Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 16:30:00
174094 | 08.08.2015 16:30
17409408.08.2015 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
174092 | 09.08.2015 16:30
17409209.08.2015 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174093 | 09.08.2015 16:30
17409309.08.2015 16:30MFK Dobšiná0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174095 | 09.08.2015 16:30
17409509.08.2015 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174096 | 09.08.2015 16:30
17409609.08.2015 16:30MFK Ťahanovce3 : 3TJ Družstevník Perín
174098 | 09.08.2015 16:30
17409809.08.2015 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša4 : 3FK Gemerská Hôrka
174097 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17409709.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
174105 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17410516.08.2015 17:15FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 2MFK Dobšiná
174104 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17410416.08.2015 17:15TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174099 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17409916.08.2015 17:15TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174101 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17410116.08.2015 17:15TJ Družstevník Perín6 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174100 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17410016.08.2015 17:15FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174103 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17410316.08.2015 17:15ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 4OFK Slovan Poproč
174102 | 16.08.2015 17:15
17410216.08.2015 17:15TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 1MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
174112 | 22.08.2015 11:00
17411222.08.2015 11:00FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
174107 | 22.08.2015 16:00
17410722.08.2015 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie4 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
174106 | 23.08.2015 16:00
17410623.08.2015 16:00MFK Dobšiná5 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174109 | 23.08.2015 16:00
17410923.08.2015 16:00MFK Ťahanovce2 : 3ŠKO Veľká Ida
174108 | 23.08.2015 16:00
17410823.08.2015 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174111 | 23.08.2015 16:00
17411123.08.2015 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
174110 | 23.08.2015 16:00
17411023.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 4TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
174114 | 30.08.2015 16:00
17411430.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín3 : 4FK Gemerská Hôrka
174115 | 30.08.2015 16:00
17411530.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174113 | 30.08.2015 16:00
17411330.08.2015 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 5FK TATRA Sokoľany
174119 | 30.08.2015 16:00
17411930.08.2015 16:00MFK Dobšiná0 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174116 | 30.08.2015 16:00
17411630.08.2015 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida7 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174117 | 30.08.2015 16:00
17411730.08.2015 16:00TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0MFK Ťahanovce
174118 | 30.08.2015 16:19
17411830.08.2015 16:19FK Košická Nová Ves3 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
174120 | 05.09.2015 15:30
17412005.09.2015 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174125 | 05.09.2015 15:45
17412505.09.2015 15:45FK Gemerská Hôrka2 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174122 | 06.09.2015 15:30
17412206.09.2015 15:30MFK Ťahanovce5 : 3FK Košická Nová Ves
174123 | 06.09.2015 15:30
17412306.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174121 | 06.09.2015 15:30
17412106.09.2015 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč5 : 0MFK Dobšiná
174126 | 06.09.2015 15:30
17412606.09.2015 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
174124 | 06.09.2015 15:30
17412406.09.2015 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 3ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
174133 | 12.09.2015 15:30
17413312.09.2015 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
174127 | 13.09.2015 15:30
17412713.09.2015 15:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
174131 | 13.09.2015 15:30
17413113.09.2015 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174130 | 13.09.2015 15:30
17413013.09.2015 15:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174129 | 13.09.2015 15:30
17412913.09.2015 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174128 | 13.09.2015 15:30
17412813.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
174132 | 13.09.2015 15:30
17413213.09.2015 15:30MFK Dobšiná3 : 1MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
174138 | 19.09.2015 15:00
17413819.09.2015 15:00FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174139 | 20.09.2015 15:00
17413920.09.2015 15:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 3ŠKO Veľká Ida
174137 | 20.09.2015 15:00
17413720.09.2015 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša5 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
174136 | 20.09.2015 15:00
17413620.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 0MFK Dobšiná
174140 | 20.09.2015 15:00
17414020.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Perín3 : 2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174135 | 20.09.2015 15:00
17413520.09.2015 15:00MFK Ťahanovce0 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174134 | 20.09.2015 15:00
17413420.09.2015 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč4 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
174146 | 26.09.2015 15:00
17414626.09.2015 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie4 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174143 | 27.09.2015 15:00
17414327.09.2015 15:00TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
174142 | 27.09.2015 15:00
17414227.09.2015 15:00ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
174141 | 27.09.2015 15:00
17414127.09.2015 15:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174144 | 27.09.2015 15:00
17414427.09.2015 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174145 | 27.09.2015 15:00
17414527.09.2015 15:00MFK Dobšiná2 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174147 | 27.09.2015 15:00
17414727.09.2015 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 2MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
174151 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17415103.10.2015 14:30FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 1MFK Dobšiná
174152 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17415204.10.2015 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
174153 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17415304.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174154 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17415404.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
174148 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17414804.10.2015 14:30MFK Ťahanovce4 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174149 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17414904.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 3OFK Slovan Poproč
174150 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17415004.10.2015 14:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
174159 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17415910.10.2015 14:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174156 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17415611.10.2015 14:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174157 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17415711.10.2015 14:30FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
174158 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17415811.10.2015 14:30MFK Dobšiná0 : 2FK TATRA Sokoľany
174155 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17415511.10.2015 14:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
174161 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17416111.10.2015 14:30MFK Ťahanovce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174160 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17416011.10.2015 14:30OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
174164 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17416417.10.2015 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
