TIPOS III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ


III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 02.08.2015 16:30:00
156435 | 31.07.2015 17:30
156435 31.07.2015 17:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 4 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156433 | 01.08.2015 16:30
156433 01.08.2015 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 1 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156436 | 02.08.2015 10:30
156436 02.08.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 4 : 2 TJ Veľké Revištia
156430 | 02.08.2015 16:30
156430 02.08.2015 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156431 | 02.08.2015 16:30
156431 02.08.2015 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156432 | 02.08.2015 16:30
156432 02.08.2015 16:30 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 2 MFK Snina
156434 | 02.08.2015 16:30
156434 02.08.2015 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 3 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156437 | 02.08.2015 16:30
156437 02.08.2015 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 8 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 2 | 05.08.2015 17:00:00
156438 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156438 05.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 6 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156439 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156439 05.08.2015 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156440 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156440 05.08.2015 17:00 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 : 2 FK KRÁSNA
156441 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156441 05.08.2015 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156442 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156442 05.08.2015 17:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 3 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156443 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156443 05.08.2015 17:00 MFK Snina 5 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156444 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156444 05.08.2015 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
156445 | 05.08.2015 17:00
156445 05.08.2015 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 3 | 09.08.2015 16:30:00
156448 | 08.08.2015 16:30
156448 08.08.2015 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156450 | 08.08.2015 16:30
156450 08.08.2015 16:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 1 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156451 | 09.08.2015 10:30
156451 09.08.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 4 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156446 | 09.08.2015 16:30
156446 09.08.2015 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156447 | 09.08.2015 16:30
156447 09.08.2015 16:30 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156449 | 09.08.2015 16:30
156449 09.08.2015 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 0 MFK Snina
156452 | 09.08.2015 16:30
156452 09.08.2015 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 3 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156453 | 09.08.2015 16:30
156453 09.08.2015 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 4 | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
156454 | 15.08.2015 17:15
156454 15.08.2015 17:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia
156456 | 15.08.2015 17:15
156456 15.08.2015 17:15 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156457 | 15.08.2015 17:15
156457 15.08.2015 17:15 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 : 1 FK KRÁSNA
156455 | 15.08.2015 19:30
156455 15.08.2015 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156458 | 16.08.2015 17:15
156458 16.08.2015 17:15 MFK Snina 1 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156459 | 16.08.2015 17:15
156459 16.08.2015 17:15 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156460 | 16.08.2015 17:15
156460 16.08.2015 17:15 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 3 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156461 | 16.08.2015 17:15
156461 16.08.2015 17:15 FK Družstevník Plavnica 3 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 5 | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
156463 | 22.08.2015 16:00
156463 22.08.2015 16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156466 | 23.08.2015 10:30
156466 23.08.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 2 : 0 MFK Snina
156462 | 23.08.2015 16:00
156462 23.08.2015 16:00 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156464 | 23.08.2015 16:00
156464 23.08.2015 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156465 | 23.08.2015 16:00
156465 23.08.2015 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156467 | 23.08.2015 16:00
156467 23.08.2015 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156468 | 23.08.2015 16:00
156468 23.08.2015 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156469 | 23.08.2015 16:00
156469 23.08.2015 16:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 5 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Kolo 6 | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
156470 | 29.08.2015 16:00
156470 29.08.2015 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156471 | 29.08.2015 16:00
156471 29.08.2015 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156472 | 29.08.2015 16:00
156472 29.08.2015 16:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 10 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156473 | 29.08.2015 16:00
156473 29.08.2015 16:00 MFK Snina 4 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156474 | 30.08.2015 16:00
156474 30.08.2015 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 2 FK KRÁSNA
156475 | 30.08.2015 16:00
156475 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156476 | 30.08.2015 16:00
156476 30.08.2015 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156477 | 30.08.2015 16:00
