V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 16:30:00
174094 | 08.08.2015 16:30
174094 08.08.2015 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174092 | 09.08.2015 16:30
174092 09.08.2015 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174093 | 09.08.2015 16:30
174093 09.08.2015 16:30 MFK Dobšiná 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174095 | 09.08.2015 16:30
174095 09.08.2015 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174096 | 09.08.2015 16:30
174096 09.08.2015 16:30 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Perín
174098 | 09.08.2015 16:30
174098 09.08.2015 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 3 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174097 | 09.08.2015 17:00
174097 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
174105 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174105 16.08.2015 17:15 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 2 MFK Dobšiná
174104 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174104 16.08.2015 17:15 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174099 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174099 16.08.2015 17:15 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174101 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174101 16.08.2015 17:15 TJ Družstevník Perín 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174100 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174100 16.08.2015 17:15 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174103 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174103 16.08.2015 17:15 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 4 OFK Slovan Poproč
174102 | 16.08.2015 17:15
174102 16.08.2015 17:15 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
174112 | 22.08.2015 11:00
174112 22.08.2015 11:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174107 | 22.08.2015 16:00
174107 22.08.2015 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 4 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
174106 | 23.08.2015 16:00
174106 23.08.2015 16:00 MFK Dobšiná 5 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174109 | 23.08.2015 16:00
174109 23.08.2015 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce 2 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174108 | 23.08.2015 16:00
174108 23.08.2015 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174111 | 23.08.2015 16:00
174111 23.08.2015 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
174110 | 23.08.2015 16:00
174110 23.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
174114 | 30.08.2015 16:00
174114 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 3 : 4 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174115 | 30.08.2015 16:00
174115 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174113 | 30.08.2015 16:00
174113 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 5 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174119 | 30.08.2015 16:00
174119 30.08.2015 16:00 MFK Dobšiná 0 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174116 | 30.08.2015 16:00
174116 30.08.2015 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174117 | 30.08.2015 16:00
174117 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 MFK Ťahanovce
174118 | 30.08.2015 16:19
174118 30.08.2015 16:19 FK Košická Nová Ves 3 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
174120 | 05.09.2015 15:30
174120 05.09.2015 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174125 | 05.09.2015 15:45
174125 05.09.2015 15:45 FK Gemerská Hôrka 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174122 | 06.09.2015 15:30
174122 06.09.2015 15:30 MFK Ťahanovce 5 : 3 FK Košická Nová Ves
174123 | 06.09.2015 15:30
174123 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174121 | 06.09.2015 15:30
174121 06.09.2015 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
174126 | 06.09.2015 15:30
174126 06.09.2015 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
174124 | 06.09.2015 15:30
174124 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
174133 | 12.09.2015 15:30
174133 12.09.2015 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
174127 | 13.09.2015 15:30
174127 13.09.2015 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
174131 | 13.09.2015 15:30
174131 13.09.2015 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174130 | 13.09.2015 15:30
174130 13.09.2015 15:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174129 | 13.09.2015 15:30
174129 13.09.2015 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174128 | 13.09.2015 15:30
174128 13.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174132 | 13.09.2015 15:30
174132 13.09.2015 15:30 MFK Dobšiná 3 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
174138 | 19.09.2015 15:00
174138 19.09.2015 15:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174139 | 20.09.2015 15:00
174139 20.09.2015 15:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174137 | 20.09.2015 15:00
174137 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 5 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
174136 | 20.09.2015 15:00
174136 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
174140 | 20.09.2015 15:00
174140 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174135 | 20.09.2015 15:00
174135 20.09.2015 15:00 MFK Ťahanovce 0 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174134 | 20.09.2015 15:00
174134 20.09.2015 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
174146 | 26.09.2015 15:00
174146 26.09.2015 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174143 | 27.09.2015 15:00
174143 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174142 | 27.09.2015 15:00
174142 27.09.2015 15:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
174141 | 27.09.2015 15:00
174141 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174144 | 27.09.2015 15:00
174144 27.09.2015 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174145 | 27.09.2015 15:00
174145 27.09.2015 15:00 MFK Dobšiná 2 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174147 | 27.09.2015 15:00
174147 27.09.2015 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 2 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
174151 | 03.10.2015 14:30
174151 03.10.2015 14:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 1 MFK Dobšiná
174152 | 04.10.2015 14:30
174152 04.10.2015 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
174153 | 04.10.2015 14:30
174153 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174154 | 04.10.2015 14:30
174154 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174148 | 04.10.2015 14:30
174148 04.10.2015 14:30 MFK Ťahanovce 4 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174149 | 04.10.2015 14:30
174149 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 3 OFK Slovan Poproč
174150 | 04.10.2015 14:30
174150 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
174159 | 10.10.2015 14:30
174159 10.10.2015 14:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174156 | 11.10.2015 14:30
