Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 14:00:00
171980 | 08.08.2015 14:00
17198008.08.2015 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš3 : 0OŠK Fintice
171982 | 08.08.2015 14:00
17198208.08.2015 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany5 : 7TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
171983 | 08.08.2015 14:00
17198308.08.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
171984 | 08.08.2015 14:00
17198408.08.2015 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
171979 | 08.08.2015 16:30
17197908.08.2015 16:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves0 : 3TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
171978 | 09.08.2015 14:00
17197809.08.2015 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
171981 | 01.09.2015 14:00
17198101.09.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 14:00:00
171986 | 15.08.2015 09:00
17198615.08.2015 09:00MFK Slovan Sabinov4 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
171987 | 15.08.2015 09:00
17198715.08.2015 09:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ0 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
171988 | 15.08.2015 09:00
17198815.08.2015 09:00FAMT Prešov1 : 11OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
171989 | 15.08.2015 09:00
17198915.08.2015 09:00OŠK Fintice5 : 7MFK Stará Ľubovňa
171990 | 15.08.2015 09:00
17199015.08.2015 09:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 3TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
171991 | 15.08.2015 09:00
17199115.08.2015 09:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 0TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
171985 | 15.08.2015 09:20
17198515.08.2015 09:20OŠK Kapušany0 : 3TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 14:00:00
171993 | 22.08.2015 14:00
17199322.08.2015 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
171994 | 22.08.2015 14:00
17199422.08.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 3TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
171995 | 22.08.2015 14:00
17199522.08.2015 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 0OŠK Fintice
171996 | 22.08.2015 14:00
17199622.08.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 4FAMT Prešov
171997 | 22.08.2015 14:00
17199722.08.2015 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
171992 | 22.08.2015 16:00
17199222.08.2015 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves2 : 1OŠK Kapušany
171998 | 23.08.2015 14:00
17199823.08.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 14:00:00
172001 | 29.08.2015 10:00
17200129.08.2015 10:00FAMT Prešov2 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172003 | 29.08.2015 12:00
17200329.08.2015 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce4 : 5OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
171999 | 29.08.2015 14:00
17199929.08.2015 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 5MFK Slovan Sabinov
172000 | 29.08.2015 14:00
17200029.08.2015 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ0 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172002 | 29.08.2015 14:00
17200229.08.2015 14:00OŠK Fintice2 : 4FK Družstevník Plavnica
172005 | 29.08.2015 16:00
17200529.08.2015 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves0 : 2TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172004 | 30.08.2015 13:30
17200430.08.2015 13:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 14:00:00
172006 | 05.09.2015 14:00
17200605.09.2015 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
172007 | 05.09.2015 14:00
17200705.09.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa7 : 1TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172008 | 05.09.2015 14:00
17200805.09.2015 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany8 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172009 | 05.09.2015 14:00
17200905.09.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172010 | 05.09.2015 14:00
17201005.09.2015 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 2OŠK Fintice
172012 | 05.09.2015 14:15
17201205.09.2015 14:15MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172011 | 06.09.2015 14:00
17201106.09.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce6 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 14:00:00
172014 | 12.09.2015 10:00
17201412.09.2015 10:00FAMT Prešov1 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
172016 | 12.09.2015 10:30
17201612.09.2015 10:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce3 : 3OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172013 | 12.09.2015 14:00
17201312.09.2015 14:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 3TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172015 | 12.09.2015 14:00
17201512.09.2015 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172019 | 12.09.2015 14:00
17201912.09.2015 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172018 | 12.09.2015 15:30
17201812.09.2015 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves1 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172017 | 13.09.2015 13:00
17201713.09.2015 13:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 14:00:00
172020 | 19.09.2015 14:00
17202019.09.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa5 : 0OŠK Kapušany
172022 | 19.09.2015 14:00
17202219.09.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica7 : 1TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172023 | 19.09.2015 14:00
17202319.09.2015 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172025 | 19.09.2015 14:00
17202519.09.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 2OŠK Fintice
172026 | 19.09.2015 14:00
17202619.09.2015 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ6 : 4FAMT Prešov
172021 | 19.09.2015 16:00
17202119.09.2015 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172024 | 20.09.2015 14:00
17202420.09.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce9 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 14:00:00
172029 | 26.09.2015 12:00
17202926.09.2015 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce3 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
172027 | 26.09.2015 14:00
17202726.09.2015 14:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 3FAMT Prešov
172028 | 26.09.2015 14:00
17202826.09.2015 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172033 | 26.09.2015 14:00
17203326.09.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa8 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172031 | 26.09.2015 15:00
17203126.09.2015 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves3 : 7OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172032 | 26.09.2015 15:00
17203226.09.2015 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
172030 | 27.09.2015 12:30
17203027.09.2015 12:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 14:00:00
172040 | 03.10.2015 10:00
17204003.10.2015 10:00FAMT Prešov2 : 2OŠK Fintice
172036 | 03.10.2015 11:00
17203603.10.2015 11:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172035 | 03.10.2015 14:00
17203503.10.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172038 | 03.10.2015 14:00
17203803.10.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172039 | 03.10.2015 14:00
17203903.10.2015 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ4 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172034 | 03.10.2015 15:45
17203403.10.2015 15:45OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 4OŠK Kapušany
172037 | 04.10.2015 14:00
17203704.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce10 : 0TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 14:00:00
172042 | 10.10.2015 12:00
17204210.10.2015 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce5 : 2FAMT Prešov
172041 | 10.10.2015 14:00
17204110.10.2015 14:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 5OŠK Fintice