156477 30.08.2015 16:00 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 7 | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
156485 | 04.09.2015 19:30
156485 04.09.2015 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156478 | 05.09.2015 15:30
156478 05.09.2015 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156481 | 06.09.2015 10:30
156481 06.09.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156479 | 06.09.2015 15:30
156479 06.09.2015 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 4 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
156480 | 06.09.2015 15:30
156480 06.09.2015 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 4 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156482 | 06.09.2015 15:30
156482 06.09.2015 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156483 | 06.09.2015 15:30
156483 06.09.2015 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 1 MFK Snina
156484 | 06.09.2015 15:30
156484 06.09.2015 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 1 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 8 | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
156486 | 11.09.2015 16:00
156486 11.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156487 | 12.09.2015 15:30
156487 12.09.2015 15:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 3 : 2 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156493 | 12.09.2015 15:30
156493 12.09.2015 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156488 | 13.09.2015 15:30
156488 13.09.2015 15:30 MFK Snina 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156489 | 13.09.2015 15:30
156489 13.09.2015 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156490 | 13.09.2015 15:30
156490 13.09.2015 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 3 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156491 | 13.09.2015 15:30
156491 13.09.2015 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 2 FK KRÁSNA
156492 | 13.09.2015 16:30
156492 13.09.2015 16:30 ŠK FUTURA 3 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 9 | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
156501 | 19.09.2015 15:00
156501 19.09.2015 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 4 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156500 | 19.09.2015 19:30
156500 19.09.2015 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 3 : 0 MFK Snina
156496 | 20.09.2015 10:30
156496 20.09.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 3 : 2 ŠK FUTURA
156494 | 20.09.2015 15:00
156494 20.09.2015 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156495 | 20.09.2015 15:00
156495 20.09.2015 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156497 | 20.09.2015 15:00
156497 20.09.2015 15:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156498 | 20.09.2015 15:00
156498 20.09.2015 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156499 | 20.09.2015 15:00
156499 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 3 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 10 | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
156502 | 26.09.2015 15:00
156502 26.09.2015 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 1 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156508 | 26.09.2015 15:00
156508 26.09.2015 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 1 FK KRÁSNA
156503 | 27.09.2015 15:00
156503 27.09.2015 15:00 MFK Snina 1 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156504 | 27.09.2015 15:00
156504 27.09.2015 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156505 | 27.09.2015 15:00
156505 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156506 | 27.09.2015 15:00
156506 27.09.2015 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156507 | 27.09.2015 15:00
156507 27.09.2015 15:00 ŠK FUTURA 4 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156509 | 27.09.2015 15:00
156509 27.09.2015 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 11 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
156516 | 03.10.2015 14:30
156516 03.10.2015 14:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156517 | 03.10.2015 14:30
156517 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 : 0 MFK Snina
156515 | 03.10.2015 17:30
156515 03.10.2015 17:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156511 | 04.10.2015 10:30
156511 04.10.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 3 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156510 | 04.10.2015 14:30
156510 04.10.2015 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156512 | 04.10.2015 14:30
156512 04.10.2015 14:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156513 | 04.10.2015 14:30
156513 04.10.2015 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 1 ŠK FUTURA
156514 | 04.10.2015 14:30
156514 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 12 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
156524 | 07.10.2015 15:30
156524 07.10.2015 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156518 | 10.10.2015 14:30
156518 10.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 MFK Snina
156523 | 10.10.2015 14:30
156523 10.10.2015 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156519 | 11.10.2015 14:30
156519 11.10.2015 14:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 2 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156520 | 11.10.2015 14:30
156520 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156521 | 11.10.2015 14:30
156521 11.10.2015 14:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 1 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156525 | 11.10.2015 14:30
156525 11.10.2015 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 3 FK KRÁSNA
156522 | 11.10.2015 14:40
156522 11.10.2015 14:40 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 13 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
156531 | 17.10.2015 14:00
156531 17.10.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156530 | 17.10.2015 17:30
