III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 02.08.2015 16:30:00
156435 | 31.07.2015 17:30
15643531.07.2015 17:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov4 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156433 | 01.08.2015 16:30
15643301.08.2015 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 1TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156436 | 02.08.2015 10:30
15643602.08.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA4 : 2TJ Veľké Revištia
156430 | 02.08.2015 16:30
15643002.08.2015 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
156431 | 02.08.2015 16:30
15643102.08.2015 16:30FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
156432 | 02.08.2015 16:30
15643202.08.2015 16:30ŠK FUTURA0 : 2MFK Snina
156434 | 02.08.2015 16:30
15643402.08.2015 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 3MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156437 | 02.08.2015 16:30
15643702.08.2015 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves8 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 2 | 05.08.2015 17:00:00
156438 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15643805.08.2015 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany6 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
156439 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15643905.08.2015 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia2 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156440 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15644005.08.2015 17:00FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 2FK KRÁSNA
156441 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15644105.08.2015 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156442 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15644205.08.2015 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156443 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15644305.08.2015 17:00MFK Snina5 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156444 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15644405.08.2015 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2ŠK FUTURA
156445 | 05.08.2015 17:00
15644505.08.2015 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 3 | 09.08.2015 16:30:00
156448 | 08.08.2015 16:30
15644808.08.2015 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156450 | 08.08.2015 16:30
15645008.08.2015 16:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 1TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156451 | 09.08.2015 10:30
15645109.08.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA4 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156446 | 09.08.2015 16:30
15644609.08.2015 16:30FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
156447 | 09.08.2015 16:30
15644709.08.2015 16:30ŠK FUTURA1 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156449 | 09.08.2015 16:30
15644909.08.2015 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 0MFK Snina
156452 | 09.08.2015 16:30
15645209.08.2015 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves3 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156453 | 09.08.2015 16:30
15645309.08.2015 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 4 | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
156454 | 15.08.2015 17:15
15645415.08.2015 17:15ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
156456 | 15.08.2015 17:15
15645615.08.2015 17:15MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156457 | 15.08.2015 17:15
15645715.08.2015 17:15TJ FK Vyšné Opátske0 : 1FK KRÁSNA
156455 | 15.08.2015 19:30
15645515.08.2015 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
156458 | 16.08.2015 17:15
15645816.08.2015 17:15MFK Snina1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156459 | 16.08.2015 17:15
15645916.08.2015 17:15MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156460 | 16.08.2015 17:15
15646016.08.2015 17:15TJ Rozvoj Pušovce3 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156461 | 16.08.2015 17:15
15646116.08.2015 17:15FK Družstevník Plavnica3 : 0ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 5 | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
156463 | 22.08.2015 16:00
15646322.08.2015 16:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
156466 | 23.08.2015 10:30
15646623.08.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA2 : 0MFK Snina
156462 | 23.08.2015 16:00
15646223.08.2015 16:00ŠK FUTURA0 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
156464 | 23.08.2015 16:00
15646423.08.2015 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156465 | 23.08.2015 16:00
15646523.08.2015 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156467 | 23.08.2015 16:00
15646723.08.2015 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 0TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156468 | 23.08.2015 16:00
15646823.08.2015 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156469 | 23.08.2015 16:00
15646923.08.2015 16:00TJ Veľké Revištia5 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Kolo 6 | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
156470 | 29.08.2015 16:00
15647029.08.2015 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156471 | 29.08.2015 16:00
15647129.08.2015 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156472 | 29.08.2015 16:00
15647229.08.2015 16:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske10 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
156473 | 29.08.2015 16:00
15647329.08.2015 16:00MFK Snina4 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156474 | 30.08.2015 16:00
15647430.08.2015 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2FK KRÁSNA
156475 | 30.08.2015 16:00
15647530.08.2015 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156476 | 30.08.2015 16:00
15647630.08.2015 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156477 | 30.08.2015 16:00