174168 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17416818.10.2015 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174165 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17416518.10.2015 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174167 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17416718.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
174166 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17416618.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín4 : 0MFK Dobšiná
174163 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17416318.10.2015 14:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 2MFK Ťahanovce
174162 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17416218.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
174172 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17417224.10.2015 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
174173 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17417325.10.2015 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
174175 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17417525.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174174 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17417425.10.2015 14:00MFK Ťahanovce1 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
174169 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17416925.10.2015 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174171 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17417125.10.2015 14:00MFK Dobšiná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174170 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17417025.10.2015 14:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 4ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
174180 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17418031.10.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174177 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17417731.10.2015 13:30FK Gemerská Hôrka4 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174182 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17418201.11.2015 13:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
174181 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17418101.11.2015 13:30ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 5MFK Dobšiná
174178 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17417801.11.2015 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 3MFK Ťahanovce
174176 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17417601.11.2015 13:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174179 | 01.11.2015 13:40
17417901.11.2015 13:40TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
174189 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17418907.11.2015 13:30FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174188 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17418808.11.2015 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174186 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17418608.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
174187 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17418708.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 3MFK Ťahanovce
174184 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17418408.11.2015 13:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0MFK Dobšiná
174185 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17418508.11.2015 13:30ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174183 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17418308.11.2015 13:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
174190 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17419026.03.2016 15:00FK Gemerská Hôrka2 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174195 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17419526.03.2016 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174191 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17419127.03.2016 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
174196 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17419627.03.2016 15:00MFK Dobšiná4 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
174194 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17419427.03.2016 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
174193 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17419327.03.2016 15:00MFK Ťahanovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174192 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17419227.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 16 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
174203 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17420303.04.2016 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany5 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174202 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17420203.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín2 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174201 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17420103.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 6TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174200 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17420003.04.2016 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 0MFK Ťahanovce
174199 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17419903.04.2016 15:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
174198 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17419803.04.2016 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174197 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17419703.04.2016 15:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0MFK Dobšiná
Kolo 17 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
174205 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17420509.04.2016 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka2 : 3TJ Družstevník Perín
174210 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17421009.04.2016 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 0MFK Dobšiná
174209 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17420910.04.2016 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
174207 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17420710.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
174208 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17420810.04.2016 15:30MFK Ťahanovce0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174206 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17420610.04.2016 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174204 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17420410.04.2016 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 18 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
174211 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421117.04.2016 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174213 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421317.04.2016 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 4MFK Ťahanovce
174212 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421217.04.2016 16:00MFK Dobšiná1 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
174215 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421517.04.2016 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174214 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421417.04.2016 16:00TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174217 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421717.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
174216 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17421617.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce6 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 19 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
174220 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17422023.04.2016 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
174224 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17422424.04.2016 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 3FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174219 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17421924.04.2016 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174218 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17421824.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín7 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174221 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17422124.04.2016 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174223 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17422324.04.2016 16:00MFK Ťahanovce3 : 0MFK Dobšiná