156530 17.10.2015 17:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 2 : 3 ŠK FUTURA
156527 | 18.10.2015 14:00
156527 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 6 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156528 | 18.10.2015 14:00
156528 18.10.2015 14:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156529 | 18.10.2015 14:00
156529 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 3 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156532 | 28.10.2015 14:00
156532 28.10.2015 14:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 1 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156526 | 04.11.2015 13:30
156526 04.11.2015 13:30 FK KRÁSNA 3 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156533 | 04.11.2015 14:00
156533 04.11.2015 14:00 MFK Snina 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 14 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
156534 | 24.10.2015 14:00
156534 24.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156538 | 24.10.2015 14:00
156538 24.10.2015 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 1 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156541 | 25.10.2015 10:30
156541 25.10.2015 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 3 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156535 | 25.10.2015 14:00
156535 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 0 MFK Snina
156536 | 25.10.2015 14:00
156536 25.10.2015 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 3 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156537 | 25.10.2015 14:00
156537 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK FUTURA 3 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156539 | 25.10.2015 14:00
156539 25.10.2015 14:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156540 | 25.10.2015 14:00
156540 25.10.2015 14:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 15 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
156546 | 31.10.2015 14:00
156546 31.10.2015 14:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 3 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156547 | 31.10.2015 14:00
156547 31.10.2015 14:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 2 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
156545 | 31.10.2015 17:30
156545 31.10.2015 17:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 2 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156542 | 01.11.2015 13:30
156542 01.11.2015 13:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156543 | 01.11.2015 13:30
156543 01.11.2015 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 2 FK KRÁSNA
156544 | 01.11.2015 13:30
156544 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156548 | 01.11.2015 13:30
156548 01.11.2015 13:30 MFK Snina 0 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156549 | 01.11.2015 13:30
156549 01.11.2015 13:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 16 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
156550 | 07.11.2015 13:30
156550 07.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156553 | 07.11.2015 13:30
156553 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156554 | 07.11.2015 13:30
156554 07.11.2015 13:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 4 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156555 | 07.11.2015 13:30
156555 07.11.2015 13:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156551 | 08.11.2015 13:30
156551 08.11.2015 13:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156552 | 08.11.2015 13:30
156552 08.11.2015 13:30 MFK Snina 1 : 1 ŠK FUTURA
156556 | 08.11.2015 13:30
156556 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 1 FK KRÁSNA
156557 | 08.11.2015 13:30
156557 08.11.2015 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 5 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
156559 | 12.03.2016 14:30
156559 12.03.2016 14:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156563 | 12.03.2016 14:30
156563 12.03.2016 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 : 0 MFK Snina
156560 | 13.03.2016 10:30
156560 13.03.2016 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 7 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156558 | 13.03.2016 14:30
156558 13.03.2016 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156561 | 13.03.2016 14:30
156561 13.03.2016 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 4 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156562 | 13.03.2016 14:30
156562 13.03.2016 14:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 1 : 3 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156564 | 13.03.2016 14:30
156564 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156565 | 13.03.2016 14:30
156565 13.03.2016 14:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
156566 | 19.03.2016 15:00
156566 19.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156570 | 19.03.2016 15:00
156570 19.03.2016 15:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 3 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156571 | 19.03.2016 15:00
156571 19.03.2016 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 0 FK KRÁSNA
156572 | 19.03.2016 17:30
156572 19.03.2016 17:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 3 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156567 | 20.03.2016 15:00
156567 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 3 ŠK FUTURA
156568 | 20.03.2016 15:00
156568 20.03.2016 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156569 | 20.03.2016 15:00
156569 20.03.2016 15:00 MFK Snina 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156573 | 20.03.2016 15:00
156573 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
156580 | 26.03.2016 15:00
156580 26.03.2016 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156577 | 27.03.2016 10:30
156577 27.03.2016 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 0 : 2 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156574 | 27.03.2016 15:00