174156 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174157 | 11.10.2015 14:30
174157 11.10.2015 14:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
174158 | 11.10.2015 14:30
174158 11.10.2015 14:30 MFK Dobšiná 0 : 2 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174155 | 11.10.2015 14:30
174155 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174161 | 11.10.2015 14:30
174161 11.10.2015 14:30 MFK Ťahanovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174160 | 11.10.2015 14:30
174160 11.10.2015 14:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
174164 | 17.10.2015 14:00
174164 17.10.2015 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
174168 | 18.10.2015 14:00
174168 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174165 | 18.10.2015 14:00
174165 18.10.2015 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174167 | 18.10.2015 14:00
174167 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
174166 | 18.10.2015 14:00
174166 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 4 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
174163 | 18.10.2015 14:00
174163 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 2 MFK Ťahanovce
174162 | 18.10.2015 14:00
174162 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
174172 | 24.10.2015 14:00
174172 24.10.2015 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
174173 | 25.10.2015 14:00
174173 25.10.2015 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174175 | 25.10.2015 14:00
174175 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174174 | 25.10.2015 14:00
174174 25.10.2015 14:00 MFK Ťahanovce 1 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174169 | 25.10.2015 14:00
174169 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174171 | 25.10.2015 14:00
174171 25.10.2015 14:00 MFK Dobšiná 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174170 | 25.10.2015 14:00
174170 25.10.2015 14:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 4 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
174180 | 31.10.2015 13:30
174180 31.10.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174177 | 31.10.2015 13:30
174177 31.10.2015 13:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174182 | 01.11.2015 13:30
174182 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
174181 | 01.11.2015 13:30
174181 01.11.2015 13:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 5 MFK Dobšiná
174178 | 01.11.2015 13:30
174178 01.11.2015 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 3 MFK Ťahanovce
174176 | 01.11.2015 13:30
174176 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174179 | 01.11.2015 13:40
174179 01.11.2015 13:40 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
174189 | 07.11.2015 13:30
174189 07.11.2015 13:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174188 | 08.11.2015 13:30
174188 08.11.2015 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174186 | 08.11.2015 13:30
174186 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
174187 | 08.11.2015 13:30
174187 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 3 MFK Ťahanovce
174184 | 08.11.2015 13:30
174184 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
174185 | 08.11.2015 13:30
174185 08.11.2015 13:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174183 | 08.11.2015 13:30
174183 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
174190 | 26.03.2016 15:00
174190 26.03.2016 15:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 2 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174195 | 26.03.2016 15:00
174195 26.03.2016 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174191 | 27.03.2016 15:00
174191 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174196 | 27.03.2016 15:00
174196 27.03.2016 15:00 MFK Dobšiná 4 : 2 FK Košická Nová Ves
174194 | 27.03.2016 15:00
174194 27.03.2016 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174193 | 27.03.2016 15:00
174193 27.03.2016 15:00 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174192 | 27.03.2016 15:00
174192 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 16 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
174203 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174203 03.04.2016 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 5 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174202 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174202 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174201 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174201 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174200 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174200 03.04.2016 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 0 MFK Ťahanovce
174199 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174199 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
174198 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174198 03.04.2016 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174197 | 03.04.2016 15:30
174197 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 17 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
174205 | 09.04.2016 15:30
174205 09.04.2016 15:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Perín
174210 | 09.04.2016 15:30
174210 09.04.2016 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
174209 | 10.04.2016 15:30
174209 10.04.2016 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
174207 | 10.04.2016 15:30
174207 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174208 | 10.04.2016 15:30
174208 10.04.2016 15:30 MFK Ťahanovce 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174206 | 10.04.2016 15:30
174206 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174204 | 10.04.2016 15:30
174204 10.04.2016 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 18 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
174211 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174211 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174213 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174213 17.04.2016 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 4 MFK Ťahanovce
174212 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174212 17.04.2016 16:00 MFK Dobšiná 1 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
174215 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174215 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174214 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174214 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174217 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174217 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174216 | 17.04.2016 16:00
174216 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 6 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 19 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
174220 | 23.04.2016 16:00
174220 23.04.2016 16:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174224 | 24.04.2016 16:00
174224 24.04.2016 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 3 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174219 | 24.04.2016 16:00
