04.2016 10:00
172102 16.04.2016 10:00 FAMT Prešov 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172100 | 16.04.2016 12:00
172100 16.04.2016 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172097 | 16.04.2016 14:00
172097 16.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172099 | 16.04.2016 14:00
172099 16.04.2016 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172101 | 16.04.2016 14:00
172101 16.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 6 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172103 | 16.04.2016 14:00
172103 16.04.2016 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 6 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172098 | 16.04.2016 16:00
172098 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 0 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 14:00:00
172104 | 23.04.2016 14:00
172104 23.04.2016 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 2 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
172105 | 23.04.2016 14:00
172105 23.04.2016 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 FAMT Prešov
172107 | 23.04.2016 14:00
172107 23.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172108 | 23.04.2016 14:00
172108 23.04.2016 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172109 | 23.04.2016 14:00
172109 23.04.2016 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 7 : 0 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172106 | 24.04.2016 14:00
172106 24.04.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 0 OŠK Fintice
172110 | 04.05.2016 17:00
172110 04.05.2016 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 14:00:00
172117 | 30.04.2016 10:00
172117 30.04.2016 10:00 FAMT Prešov 7 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172115 | 30.04.2016 12:00
172115 30.04.2016 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172111 | 30.04.2016 14:00
172111 30.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172112 | 30.04.2016 14:00
172112 30.04.2016 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 7 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172114 | 30.04.2016 14:00
172114 30.04.2016 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172116 | 30.04.2016 14:00
172116 30.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172113 | 30.04.2016 16:30
172113 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 1 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 14:00:00
172118 | 07.05.2016 10:00
172118 07.05.2016 10:00 FAMT Prešov 5 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
172119 | 07.05.2016 14:00
172119 07.05.2016 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 1 OŠK Fintice
172120 | 07.05.2016 14:00
172120 07.05.2016 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172122 | 07.05.2016 14:00
172122 07.05.2016 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 0 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172123 | 07.05.2016 14:00
172123 07.05.2016 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172124 | 07.05.2016 14:00
172124 07.05.2016 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 4 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172121 | 07.05.2016 17:00
172121 07.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 14:00:00
172130 | 14.05.2016 12:00
172130 14.05.2016 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 4 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172125 | 14.05.2016 14:00
172125 14.05.2016 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 2 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172126 | 14.05.2016 14:00
172126 14.05.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172127 | 14.05.2016 14:00
172127 14.05.2016 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 0 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172129 | 14.05.2016 14:10
172129 14.05.2016 14:10 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172128 | 14.05.2016 16:30
172128 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172131 | 25.05.2016 17:00
172131 25.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 3 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 14:00:00
172133 | 21.05.2016 10:00
172133 21.05.2016 10:00 FAMT Prešov 6 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172136 | 21.05.2016 11:30
172136 21.05.2016 11:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 5 : 4 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172132 | 21.05.2016 14:00
172132 21.05.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 6 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
172134 | 21.05.2016 14:00
172134 21.05.2016 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 4 : 3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172135 | 21.05.2016 14:00
172135 21.05.2016 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 2 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172138 | 21.05.2016 14:00
172138 21.05.2016 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172137 | 01.06.2016 17:00
172137 01.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 14:00:00
172139 | 28.05.2016 11:00
172139 28.05.2016 11:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 3 FK Družstevník Plavnica
172145 | 28.05.2016 12:00
172145 28.05.2016 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 1 OŠK Fintice
172140 | 28.05.2016 14:00
172140 28.05.2016 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172141 | 28.05.2016 14:00
172141 28.05.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172142 | 28.05.2016 14:00
172142 28.05.2016 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 2 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172144 | 28.05.2016 14:00
172144 28.05.2016 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 3 FAMT Prešov
172143 | 28.05.2016 17:00
172143 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 2 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 14:00:00
172148 | 04.06.2016 10:00
172148 04.06.2016 10:00 FAMT Prešov 6 : 2 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172146 | 04.06.2016 12:00
172146 04.06.2016 12:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 8 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
172151 | 04.06.2016 13:00
172151 04.06.2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 3 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172147 | 04.06.2016 14:00
172147 04.06.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 4 : 3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172149 | 04.06.2016 14:00
172149 04.06.2016 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 2 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172150 | 04.06.2016 14:00
172150 04.06.2016 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172152 | 04.06.2016 14:00
172152 04.06.2016 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 10 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 14:00:00
172157 | 09.06.2016 17:20
172157 09.06.2016 17:20 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 4 : 3 FAMT Prešov
172153 | 10.06.2016 17:00
172153 10.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 6 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172156 | 10.06.2016 17:30
172156 10.06.2016 17:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172154 | 11.06.2016 14:00
172154 11.06.2016 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172155 | 11.06.2016 14:00
172155 11.06.2016 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 5 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
172159 | 11.06.2016 14:00
172159 11.06.2016 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 6 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172158 | 11.06.2016 15:00
172158 11.06.2016 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 3 : 0 OŠK Fintice
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 26 20 2 4 74:24 62 23 0
2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 26 19 0 7 93:48 57 18 0
3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 26 16 1 9 74:50 49 10 0
4 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 26 14 4 8 76:48 46 7 0
5 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 26 13 1 12 62:58 40 1 0
6 OŠK Fintice 26 12 2 12 62:53 38 -1 0
7 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 26 11 4 11 56:49 37 -2 0
8 FK Družstevník Plavnica 26 11 4 11 39:55 37 -2 0
9 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 26 10 4 12 55:51 34 -5 0
10 FAMT Prešov 26 9 5 12 72:66 32 -7 0
11 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 26 9 2 15 31:50 29 -10 0
12 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 26 9 1 16 44:102 28 -11 0
13 MFK Slovan Sabinov 26 7 5 14 38:53 26 -13 0
14 OŠK Kapušany 26 4 1 21 18:87 13 -26 0