156574 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 1 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156575 | 27.03.2016 15:00
156575 27.03.2016 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156576 | 27.03.2016 15:00
156576 27.03.2016 15:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156578 | 27.03.2016 15:00
156578 27.03.2016 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 1 MFK Snina
156579 | 27.03.2016 15:00
156579 27.03.2016 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156581 | 27.03.2016 15:00
156581 27.03.2016 15:00 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
156582 | 02.04.2016 15:30
156582 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
156587 | 02.04.2016 15:30
156587 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 1 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156588 | 02.04.2016 15:30
156588 02.04.2016 15:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156589 | 02.04.2016 19:30
156589 02.04.2016 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia
156583 | 03.04.2016 15:30
156583 03.04.2016 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156584 | 03.04.2016 15:30
156584 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156585 | 03.04.2016 15:30
156585 03.04.2016 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156586 | 03.04.2016 15:30
156586 03.04.2016 15:30 MFK Snina 0 : 1 FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
156590 | 09.04.2016 15:30
156590 09.04.2016 15:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156597 | 09.04.2016 15:30
156597 09.04.2016 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
156594 | 10.04.2016 10:30
156594 10.04.2016 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 4 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156591 | 10.04.2016 15:30
156591 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156592 | 10.04.2016 15:30
156592 10.04.2016 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 : 0 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156593 | 10.04.2016 15:30
156593 10.04.2016 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 MFK Snina
156595 | 10.04.2016 15:30
156595 10.04.2016 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156596 | 10.04.2016 15:30
156596 10.04.2016 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
156603 | 16.04.2016 10:30
156603 16.04.2016 10:30 MFK Snina 0 : 1 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156598 | 16.04.2016 16:00
156598 16.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156604 | 16.04.2016 16:00
156604 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156605 | 16.04.2016 16:00
156605 16.04.2016 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 5 : 2 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156599 | 17.04.2016 16:00
156599 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK FUTURA 1 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156600 | 17.04.2016 16:00
156600 17.04.2016 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156601 | 17.04.2016 16:00
156601 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 3 FK KRÁSNA
156602 | 17.04.2016 16:00
156602 17.04.2016 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
156606 | 23.04.2016 16:00
156606 23.04.2016 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156613 | 23.04.2016 16:00
156613 23.04.2016 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 1 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156607 | 23.04.2016 19:30
156607 23.04.2016 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 : 4 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156611 | 24.04.2016 10:30
156611 24.04.2016 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 1 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156608 | 24.04.2016 16:00
156608 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 1 MFK Snina
156609 | 24.04.2016 16:00
156609 24.04.2016 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 4 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156610 | 24.04.2016 16:00
156610 24.04.2016 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156612 | 24.04.2016 16:00
156612 24.04.2016 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
156614 | 30.04.2016 16:00
156614 30.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156615 | 30.04.2016 16:00
156615 30.04.2016 16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156621 | 30.04.2016 16:00
156621 30.04.2016 16:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156616 | 01.05.2016 16:30
156616 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 2 FK KRÁSNA
156617 | 01.05.2016 16:30
156617 01.05.2016 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156618 | 01.05.2016 16:30
156618 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 : 3 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156619 | 01.05.2016 16:30
156619 01.05.2016 16:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia
156620 | 01.05.2016 16:30
156620 01.05.2016 16:30 MFK Snina 4 : 0 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
156622 | 07.05.2016 16:30
156622 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 3 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156623 | 07.05.2016 16:30
156623 07.05.2016 16:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 1 MFK Snina
156624 | 07.05.2016 19:30
156624 07.05.2016 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156628 | 08.05.2016 10:30
156628 08.05.2016 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 2 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156625 | 08.05.2016 16:30
156625 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia 2 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156626 | 08.05.2016 16:30
156626 08.05.2016 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156627 | 08.05.2016 16:30
156627 08.05.2016 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 1 ŠK FUTURA
156629 | 08.05.2016 16:30
156629 08.05.2016 16:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
156630 | 14.05.2016 16:30
156630 14.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156632 | 14.05.2016 16:30