174219 24.04.2016 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174218 | 24.04.2016 16:00
174218 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 7 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174221 | 24.04.2016 16:00
174221 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174223 | 24.04.2016 16:00
174223 24.04.2016 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 0 MFK Dobšiná
174222 | 24.04.2016 16:00
174222 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 3 FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
174226 | 30.04.2016 16:00
174226 30.04.2016 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 0 MFK Ťahanovce
174225 | 01.05.2016 16:30
174225 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 4 OFK Slovan Poproč
174227 | 01.05.2016 16:30
174227 01.05.2016 16:30 MFK Dobšiná 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174228 | 01.05.2016 16:30
174228 01.05.2016 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174229 | 01.05.2016 16:30
174229 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174230 | 01.05.2016 16:30
174230 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 4 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174231 | 01.05.2016 16:45
174231 01.05.2016 16:45 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
174235 | 07.05.2016 16:30
174235 07.05.2016 16:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 2 : 2 FK Košická Nová Ves
174232 | 08.05.2016 16:30
174232 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174233 | 08.05.2016 16:30
174233 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 5 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174234 | 08.05.2016 16:30
174234 08.05.2016 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174236 | 08.05.2016 16:30
174236 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 3 MFK Dobšiná
174237 | 08.05.2016 16:30
174237 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174238 | 08.05.2016 16:30
174238 08.05.2016 16:30 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 22 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
174241 | 14.05.2016 16:30
174241 14.05.2016 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174243 | 15.05.2016 16:30
174243 15.05.2016 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174242 | 15.05.2016 16:30
174242 15.05.2016 16:30 MFK Dobšiná 2 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174240 | 15.05.2016 16:30
174240 15.05.2016 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174245 | 15.05.2016 16:30
174245 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174244 | 15.05.2016 16:30
174244 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
174239 | 15.05.2016 16:30
174239 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 23 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
174250 | 21.05.2016 17:00
174250 21.05.2016 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174247 | 22.05.2016 17:00
174247 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174246 | 22.05.2016 17:00
174246 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174251 | 22.05.2016 17:00
174251 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
174249 | 22.05.2016 17:00
174249 22.05.2016 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 MFK Dobšiná
174248 | 22.05.2016 17:00
174248 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 4 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
174252 | 22.05.2016 17:00
174252 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 5 : 2 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 24 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
174256 | 28.05.2016 17:00
174256 28.05.2016 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
174258 | 29.05.2016 17:00
174258 29.05.2016 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174259 | 29.05.2016 17:00
174259 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174257 | 29.05.2016 17:00
174257 29.05.2016 17:00 MFK Dobšiná 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Perín
174255 | 29.05.2016 17:00
174255 29.05.2016 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174254 | 29.05.2016 17:00
174254 29.05.2016 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174253 | 29.05.2016 17:00
174253 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
174262 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174262 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 6 : 1 MFK Dobšiná
174263 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174263 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174260 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174260 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Gemerská Poloma 0 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174261 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174261 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 1 FK Košická Nová Ves
174266 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174266 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174264 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174264 05.06.2016 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
174265 | 05.06.2016 17:00
174265 05.06.2016 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 2 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 26 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
174271 | 11.06.2016 14:30
174271 11.06.2016 14:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174273 | 12.06.2016 17:00
174273 12.06.2016 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Gemerská Poloma
174272 | 12.06.2016 17:00
174272 12.06.2016 17:00 MFK Dobšiná 2 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
174267 | 12.06.2016 17:00
174267 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174270 | 12.06.2016 17:00
174270 12.06.2016 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
174268 | 12.06.2016 17:00
174268 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 6 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
174269 | 12.06.2016 17:00
174269 12.06.2016 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 4 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 24 15 4 5 39:16 49 13 192.25
2 TJ Družstevník Perín 24 13 4 7 57:37 43 7 190.89
3 FK TATRA Sokoľany 24 13 4 7 45:29 43 7 187.46
4 MFK Ťahanovce 24 12 5 7 55:37 41 5 188.57
5 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 24 11 7 6 51:31 40 4 190.36
6 OFK Slovan Poproč 24 9 8 7 35:28 35 -1 179.9
7 MFK Dobšiná 24 9 6 9 39:43 33 -3 189.29
8 ŠKO Veľká Ida 24 9 4 11 41:45 31 -5 187.67
9 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 24 9 3 12 44:55 30 -6 190.33
10 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 24 8 3 13 30:38 27 -9 176.29
11 FK Košická Nová Ves 24 7 4 13 33:53 25 -11 187.15
12 FK Gemerská Hôrka 24 5 9 10 28:43 24 -12 191.64
13 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 24 2 7 15 18:60 13 -23 187.93
14 TJ Gemerská Poloma (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0