15647730.08.2015 16:00ŠK FUTURA0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 7 | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
156485 | 04.09.2015 19:30
15648504.09.2015 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou0 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156478 | 05.09.2015 15:30
15647805.09.2015 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
156481 | 06.09.2015 10:30
15648106.09.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA1 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156479 | 06.09.2015 15:30
15647906.09.2015 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B4 : 2ŠK FUTURA
156480 | 06.09.2015 15:30
15648006.09.2015 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 4FK Družstevník Plavnica
156482 | 06.09.2015 15:30
15648206.09.2015 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves3 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156483 | 06.09.2015 15:30
15648306.09.2015 15:30SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 1MFK Snina
156484 | 06.09.2015 15:30
15648406.09.2015 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia2 : 1TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 8 | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
156486 | 11.09.2015 16:00
15648611.09.2015 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156487 | 12.09.2015 15:30
15648712.09.2015 15:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 2FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156493 | 12.09.2015 15:30
15649312.09.2015 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156488 | 13.09.2015 15:30
15648813.09.2015 15:30MFK Snina0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156489 | 13.09.2015 15:30
15648913.09.2015 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
156490 | 13.09.2015 15:30
15649013.09.2015 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce3 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156491 | 13.09.2015 15:30
15649113.09.2015 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2FK KRÁSNA
156492 | 13.09.2015 16:30
15649213.09.2015 16:30ŠK FUTURA3 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 9 | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
156501 | 19.09.2015 15:00
15650119.09.2015 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 4TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156500 | 19.09.2015 19:30
15650019.09.2015 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou3 : 0MFK Snina
156496 | 20.09.2015 10:30
15649620.09.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA3 : 2ŠK FUTURA
156494 | 20.09.2015 15:00
15649420.09.2015 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
156495 | 20.09.2015 15:00
15649520.09.2015 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156497 | 20.09.2015 15:00
15649720.09.2015 15:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
156498 | 20.09.2015 15:00
15649820.09.2015 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156499 | 20.09.2015 15:00
15649920.09.2015 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia3 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 10 | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
156502 | 26.09.2015 15:00
15650226.09.2015 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 1TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156508 | 26.09.2015 15:00
15650826.09.2015 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 1FK KRÁSNA
156503 | 27.09.2015 15:00
15650327.09.2015 15:00MFK Snina1 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156504 | 27.09.2015 15:00
15650427.09.2015 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156505 | 27.09.2015 15:00
15650527.09.2015 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156506 | 27.09.2015 15:00
15650627.09.2015 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
156507 | 27.09.2015 15:00
15650727.09.2015 15:00ŠK FUTURA4 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156509 | 27.09.2015 15:00
15650927.09.2015 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 11 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
156516 | 03.10.2015 14:30
15651603.10.2015 14:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156517 | 03.10.2015 14:30
15651703.10.2015 14:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske0 : 0MFK Snina
156515 | 03.10.2015 17:30
15651503.10.2015 17:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou0 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156511 | 04.10.2015 10:30
15651104.10.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA3 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156510 | 04.10.2015 14:30
15651004.10.2015 14:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
156512 | 04.10.2015 14:30
15651204.10.2015 14:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156513 | 04.10.2015 14:30
15651304.10.2015 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov2 : 1ŠK FUTURA
156514 | 04.10.2015 14:30
15651404.10.2015 14:30TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 12 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
156524 | 07.10.2015 15:30
15652407.10.2015 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156518 | 10.10.2015 14:30
15651810.10.2015 14:30ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 0MFK Snina
156523 | 10.10.2015 14:30
15652310.10.2015 14:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
156519 | 11.10.2015 14:30
15651911.10.2015 14:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156520 | 11.10.2015 14:30
15652011.10.2015 14:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156521 | 11.10.2015 14:30
15652111.10.2015 14:30FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 1FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156525 | 11.10.2015 14:30
15652511.10.2015 14:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 3FK KRÁSNA