156632 14.05.2016 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156631 | 15.05.2016 16:30
156631 15.05.2016 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 : 4 FK KRÁSNA
156633 | 15.05.2016 16:30
156633 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK FUTURA 0 : 2 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156634 | 15.05.2016 16:30
156634 15.05.2016 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 1 TJ Veľké Revištia
156635 | 15.05.2016 16:30
156635 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 2 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156636 | 15.05.2016 16:30
156636 15.05.2016 16:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156637 | 15.05.2016 16:30
156637 15.05.2016 16:30 MFK Snina 0 : 3 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
156639 | 21.05.2016 17:00
156639 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 1 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156640 | 21.05.2016 17:00
156640 21.05.2016 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 3 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156641 | 21.05.2016 19:30
156641 21.05.2016 19:30 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 2 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156645 | 22.05.2016 10:30
156645 22.05.2016 10:30 FK KRÁSNA 1 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156638 | 22.05.2016 17:00
156638 22.05.2016 17:00 MFK Snina 0 : 5 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156642 | 22.05.2016 17:00
156642 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 1 : 0 ŠK FUTURA
156643 | 22.05.2016 17:00
156643 22.05.2016 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156644 | 22.05.2016 17:00
156644 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
156646 | 28.05.2016 17:00
156646 28.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 0 FK KRÁSNA
156649 | 28.05.2016 17:00
156649 28.05.2016 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156647 | 29.05.2016 17:00
156647 29.05.2016 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156648 | 29.05.2016 17:00
156648 29.05.2016 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 2 : 4 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156650 | 29.05.2016 17:00
156650 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK FUTURA 6 : 2 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156651 | 29.05.2016 17:00
156651 29.05.2016 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156652 | 29.05.2016 17:00
156652 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 3 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156653 | 29.05.2016 17:00
156653 29.05.2016 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 0 MFK Snina
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
156656 | 04.06.2016 10:30
156656 04.06.2016 10:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 3 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
156658 | 04.06.2016 17:00
156658 04.06.2016 17:00 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 0 : 3 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156654 | 05.06.2016 17:00
156654 05.06.2016 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
156655 | 05.06.2016 17:00
156655 05.06.2016 17:00 MFK Snina 3 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156657 | 05.06.2016 17:00
156657 05.06.2016 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 1 ŠK FUTURA
156659 | 05.06.2016 17:00
156659 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156660 | 05.06.2016 17:00
156660 05.06.2016 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov 6 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156661 | 05.06.2016 17:00
156661 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
156662 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156662 10.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156663 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156663 10.06.2016 17:00 FK KRÁSNA 1 : 0 SLAVOJ Trebišov
156664 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156664 10.06.2016 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Revištia
156666 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156666 10.06.2016 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156667 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156667 10.06.2016 17:00 ŠK FUTURA 2 : 2 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156668 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156668 10.06.2016 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 4 : 2 MFK Snina
156669 | 10.06.2016 17:00
156669 10.06.2016 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
156665 | 11.06.2016 11:00
156665 11.06.2016 11:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 4 : 3 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Tabuľka TIPOS III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ - III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK KRÁSNA 30 24 2 4 65:18 74 29 238.41
2 ŠK Odeva Lipany 30 20 7 3 54:17 67 22 243.68
3 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 30 19 7 4 63:21 64 19 244.36
4 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 30 15 2 13 47:48 47 2 226.61
5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 30 14 4 12 34:31 46 1 227.42
6 SLAVOJ Trebišov 30 12 5 13 38:53 41 -4 228.18
7 MFK Slovan Sabinov 30 11 7 12 38:38 40 -5 231.53
8 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 30 11 6 13 49:42 39 -6 227.86
9 TJ Veľké Revištia 30 10 9 11 29:31 39 -6 220.83
10 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 30 10 8 12 38:43 38 -7 228.91
11 FK Družstevník Plavnica 30 10 6 14 28:37 36 -9 234.63
12 ŠK FUTURA 30 9 6 15 37:44 33 -12 223.5
13 MFK Snina 30 9 6 15 32:42 33 -12 230.62
14 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 30 10 3 17 36:49 33 -12 231.43
15 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 30 8 8 14 29:44 32 -13 225.79
16 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 30 3 4 23 27:86 13 -32 218.56