III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ


IIi.liga SD U19 Š VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374610 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374610 04.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374611 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374611 04.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374613 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374613 04.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374614 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374614 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FAMT Prešov
374615 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374615 04.08.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374616 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374616 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK SAFI
374612 | 04.08.2018 14:30
374612 04.08.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK Demjata
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374617 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374617 11.08.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK SAFI
374618 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374618 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374619 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374619 11.08.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   FK Široké
374620 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374620 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374621 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374621 11.08.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374622 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374622 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374623 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374623 11.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374624 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374624 18.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374626 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374626 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374627 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374627 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK Demjata
374628 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374628 18.08.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374629 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374629 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FAMT Prešov
374625 | 18.08.2018 14:30
374625 18.08.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374630 | 19.08.2018 10:00
374630 19.08.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374631 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374631 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374632 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374632 25.08.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   FK SAFI
374633 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374633 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374634 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374634 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Široké
374635 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374635 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374636 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374636 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374637 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374637 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374639 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374639 01.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   OŠK Fintice
374640 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374640 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374641 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374641 01.09.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374642 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374642 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Demjata
374644 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374644 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   FAMT Prešov
374638 | 01.09.2018 14:30
374638 01.09.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374643 | 02.09.2018 10:00
374643 02.09.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374645 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374645 08.09.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FAMT Prešov
374646 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374646 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374647 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374647 08.09.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   FK SAFI
374648 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374648 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374649 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374649 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Široké
374650 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374650 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374651 | 08.09.2018 14:30
374651 08.09.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374652 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374652 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374653 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374653 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374654 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374654 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   OŠK Fintice
374655 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374655 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374657 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374657 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   FK Demjata
374658 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374658 15.09.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374656 | 16.09.2018 10:00
374656 16.09.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374659 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374659 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374660 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374660 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   FAMT Prešov
374661 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374661 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374662 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374662 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK SAFI
374663 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374663 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374665 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374665 22.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374664 | 22.09.2018 14:30
374664 22.09.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK Široké
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374666 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374666 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374667 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374667 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374668 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374668 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374670 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374670 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374671 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374671 29.09.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374672 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374672 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK Demjata
374669 | 30.09.2018 10:00
374669 30.09.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374673 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374673 06.10.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK Demjata
374674 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374674 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374675 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374675 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FAMT Prešov
374676 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374676 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374678 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374678 06.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374679 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374679 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK Široké
374677 | 06.10.2018 14:30
374677 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK SAFI
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374680 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374680 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374681 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374681 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374683 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374683 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374684 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374684 13.10.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   OŠK Fintice
374685 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374685 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374686 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374686 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374682 | 14.10.2018 10:00
374682 14.10.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374687 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374687 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374688 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374688 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK Demjata
374689 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374689 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374691 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374691 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374692 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374692 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK SAFI
374693 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374693 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374690 | 20.10.2018 14:30
374690 20.10.2018 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FAMT Prešov
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374694 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374694 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374696 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374696 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374697 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374697 27.10.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374698 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374698 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374699 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374699 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   OŠK Fintice
374700 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374700 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374695 | 28.10.2018 10:00
374695 28.10.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   FK Široké
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374701 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374701 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374702 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374702 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   OŠK Fintice
374703 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374703 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374704 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374704 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374705 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374705 03.11.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374706 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374706 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   FK Široké
374707 | 04.11.2018 10:00
374707 04.11.2018 10:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374708 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374708 30.03.2019 14:00 FK SAFI   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374709 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374709 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374710 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374710 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Široké   :   FAMT Prešov
374711 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374711 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374712 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374712 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Demjata
374713 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374713 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374714 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374714 30.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374715 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374715 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   OŠK Fintice
374716 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374716 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374717 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374717 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374718 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374718 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374719 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374719 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK Široké
374720 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374720 06.04.2019 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374721 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374721 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   FK SAFI
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374722 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374722 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374723 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374723 13.04.2019 14:00 FK SAFI   :   FAMT Prešov
374724 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374724 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374725 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374725 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Široké   :   FK Demjata
374726 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374726 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374727 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374727 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374728 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374728 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374729 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374729 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374730 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374730 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374731 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374731 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374732 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374732 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Široké
374733 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374733 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374734 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374734 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK SAFI
374735 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374735 20.04.2019 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374736 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374736 27.04.2019 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374737 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374737 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374738 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374738 27.04.2019 14:00 FK SAFI   :   FK Demjata
374739 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374739 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374740 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374740 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Široké   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374741 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374741 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   OŠK Fintice
374742 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374742 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374743 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374743 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374744 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374744 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374745 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374745 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Široké
374746 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374746 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374747 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374747 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK SAFI
374748 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374748 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374749 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374749 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FAMT Prešov
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374750 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374750 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374751 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374751 11.05.2019 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   FK Demjata
374752 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374752 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374753 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374753 11.05.2019 14:00 FK SAFI   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374754 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374754 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OŠK Fintice
374755 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374755 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Široké   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374756 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374756 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374757 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374757 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374758 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374758 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK Široké
374759 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374759 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374760 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374760 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK SAFI
374761 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374761 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374762 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374762 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FAMT Prešov
374763 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374763 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374764 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374764 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374765 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374765 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
374766 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374766 25.05.2019 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374767 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374767 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   OŠK Fintice
374768 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374768 25.05.2019 14:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374769 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374769 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374770 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374770 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Široké   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374771 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374771 01.06.2019 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK Široké
374772 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374772 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374773 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374773 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK SAFI
374774 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374774 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374775 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374775 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FAMT Prešov
374776 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374776 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374777 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374777 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Demjata
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374778 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374778 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
374779 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374779 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Demjata   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
374780 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374780 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   OŠK Fintice
374781 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374781 08.06.2019 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
374782 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374782 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
374783 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374783 08.06.2019 14:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
374784 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374784 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Široké
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374785 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374785 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
374786 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374786 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Široké   :   FK SAFI
374787 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374787 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
374788 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374788 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FAMT Prešov
374789 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374789 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
374790 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374790 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Demjata
374791 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374791 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ - IIi.liga SD U19 Š VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ OK Chmiňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 FK Široké 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FK SAFI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Družstevník Župčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FAMT Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0