156522 | 11.10.2015 14:40
15652211.10.2015 14:40ŠK FUTURA1 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 13 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
156531 | 17.10.2015 14:00
15653117.10.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
156530 | 17.10.2015 17:30
15653017.10.2015 17:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou2 : 3ŠK FUTURA
156527 | 18.10.2015 14:00
15652718.10.2015 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves6 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156528 | 18.10.2015 14:00
15652818.10.2015 14:00SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156529 | 18.10.2015 14:00
15652918.10.2015 14:00TJ Veľké Revištia3 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156532 | 28.10.2015 14:00
15653228.10.2015 14:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske1 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156526 | 04.11.2015 13:30
15652604.11.2015 13:30FK KRÁSNA3 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
156533 | 04.11.2015 14:00
15653304.11.2015 14:00MFK Snina2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 14 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
156534 | 24.10.2015 14:00
15653424.10.2015 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
156538 | 24.10.2015 14:00
15653824.10.2015 14:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 1FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156541 | 25.10.2015 10:30
15654125.10.2015 10:30FK KRÁSNA3 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156535 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15653525.10.2015 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 0MFK Snina
156536 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15653625.10.2015 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 3TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156537 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15653725.10.2015 14:00ŠK FUTURA3 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156539 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15653925.10.2015 14:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156540 | 25.10.2015 14:00
15654025.10.2015 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 15 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
156546 | 31.10.2015 14:00
15654631.10.2015 14:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156547 | 31.10.2015 14:00
15654731.10.2015 14:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske2 : 0ŠK FUTURA
156545 | 31.10.2015 17:30
15654531.10.2015 17:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156542 | 01.11.2015 13:30
15654201.11.2015 13:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
156543 | 01.11.2015 13:30
15654301.11.2015 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 2FK KRÁSNA
156544 | 01.11.2015 13:30
15654401.11.2015 13:30TJ Veľké Revištia2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156548 | 01.11.2015 13:30
15654801.11.2015 13:30MFK Snina0 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
156549 | 01.11.2015 13:30
15654901.11.2015 13:30MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 16 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
156550 | 07.11.2015 13:30
15655007.11.2015 13:30ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156553 | 07.11.2015 13:30
15655307.11.2015 13:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156554 | 07.11.2015 13:30
15655407.11.2015 13:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce4 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156555 | 07.11.2015 13:30
15655507.11.2015 13:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156551 | 08.11.2015 13:30
15655108.11.2015 13:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
156552 | 08.11.2015 13:30
15655208.11.2015 13:30MFK Snina1 : 1ŠK FUTURA
156556 | 08.11.2015 13:30
15655608.11.2015 13:30TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 1FK KRÁSNA
156557 | 08.11.2015 13:30
15655708.11.2015 13:30SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 5ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
156559 | 12.03.2016 14:30
15655912.03.2016 14:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156563 | 12.03.2016 14:30
15656312.03.2016 14:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou4 : 0MFK Snina
156560 | 13.03.2016 10:30
15656013.03.2016 10:30FK KRÁSNA7 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156558 | 13.03.2016 14:30
15655813.03.2016 14:30SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
156561 | 13.03.2016 14:30
15656113.03.2016 14:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov4 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156562 | 13.03.2016 14:30
15656213.03.2016 14:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 3TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156564 | 13.03.2016 14:30
15656413.03.2016 14:30ŠK FUTURA0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156565 | 13.03.2016 14:30
15656513.03.2016 14:30FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
156566 | 19.03.2016 15:00
15656619.03.2016 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
156570 | 19.03.2016 15:00
15657019.03.2016 15:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156571 | 19.03.2016 15:00
15657119.03.2016 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0FK KRÁSNA
156572 | 19.03.2016 17:30
15657219.03.2016 17:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou0 : 3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156567 | 20.03.2016 15:00
15656720.03.2016 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 3ŠK FUTURA
156568 | 20.03.2016 15:00
15656820.03.2016 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156569 | 20.03.2016 15:00
15656920.03.2016 15:00MFK Snina2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156573 | 20.03.2016 15:00
15657320.03.2016 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