174222 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17422224.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 3FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
174226 | 30.04.2016 16:00
17422630.04.2016 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 0MFK Ťahanovce
174225 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17422501.05.2016 16:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 4OFK Slovan Poproč
174227 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17422701.05.2016 16:30MFK Dobšiná2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174228 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17422801.05.2016 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves2 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174229 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17422901.05.2016 16:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174230 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17423001.05.2016 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 4FK TATRA Sokoľany
174231 | 01.05.2016 16:45
17423101.05.2016 16:45TJ Družstevník Čečejovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
174235 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17423507.05.2016 16:30FK Gemerská Hôrka2 : 2FK Košická Nová Ves
174232 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17423208.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174233 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17423308.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Perín5 : 3ŠKO Veľká Ida
174234 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17423408.05.2016 16:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174236 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17423608.05.2016 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša4 : 3MFK Dobšiná
174237 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17423708.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 2FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174238 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17423808.05.2016 16:30MFK Ťahanovce3 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 22 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
174241 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17424114.05.2016 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174243 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17424315.05.2016 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 3FK TATRA Sokoľany
174242 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17424215.05.2016 16:30MFK Dobšiná2 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174240 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17424015.05.2016 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174245 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17424515.05.2016 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174244 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17424415.05.2016 16:30TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
174239 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17423915.05.2016 16:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 1MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 23 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
174250 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17425021.05.2016 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174247 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17424722.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174246 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17424622.05.2016 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174251 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17425122.05.2016 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša3 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
174249 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17424922.05.2016 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1MFK Dobšiná
174248 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17424822.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín4 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
174252 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17425222.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida5 : 2MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 24 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
174256 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17425628.05.2016 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
174258 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17425829.05.2016 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves4 : 2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174259 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17425929.05.2016 17:00TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
174257 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17425729.05.2016 17:00MFK Dobšiná4 : 3TJ Družstevník Perín
174255 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17425529.05.2016 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
174254 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17425429.05.2016 17:00MFK Ťahanovce3 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174253 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17425329.05.2016 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 6TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
174262 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426205.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce6 : 1MFK Dobšiná
174263 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426305.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín2 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
174260 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426005.06.2016 17:00TJ Gemerská Poloma0 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
174261 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426105.06.2016 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 1FK Košická Nová Ves
174266 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426605.06.2016 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša0 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
174264 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426405.06.2016 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
174265 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17426505.06.2016 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 2MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 26 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
174271 | 11.06.2016 14:30
17427111.06.2016 14:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
174273 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17427312.06.2016 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Gemerská Poloma
174272 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17427212.06.2016 17:00MFK Dobšiná2 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
174267 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17426712.06.2016 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
174270 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17427012.06.2016 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
174268 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17426812.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida6 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
174269 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17426912.06.2016 17:00MFK Ťahanovce3 : 4FK TATRA Sokoľany
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie24154539:164913192.25
2TJ Družstevník Perín24134757:37437190.89
3FK TATRA Sokoľany24134745:29437187.46
4MFK Ťahanovce24125755:37415188.57
5TJ Družstevník Čečejovce24117651:31404190.36
6OFK Slovan Poproč2498735:2835-1179.9
7MFK Dobšiná2496939:4333-3189.29
8ŠKO Veľká Ida24941141:4531-5187.67
9TJ Družstevník Malá Ida24931244:5530-6190.33
10TJ Kokšov - Bakša24831330:3827-9176.29
11FK Košická Nová Ves24741333:5325-11187.15
12FK Gemerská Hôrka24591028:4324-12191.64
13TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou24271518:6013-23187.93
14TJ Gemerská Poloma (odstúpené)00000:0000