172045 | 10.10.2015 14:00
17204510.10.2015 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172046 | 10.10.2015 14:00
17204610.10.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172047 | 10.10.2015 14:00
17204710.10.2015 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany6 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
172044 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17204410.10.2015 14:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
172043 | 11.10.2015 12:00
17204311.10.2015 12:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 0TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 14:00:00
172053 | 17.10.2015 10:00
17205317.10.2015 10:00FAMT Prešov4 : 4FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172048 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17204817.10.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica4 : 0OŠK Kapušany
172049 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17204917.10.2015 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves1 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172051 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17205117.10.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172052 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17205217.10.2015 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ9 : 2TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172054 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17205417.10.2015 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172050 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17205018.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 14:00:00
172055 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17205524.10.2015 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 4TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172057 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17205724.10.2015 14:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves2 : 1FAMT Prešov
172058 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17205824.10.2015 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš2 : 0TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172059 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17205924.10.2015 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
172060 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17206024.10.2015 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172061 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17206124.10.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica3 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172056 | 25.10.2015 11:30
17205625.10.2015 11:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 0OŠK Fintice
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
172065 | 30.10.2015 14:00
17206530.10.2015 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172066 | 31.10.2015 10:00
17206631.10.2015 10:00FAMT Prešov0 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172068 | 31.10.2015 12:00
17206831.10.2015 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172062 | 31.10.2015 14:00
17206231.10.2015 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 2OŠK Kapušany
172064 | 31.10.2015 14:00
17206431.10.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 5OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172067 | 31.10.2015 14:00
17206731.10.2015 14:00OŠK Fintice8 : 3TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172063 | 01.11.2015 14:00
17206301.11.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 14:00:00
172072 | 07.11.2015 10:00
17207207.11.2015 10:00FAMT Prešov1 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172070 | 07.11.2015 12:00
17207007.11.2015 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce9 : 5TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172069 | 07.11.2015 14:00
17206907.11.2015 14:00OŠK Kapušany2 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172071 | 07.11.2015 14:00
17207107.11.2015 14:00OŠK Fintice4 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172073 | 07.11.2015 14:00
17207307.11.2015 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172074 | 07.11.2015 14:00
17207407.11.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
172075 | 08.11.2015 14:00
17207508.11.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 0OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 14:00:00
172077 | 26.03.2016 14:00
17207726.03.2016 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
172078 | 26.03.2016 14:00
17207826.03.2016 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 6TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172080 | 26.03.2016 14:00
17208026.03.2016 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 4OŠK Fintice
172081 | 26.03.2016 14:00
17208126.03.2016 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 4TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172082 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17208226.03.2016 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves5 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172076 | 27.03.2016 14:00
17207627.03.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce5 : 0OŠK Kapušany
172079 | 30.03.2016 16:00
17207930.03.2016 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 1FAMT Prešov
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 14:00:00
172084 | 02.04.2016 10:00
17208402.04.2016 10:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172087 | 02.04.2016 10:00
17208702.04.2016 10:00FAMT Prešov7 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
172083 | 02.04.2016 14:00
17208302.04.2016 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 1TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172085 | 02.04.2016 14:00
17208502.04.2016 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172086 | 02.04.2016 14:00
17208602.04.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice3 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172088 | 02.04.2016 14:00
17208802.04.2016 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 0OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172089 | 02.04.2016 14:00
17208902.04.2016 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 3TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 14:00:00
172090 | 09.04.2016 14:00
17209009.04.2016 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1OŠK Kapušany
172092 | 09.04.2016 14:00
17209209.04.2016 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves2 : 2FAMT Prešov
172093 | 09.04.2016 14:00
17209309.04.2016 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0OŠK Fintice
172094 | 09.04.2016 14:00
17209409.04.2016 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172095 | 09.04.2016 14:00
17209509.04.2016 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172096 | 09.04.2016 14:00
17209609.04.2016 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 3TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172091 | 10.04.2016 14:00
17209110.04.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 14:00:00
172102 | 16.04.2016 10:00
17210216.04.2016 10:00FAMT Prešov0 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172100 | 16.04.2016 12:00
17210016.04.2016 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
172097 | 16.04.2016 14:00
17209716.04.2016 14:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172099 | 16.04.2016 14:00
17209916.04.2016 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172101 | 16.04.2016 14:00
17210116.04.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice6 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172103 | 16.04.2016 14:00
17210316.04.2016 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ6 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