156580 | 26.03.2016 15:00
15658026.03.2016 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156577 | 27.03.2016 10:30
15657727.03.2016 10:30FK KRÁSNA0 : 2TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156574 | 27.03.2016 15:00
15657427.03.2016 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
156575 | 27.03.2016 15:00
15657527.03.2016 15:00SLAVOJ Trebišov3 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156576 | 27.03.2016 15:00
15657627.03.2016 15:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156578 | 27.03.2016 15:00
15657827.03.2016 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 1MFK Snina
156579 | 27.03.2016 15:00
15657927.03.2016 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
156581 | 27.03.2016 15:00
15658127.03.2016 15:00ŠK FUTURA0 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
156582 | 02.04.2016 15:30
15658202.04.2016 15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 0ŠK FUTURA
156587 | 02.04.2016 15:30
15658702.04.2016 15:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske1 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156588 | 02.04.2016 15:30
15658802.04.2016 15:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
156589 | 02.04.2016 19:30
15658902.04.2016 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
156583 | 03.04.2016 15:30
15658303.04.2016 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156584 | 03.04.2016 15:30
15658403.04.2016 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156585 | 03.04.2016 15:30
15658503.04.2016 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156586 | 03.04.2016 15:30
15658603.04.2016 15:30MFK Snina0 : 1FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
156590 | 09.04.2016 15:30
15659009.04.2016 15:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou0 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
156597 | 09.04.2016 15:30
15659709.04.2016 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 0ŠK FUTURA
156594 | 10.04.2016 10:30
15659410.04.2016 10:30FK KRÁSNA4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156591 | 10.04.2016 15:30
15659110.04.2016 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156592 | 10.04.2016 15:30
15659210.04.2016 15:30SLAVOJ Trebišov0 : 0TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156593 | 10.04.2016 15:30
15659310.04.2016 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 1MFK Snina
156595 | 10.04.2016 15:30
15659510.04.2016 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 3TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156596 | 10.04.2016 15:30
15659610.04.2016 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
156603 | 16.04.2016 10:30
15660316.04.2016 10:30MFK Snina0 : 1SLAVOJ Trebišov
156598 | 16.04.2016 16:00
15659816.04.2016 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156604 | 16.04.2016 16:00
15660416.04.2016 16:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156605 | 16.04.2016 16:00
15660516.04.2016 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce5 : 2FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156599 | 17.04.2016 16:00
15659917.04.2016 16:00ŠK FUTURA1 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156600 | 17.04.2016 16:00
15660017.04.2016 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156601 | 17.04.2016 16:00
15660117.04.2016 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 3FK KRÁSNA
156602 | 17.04.2016 16:00
15660217.04.2016 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
156606 | 23.04.2016 16:00
15660623.04.2016 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
156613 | 23.04.2016 16:00
15661323.04.2016 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156607 | 23.04.2016 19:30
15660723.04.2016 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou1 : 4TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156611 | 24.04.2016 10:30
15661124.04.2016 10:30FK KRÁSNA1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
156608 | 24.04.2016 16:00
15660824.04.2016 16:00TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 1MFK Snina
156609 | 24.04.2016 16:00
15660924.04.2016 16:00SLAVOJ Trebišov4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
156610 | 24.04.2016 16:00
15661024.04.2016 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156612 | 24.04.2016 16:00
15661224.04.2016 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0ŠK FUTURA
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
156614 | 30.04.2016 16:00
15661430.04.2016 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156615 | 30.04.2016 16:00
15661530.04.2016 16:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156621 | 30.04.2016 16:00
15662130.04.2016 16:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156616 | 01.05.2016 16:30
15661601.05.2016 16:30ŠK FUTURA0 : 2FK KRÁSNA
156617 | 01.05.2016 16:30
15661701.05.2016 16:30FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156618 | 01.05.2016 16:30
15661801.05.2016 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 3SLAVOJ Trebišov
156619 | 01.05.2016 16:30
15661901.05.2016 16:30MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
156620 | 01.05.2016 16:30
15662001.05.2016 16:30MFK Snina4 : 0FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
156622 | 07.05.2016 16:30
15662207.05.2016 16:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
156623 | 07.05.2016 16:30
15662307.05.2016 16:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 1MFK Snina
156624 | 07.05.2016 19:30
15662407.05.2016 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou0 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
156628 | 08.05.2016 10:30
15662808.05.2016 10:30FK KRÁSNA2 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156625 | 08.05.2016 16:30
15662508.05.2016 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia2 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156626 | 08.05.2016 16:30
15662608.05.2016 16:30SLAVOJ Trebišov2 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
156627 | 08.05.2016 16:30
15662708.05.2016 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 1ŠK FUTURA
156629 | 08.05.2016 16:30
15662908.05.2016 16:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
156630 | 14.05.2016 16:30
15663014.05.2016 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156632 | 14.05.2016 16:30
15663214.05.2016 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156631 | 15.05.2016 16:30
15663115.05.2016 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B0 : 4FK KRÁSNA
156633 | 15.05.2016 16:30
15663315.05.2016 16:30ŠK FUTURA0 : 2SLAVOJ Trebišov
156634 | 15.05.2016 16:30
15663415.05.2016 16:30FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
156635 | 15.05.2016 16:30
15663515.05.2016 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 2FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156636 | 15.05.2016 16:30
15663615.05.2016 16:30MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156637 | 15.05.2016 16:30
15663715.05.2016 16:30MFK Snina0 : 3TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
156639 | 21.05.2016 17:00
15663921.05.2016 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske1 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
156640 | 21.05.2016 17:00
15664021.05.2016 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156641 | 21.05.2016 19:30
15664121.05.2016 19:30FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou2 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
156645 | 22.05.2016 10:30
15664522.05.2016 10:30FK KRÁSNA1 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156638 | 22.05.2016 17:00
15663822.05.2016 17:00MFK Snina0 : 5ŠK Odeva Lipany
156642 | 22.05.2016 17:00
15664222.05.2016 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 0ŠK FUTURA
156643 | 22.05.2016 17:00
15664322.05.2016 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov1 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156644 | 22.05.2016 17:00
15664422.05.2016 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 21. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
156646 | 28.05.2016 17:00
15664628.05.2016 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 0FK KRÁSNA
156649 | 28.05.2016 17:00
15664928.05.2016 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156647 | 29.05.2016 17:00
15664729.05.2016 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156648 | 29.05.2016 17:00
15664829.05.2016 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B2 : 4SLAVOJ Trebišov
156650 | 29.05.2016 17:00
15665029.05.2016 17:00ŠK FUTURA6 : 2FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
156651 | 29.05.2016 17:00
15665129.05.2016 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156652 | 29.05.2016 17:00
15665229.05.2016 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 3TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156653 | 29.05.2016 17:00
15665329.05.2016 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 0MFK Snina
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
156656 | 04.06.2016 10:30
15665604.06.2016 10:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
156658 | 04.06.2016 17:00
15665804.06.2016 17:00FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou0 : 3MFK Vranov nad Topľou
156654 | 05.06.2016 17:00
15665405.06.2016 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
156655 | 05.06.2016 17:00
15665505.06.2016 17:00MFK Snina3 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
156657 | 05.06.2016 17:00
15665705.06.2016 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 1ŠK FUTURA
156659 | 05.06.2016 17:00
15665905.06.2016 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 31. FC TATRAN Prešov B
156660 | 05.06.2016 17:00
15666005.06.2016 17:00SLAVOJ Trebišov6 : 0MŠK Tesla Stropkov
156661 | 05.06.2016 17:00
15666105.06.2016 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 2FK KRÁSNA
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
156662 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666210.06.2016 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
156663 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666310.06.2016 17:00FK KRÁSNA1 : 0SLAVOJ Trebišov
156664 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666410.06.2016 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
156666 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666610.06.2016 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
156667 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666710.06.2016 17:00ŠK FUTURA2 : 2TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
156668 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666810.06.2016 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica4 : 2MFK Snina
156669 | 10.06.2016 17:00
15666910.06.2016 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
156665 | 11.06.2016 11:00
15666511.06.2016 11:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B4 : 3FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Tabuľka TIPOS III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ - III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FK KRÁSNA30242465:187429238.41
2ŠK Odeva Lipany30207354:176722243.68
3TJ FK Vyšné Opátske30197463:216419244.36
4MŠK Tesla Stropkov301521347:48472226.61
5MFK Vranov nad Topľou301441234:31461227.42
6SLAVOJ Trebišov301251338:5341-4228.18
7MFK Slovan Sabinov301171238:3840-5231.53
8ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves301161349:4239-6227.86
9TJ Veľké Revištia301091129:3139-6220.83
10MFK Slovan Giraltovce301081238:4338-7228.91
11FK Družstevník Plavnica301061428:3736-9234.63
12ŠK FUTURA30961537:4433-12223.5
13MFK Snina30961532:4233-12230.62
141. FC TATRAN Prešov B301031736:4933-12231.43
15TJ Rozvoj Pušovce30881429:4432-13225.79
16FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou30342327:8613-32218.56