172098 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17209816.04.2016 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves0 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 14:00:00
172104 | 23.04.2016 14:00
17210423.04.2016 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ2 : 0OŠK Kapušany
172105 | 23.04.2016 14:00
17210523.04.2016 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0FAMT Prešov
172107 | 23.04.2016 14:00
17210723.04.2016 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves1 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172108 | 23.04.2016 14:00
17210823.04.2016 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172109 | 23.04.2016 14:00
17210923.04.2016 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany7 : 0TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172106 | 24.04.2016 14:00
17210624.04.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 0OŠK Fintice
172110 | 04.05.2016 17:00
17211004.05.2016 17:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 14:00:00
172117 | 30.04.2016 10:00
17211730.04.2016 10:00FAMT Prešov7 : 0TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172115 | 30.04.2016 12:00
17211530.04.2016 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172111 | 30.04.2016 14:00
17211130.04.2016 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172112 | 30.04.2016 14:00
17211230.04.2016 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 7OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172114 | 30.04.2016 14:00
17211430.04.2016 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172116 | 30.04.2016 14:00
17211630.04.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice2 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
172113 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17211330.04.2016 16:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves1 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 14:00:00
172118 | 07.05.2016 10:00
17211807.05.2016 10:00FAMT Prešov5 : 0OŠK Kapušany
172119 | 07.05.2016 14:00
17211907.05.2016 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 1OŠK Fintice
172120 | 07.05.2016 14:00
17212007.05.2016 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172122 | 07.05.2016 14:00
17212207.05.2016 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 0TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172123 | 07.05.2016 14:00
17212307.05.2016 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172124 | 07.05.2016 14:00
17212407.05.2016 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany4 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172121 | 07.05.2016 17:00
17212107.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 14:00:00
172130 | 14.05.2016 12:00
17213014.05.2016 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce4 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172125 | 14.05.2016 14:00
17212514.05.2016 14:00OŠK Kapušany2 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172126 | 14.05.2016 14:00
17212614.05.2016 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
172127 | 14.05.2016 14:00
17212714.05.2016 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 0OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172129 | 14.05.2016 14:10
17212914.05.2016 14:10FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
172128 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17212814.05.2016 16:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves1 : 3TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172131 | 25.05.2016 17:00
17213125.05.2016 17:00OŠK Fintice2 : 3FAMT Prešov
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 14:00:00
172133 | 21.05.2016 10:00
17213321.05.2016 10:00FAMT Prešov6 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172136 | 21.05.2016 11:30
17213621.05.2016 11:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce5 : 4TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172132 | 21.05.2016 14:00
17213221.05.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice6 : 1OŠK Kapušany
172134 | 21.05.2016 14:00
17213421.05.2016 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ4 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172135 | 21.05.2016 14:00
17213521.05.2016 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 2TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172138 | 21.05.2016 14:00
17213821.05.2016 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172137 | 01.06.2016 17:00
17213701.06.2016 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 14:00:00
172139 | 28.05.2016 11:00
17213928.05.2016 11:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
172145 | 28.05.2016 12:00
17214528.05.2016 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 1OŠK Fintice
172140 | 28.05.2016 14:00
17214028.05.2016 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172141 | 28.05.2016 14:00
17214128.05.2016 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172142 | 28.05.2016 14:00
17214228.05.2016 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš2 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
172144 | 28.05.2016 14:00
17214428.05.2016 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 3FAMT Prešov
172143 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17214328.05.2016 17:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves2 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 14:00:00
172148 | 04.06.2016 10:00
17214804.06.2016 10:00FAMT Prešov6 : 2TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
172146 | 04.06.2016 12:00
17214604.06.2016 12:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce8 : 1OŠK Kapušany
172151 | 04.06.2016 13:00
17215104.06.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 3OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
172147 | 04.06.2016 14:00
17214704.06.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice4 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
172149 | 04.06.2016 14:00
17214904.06.2016 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ2 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
172150 | 04.06.2016 14:00
17215004.06.2016 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
172152 | 04.06.2016 14:00
17215204.06.2016 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves10 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 14:00:00
172157 | 09.06.2016 17:20
17215709.06.2016 17:20TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 3FAMT Prešov
172153 | 10.06.2016 17:00
17215310.06.2016 17:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 6OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
172156 | 10.06.2016 17:30
17215610.06.2016 17:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 4TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
172154 | 11.06.2016 14:00
17215411.06.2016 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
172155 | 11.06.2016 14:00
17215511.06.2016 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany5 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
172159 | 11.06.2016 14:00
17215911.06.2016 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica6 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
172158 | 11.06.2016 15:00
17215811.06.2016 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves3 : 0OŠK Fintice
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce26202474:2462230
2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany26190793:4857180
3TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ26161974:5049100
4OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves26144876:484670
5TJ Rozvoj Pušovce261311262:584010
6OŠK Fintice261221262:5338-10
7MFK Stará Ľubovňa261141156:4937-20
8FK Družstevník Plavnica261141139:5537-20
9FK TJ Sokol Brezovica261041255:5134-50
10FAMT Prešov26951272:6632-70
11TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš26921531:5029-100
12TJ ŠM Dulova Ves26911644:10228-110
13MFK Slovan Sabinov26751438:5326-130
14OŠK Kapušany26412118:8713-260